Boys Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jenson Hurrell21/04/05Thurrock 35.93  223 
2.Joseph Bartley14/05/04Sutton Cheam 36.69  209 
3.Ilia Zyp29/06/04Gwich Royals 36.72  209 
4.Edward Pauling06/08/04Beckenham 36.81  207 
5.Noah Enticknap12/03/05White Oak 36.82  207 
6.Callum Woolfenden06/02/05Bexley 38.25  185 
7.Lewis Dixon14/09/05Bark & Dagen 38.40  182 
8.David Langley25/04/05Bexley 39.37  169 
9.Nathan Chapman24/11/04Gwich Royals 39.38  169 
10.Harrison Moore27/07/04Bexley 39.94  162 
11.Abdul-Hakeem Shamis27/03/04Bark & Dagen 40.24  158 
12.Aidan Hill25/01/05Bark & Dagen 40.94  150 
12.William Dennis18/08/04Orpington OJ 40.94  150 
14.Robert Bejenaru15/03/04Bo Newham 41.03  149 
15.Harry Robinson04/04/04Bark & Dagen 41.78  142 
16.Filip Malov03/05/05Sutton Cheam 42.26  137 
17.Stanley Webb19/10/05Bark & Dagen 42.37  136 
18.Kennedy Wilks04/12/04Dulwich Dolp 42.39  136 
19.Josh White08/04/05Bark & Dagen 43.10  129 
20.Thomas Bartley10/10/05Sutton Cheam 44.02  121 
21.Oliver Morse02/06/04Bexley 44.22  119 
22.Dillon Jayasinghe16/10/04Bexley 45.13  112 
23.Finn Wootten15/06/04Bexley 45.42  110 
24.James Watson20/04/04Hackney 48.41  91 
25.Ethan Paraiwa27/07/05Thurrock 48.86  88 
26.Jonathan Lazarov04/06/05BorRedbridge 49.17  87 
27.Robert Marian23/11/05Bark & Dagen 55.32  61 
 Charlie Cook19/05/05Dulwich Dolp DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph Lenihan12/03/02Sutton Cheam 31.09  344 
2.Timothy Leberl12/02/02Beckenham 31.61  328 
3.Brian Wong03/07/02Thurrock 33.05  286 
4.Abdusamad Shamis03/03/02Bark & Dagen 33.54  274 
5.Daniel Samuel29/04/02Bark & Dagen 33.75  269 
6.Marlow Depeza-Purvis11/12/02Hackney 34.01  263 
7.Isaac St Louis19/06/02Dulwich Dolp 34.37  255 
8.James Speers25/04/03Thurrock 34.46  253 
9.Andrew Rowland13/10/02Beckenham 34.69  248 
10.Jeremy Toussaint26/10/02SwimExcell 34.70  247 
11.Andrej Drzaic13/09/02Sutton Cheam 34.88  244 
12.Joseph Parker22/09/02Hackney 35.46  232 
13.Bradley Khizzah16/03/02Gwich Royals 35.58  230 
14.Jude Costley03/04/03Hackney 35.73  227 
15.Michael Phillips06/06/02Orpington OJ 36.06  220 
16.Maxwell Clark25/07/02Gwich Royals 36.19  218 
17.Kevin Agudelo Lopez31/01/03Hackney 36.20  218 
18.Kenz Hilton24/05/02Gwich Royals 36.53  212 
19.Khaleeq Khan07/05/03Hackney 36.69  209 
19.Harry Collins02/06/03Bexley 36.69  209 
21.Liam Johnson08/06/02Hackney 36.85  207 
22.Clement Toussaint26/10/02SwimExcell 36.95  205 
23.Robert Buckley09/10/03Thurrock 37.64  194 
24.Pablo Seema Roca31/10/03Beckenham 37.68  193 
25.Amir Castronovo27/03/03Camden Swiss 37.72  193 
26.Ronit Nair25/08/02Dulwich Dolp 37.74  192 
27.Liam Bitton04/06/03Sutton Cheam 38.74  178 
28.Ben Findlay27/10/03Leander 39.47  168 
29.Joseph Brannigan13/08/02Gwich Royals 39.91  162 
30.Toby Beer25/04/03Sutton Cheam 40.24  158 
31.Oliver Bayliss17/07/02Sutton Cheam 41.63  143 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Michael Rees25/04/00Sutton Cheam 29.10  420 
2.Kieran Rutter25/01/01Sutton Cheam 30.14  378 
3.Liam Docherty-Hill29/09/00Bark & Dagen 30.54  363 
4.Sam Woolfenden07/03/00Bexley 30.58  362 
5.Tymoteusz Filipowicz06/01/01Leander 31.33  336 
6.Luke Brown10/10/00Gwich Royals 31.63  327 
7.Advait Upadhyaya26/08/00Bexley 32.77  294 
8.Ali Cangir06/05/01Bark & Dagen 33.05  286 
9.Samuel Gaster26/07/00Orpington OJ 33.55  274 
10.Alexander Ball12/10/00Beckenham 34.54  251 
11.Matthew Harding30/07/01Gwich Royals 34.87  244 
12.James Waller27/04/01Orpington OJ 35.27  236 
13.Alexander Argyrou11/02/01White Oak 35.43  232 
14.Shagor Chowdhury21/05/01Bark & Dagen 35.64  228 
15.William Griffiths16/12/01Leander 35.88  224 
16.Ennis Barnett06/09/01Camden Swiss 36.58  211 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tyler Podmore20/10/98Leander 28.53  446 
2.Edward Moriarty11/03/96Beckenham 28.87  430 
3.Aymeric Bouyer07/10/96Leander 29.92  386 
4.Dylan Child23/08/99Bexley 30.77  355 
5.Jacob Mason06/02/99Leander 33.79  268 
6.Guillaume Antem09/10/99Leander 34.17  259 

UP