Boys Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Donatas Dragasius02/07/04Bo Newham 35.40  260 
2.Jenson Hurrell21/04/05Thurrock 35.94  248 
3.Joseph Bartley14/05/04Sutton Cheam 36.35  240 
4.David Langley25/04/05Bexley 38.47  203 
5.Jack Wardell22/01/04Kingston Roy 38.96  195 
6.Joseph Suggitt27/01/05Sutton Cheam 39.65  185 
7.Tom Reid14/01/04BorRedbridge 40.06  179 
8.George Croome09/08/04Sutton Cheam 40.18  178 
9.Oliver Dalton08/12/04Beckenham 40.21  177 
10.Thomas Archer03/05/04Hackney 40.67  171 
11.Finn Wootten15/06/04Bexley 40.82  169 
12.William Irvine14/07/05Sutton Cheam 40.85  169 
13.Nathan Chapman24/11/04Gwich Royals 40.86  169 
14.Harry Robinson04/04/04Bark & Dagen 41.28  164 
15.Alessio Tutt17/02/05Orpington OJ 41.55  161 
16.Matteo Castello22/03/04Thurrock 41.74  158 
17.William Dennis18/08/04Orpington OJ 42.02  155 
18.Oliver Romp19/01/05Bexley 42.11  154 
19.Stanley Webb19/10/05Bark & Dagen 42.32  152 
20.Denzel Achi27/12/04Bark & Dagen 42.42  151 
20.William Fitzpatrick03/09/05Beachfield 42.42  151 
22.Lewis Dixon14/09/05Bark & Dagen 42.96  145 
23.Robert Bejenaru15/03/04Bo Newham 43.38  141 
24.Charlie Davis14/06/04BorRedbridge 43.91  136 
25.Zachary Austin16/03/04Kingston Roy 44.13  134 
26.Ley Ito04/03/05Hackney 44.31  132 
27.Freddie Dolman05/12/05Beachfield 44.49  131 
27.Josh White08/04/05Bark & Dagen 44.49  131 
29.Oliver Morse02/06/04Bexley 44.53  130 
30.Thomas Bartley10/10/05Sutton Cheam 44.89  127 
31.Jonathan Lazarov04/06/05BorRedbridge 45.58  122 
32.Maximillian Zinin24/06/04Camden Swiss 45.76  120 
33.Dillon Jayasinghe16/10/04Bexley 47.23  109 
34.Max Maidens16/03/05Bark & Dagen 48.74  99 
35.Liam Carr18/05/05Gwich Royals 51.14  86 
36.Robert Marian23/11/05Bark & Dagen 51.20  86 
 James Watson20/04/04Hackney DQ FI    
 Abdul-Hakeem Shamis27/03/04Bark & Dagen DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph Lenihan12/03/02Sutton Cheam 31.20  380 
2.Jude Costley03/04/03Hackney 33.16  316 
3.Jack Wild14/11/02Sutton Cheam 34.09  291 
4.Jacob Wood21/06/02Leander 34.18  289 
5.Timothy Leberl12/02/02Beckenham 34.43  283 
6.Luca Capezzuoli04/11/02Kingston Roy 34.95  270 
7.James Speers25/04/03Thurrock 35.33  262 
8.Kieron Harris23/05/02Thurrock 35.53  257 
9.Nathan Wesley18/07/03White Oak 35.72  253 
10.Charlie Hopkin09/01/02Sutton Cheam 35.82  251 
11.Jack Conroy12/08/03Thurrock 35.91  249 
12.Mikhail Krasnoshchekiy22/01/03Camden Swiss 36.11  245 
13.Spencer Creamore05/06/03Sutton Cheam 36.21  243 
14.Ben Findlay27/10/03Leander 36.82  231 
15.Clement Toussaint26/10/02SwimExcell 37.00  228 
16.Jamaal Francis09/08/03Gwich Royals 37.17  225 
17.Giulio Szczepaniak21/07/03Beckenham 37.75  214 
18.Liam Johnson08/06/02Hackney 37.86  212 
19.Jack Banasiak07/04/03Leander 38.08  209 
20.Khaleeq Khan07/05/03Hackney 38.75  198 
21.Harry Collins02/06/03Bexley 38.89  196 
22.Mario Portillo19/01/02Leander 38.90  196 
23.Marcus McSpadden08/05/03Beckenham 39.02  194 
24.Liam Bitton04/06/03Sutton Cheam 39.30  190 
25.Daniel Samuel29/04/02Bark & Dagen 39.32  190 
26.Joseph Parker22/09/02Hackney 39.37  189 
27.Oliver Bayliss17/07/02Sutton Cheam 39.42  188 
28.Ronit Nair25/08/02Dulwich Dolp 39.54  186 
29.Joseph Jeffery02/05/03Bexley 41.25  164 
30.Jack Douglas18/05/03Bo Newham 41.58  160 
 Baptiste Rivoire28/04/03Camden Swiss DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas Hellewell18/11/00Gwich Royals 30.45  409 
2.Joseph Kibblewhite25/08/01Beckenham 30.82  394 
3.Advait Upadhyaya26/08/00Bexley 32.11  349 
4.Liam Docherty-Hill29/09/00Bark & Dagen 32.30  343 
5.Alexander Borisov12/09/01Camden Swiss 32.50  336 
6.Alexander Ball12/10/00Beckenham 32.95  323 
7.Adam Harris23/11/01Bexley 34.13  290 
8.Sam Woolfenden07/03/00Bexley 34.28  286 
9.Alex Walsh20/04/00Bexley 34.38  284 
10.Henry Collis19/07/00Bexley 34.56  280 
11.Joseph Banasiak29/07/01Leander 34.72  276 
12.Matthew Harding30/07/01Gwich Royals 35.50  258 
13.Shagor Chowdhury21/05/01Bark & Dagen 37.30  222 
14.James Waller27/04/01Orpington OJ 37.52  218 
15.John Davis15/08/01BorRedbridge 37.57  217 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tyler Podmore20/10/98Leander 28.52  498 
2.Joseph Phillpott-Clark01/06/98Sutton Cheam 30.01  427 
3.Daniel Lambert07/08/98BorRedbridge 30.31  415 
4.Joshua Burcombe28/11/98Bark & Dagen 31.38  374 
5.Ben Davis19/08/99Wandsworth 31.69  363 
6.Alexander Wimbush19/06/98Sutton Cheam 32.71  330 

UP