Boys Open 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jenson Hurrell21/04/05Thurrock 2:41.24  285 37.891:19.062:01.57
2.Joseph Bartley14/05/04Sutton Cheam 2:45.17  265 39.081:21.762:04.07
3.Edward Pauling06/08/04Beckenham 2:47.80  252 39.691:21.752:05.35
4.David Langley25/04/05Bexley 2:50.71  240 40.221:24.402:09.31
5.Stanley Webb19/10/05Bark & Dagen 2:57.29  214 42.561:27.782:13.44
6.Harry Robinson04/04/04Bark & Dagen 2:58.57  209 43.441:29.722:15.68
7.Thomas Archer03/05/04Hackney 3:00.03  204 42.491:29.082:15.92
8.Christopher Chilton27/09/05Dulwich Dolp 3:05.26  187 43.641:31.032:18.87
9.Robert Bejenaru15/03/04Bo Newham 3:08.17  179 46.771:34.742:22.82
10.Josh White08/04/05Bark & Dagen 3:10.44  172 45.041:33.712:23.21
11.Nathan Chapman24/11/04Gwich Royals 3:12.10  168 44.141:33.702:23.48
12.Jonathan Lazarov04/06/05BorRedbridge 3:20.05  149 47.461:39.052:30.36
 Kaloyan Yordanov01/01/04Bark & Dagen DQ T 7L       

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jacob Wood21/06/02Leander 2:31.54  343 35.441:14.321:53.38
2.Jordan Sydney-Darling20/02/02Leander 2:35.84  315 37.901:17.631:57.48
3.Jack Wild14/11/02Sutton Cheam 2:37.13  307 37.411:17.841:59.16
4.Jude Costley03/04/03Hackney 2:37.73  304 39.021:19.431:59.26
5.Andrew Rowland13/10/02Beckenham 2:39.23  295 37.381:18.812:00.71
6.Michael Phillips06/06/02Orpington OJ 2:39.54  294 36.921:18.421:59.98
7.Brian Wong03/07/02Thurrock 2:50.62  240 39.541:22.182:06.99
8.Amir Castronovo27/03/03Camden Swiss 2:52.51  232 41.331:26.292:10.95
9.Jamaal Francis09/08/03Gwich Royals 2:53.98  226 41.251:26.982:11.84
10.Kevin Agudelo Lopez31/01/03Hackney 2:55.41  221 42.761:28.132:12.52
 Harry Collins02/06/03Bexley DNC       

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Thomas Hellewell18/11/00Gwich Royals 2:18.09  453 31.891:06.781:42.96
2.Joseph Kibblewhite25/08/01Beckenham 2:27.25  374 33.531:11.581:50.25
3.Alexander Ball12/10/00Beckenham 2:31.56  343 35.501:14.441:54.09
4.Advait Upadhyaya26/08/00Bexley 2:32.44  337 35.081:13.951:54.13
5.Henry Collis19/07/00Bexley 2:33.87  327 17.041:15.251:55.91
6.Ali Cangir06/05/01Bark & Dagen 2:36.97  308 37.321:17.931:58.26
7.Nam Nguyen18/12/01Orpington OJ 2:40.64  288 37.601:18.171:59.97
8.William Griffiths16/12/01Leander 2:48.39  250 40.051:22.762:06.34
 Alexander Argyrou11/02/01White Oak DNC       
 Matthew Harding30/07/01Gwich Royals DQ T 4L       

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 50100150
 Harry Myers26/08/97Hackney DQ FI       
 Billy Birchmore01/02/96Orpington OJ14DQ T 6L       

Disqualification Codes

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 50100150
 Billy Birchmore01/02/96Orpington OJ14DQ T 6L       

Disqualification Codes

UP