Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Mide Olajide05/07/04Thurrock 31.78  260 
2.Joseph Bartley14/05/04Sutton Cheam 32.05  254 
3.Jenson Hurrell21/04/05Thurrock 32.51  243 
4.George Croome09/08/04Sutton Cheam 32.62  241 
5.Abdul-Hakeem Shamis27/03/04Bark & Dagen 32.91  234 
6.Callum Woolfenden06/02/05Bexley 33.04  231 
7.Euan Terry19/01/04Black Lion 33.35  225 
8.Lewis Dixon14/09/05Bark & Dagen 33.42  224 
9.Finn Wootten15/06/04Bexley 34.24  208 
10.Denzel Achi27/12/04Bark & Dagen 34.34  206 
11.Thomas Archer03/05/04Hackney 34.60  201 
12.Joseph Suggitt27/01/05Sutton Cheam 34.63  201 
13.Matteo Castello22/03/04Thurrock 34.86  197 
14.William Dennis18/08/04Orpington OJ 34.93  196 
15.Jack Wardell22/01/04Kingston Roy 34.99  195 
16.Thomas Bartley10/10/05Sutton Cheam 35.25  190 
17.Oliver Dalton08/12/04Beckenham 35.29  190 
18.Josh White08/04/05Bark & Dagen 35.45  187 
19.Philip Grammatikopoulo15/03/05Beckenham 36.25  175 
20.William Irvine14/07/05Sutton Cheam 36.44  172 
21.Alessio Tutt17/02/05Orpington OJ 36.47  172 
22.Stanley Webb19/10/05Bark & Dagen 36.70  169 
23.Harrison Moore27/07/04Bexley 36.83  167 
24.Harry Robinson04/04/04Bark & Dagen 36.90  166 
25.Robert Bejenaru15/03/04Bo Newham 37.11  163 
26.Rhys Tonks06/03/04Bexley 37.34  160 
27.Jonathan Lazarov04/06/05BorRedbridge 37.36  160 
28.Oliver Romp19/01/05Bexley 38.16  150 
29.Oliver Morse02/06/04Bexley 38.30  148 
30.Maximillian Zinin24/06/04Camden Swiss 39.36  137 
31.Ethan Paraiwa27/07/05Thurrock 39.82  132 
32.James Watson20/04/04Hackney 40.07  130 
33.Conrad Knowles26/06/04Gwich Royals 40.97  121 
34.Robert Marian23/11/05Bark & Dagen 41.80  114 
35.Liam Carr18/05/05Gwich Royals 41.96  113 
36.Charlie Davis14/06/04BorRedbridge 42.68  107 
37.Max Maidens16/03/05Bark & Dagen 42.82  106 
 Sebastian Miles21/05/04Kingston Roy DNC    
 Zachary Austin16/03/04Kingston Roy DNC    

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Spencer Creamore05/06/03Sutton Cheam 28.37  366 
2.Timothy Leberl12/02/02Beckenham 28.39  365 
3.Joseph Lenihan12/03/02Sutton Cheam 28.97  344 
4.Daniel Samuel29/04/02Bark & Dagen 29.29  332 
5.Luca Capezzuoli04/11/02Kingston Roy 29.44  327 
6.Bradley Khizzah16/03/02Gwich Royals 29.77  317 
7.James Speers25/04/03Thurrock 29.98  310 
8.Ryan McCoy22/04/03Hackney 30.05  308 
9.Charlie Hopkin09/01/02Sutton Cheam 30.19  304 
10.Kieron Harris23/05/02Thurrock 30.24  302 
11.Jacob Wood21/06/02Leander 30.44  296 
11.Andrej Drzaic13/09/02Sutton Cheam 30.44  296 
13.George Rates08/08/03Dulwich Dolp 30.61  291 
14.Callum Baronti01/04/03Orpington OJ 30.68  289 
15.Jack Wild14/11/02Sutton Cheam 30.83  285 
16.Dexter Lam16/03/02Black Lion 31.19  275 
17.Luca Pirie14/08/02Camden Swiss 31.42  269 
18.Jack Banasiak07/04/03Leander 31.61  264 
19.Clement Toussaint26/10/02SwimExcell 31.70  262 
20.Khaleeq Khan07/05/03Hackney 31.79  260 
21.Isaac St Louis19/06/02Dulwich Dolp 31.87  258 
22.Joseph Jeffery02/05/03Bexley 31.96  256 
23.Ronit Nair25/08/02Dulwich Dolp 32.34  247 
24.James Edgings03/04/03Thurrock 32.37  246 
25.Mario Portillo19/01/02Leander 32.43  245 
26.Ben Findlay27/10/03Leander 32.73  238 
27.Liam Bitton04/06/03Sutton Cheam 32.77  237 
28.Harry Collins02/06/03Bexley 32.89  235 
29.Toby Beer25/04/03Sutton Cheam 32.98  233 
30.Oliver Bayliss17/07/02Sutton Cheam 33.35  225 
31.Robert Buckley09/10/03Thurrock 33.38  224 
32.Jack Douglas18/05/03Bo Newham 34.48  204 
33.Sohrab Esteki30/04/02Camden Swiss 34.58  202 
34.Joseph Brannigan13/08/02Gwich Royals 36.13  177 
35.Baptiste Rivoire28/04/03Camden Swiss 38.02  152 
 Brett Baker23/08/02Bexley DNC    

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas Hellewell18/11/00Gwich Royals 26.77  436 
2.Sam Woolfenden07/03/00Bexley 27.39  407 
3.Joseph Kibblewhite25/08/01Beckenham 27.50  402 
4.Advait Upadhyaya26/08/00Bexley 27.85  387 
5.Luke Crofts23/04/00Thurrock 27.96  382 
6.Tymoteusz Filipowicz06/01/01Leander 28.13  375 
7.Tomas Chu21/07/01Camden Swiss 28.19  373 
8.Liam Docherty-Hill29/09/00Bark & Dagen 28.46  362 
9.Alexander Borisov12/09/01Camden Swiss 28.67  354 
10.Jack Williams30/05/00Thurrock 28.68  354 
11.Alex Walsh20/04/00Bexley 29.03  341 
12.Henry Collis19/07/00Bexley 29.45  327 
13.Matthew Harding30/07/01Gwich Royals 29.94  311 
14.Samuel Gaster26/07/00Orpington OJ 29.95  311 
15.Olivier McLean22/05/01Leander 30.50  294 
16.Kieran Macmillan28/05/01Bexley 30.78  286 
17.James Waller27/04/01Orpington OJ 31.07  278 
18.Ennis Barnett06/09/01Camden Swiss 31.36  271 
19.Shagor Chowdhury21/05/01Bark & Dagen 31.64  264 
 Joseph Banasiak29/07/01Leander DNC    
 Samuel Barella15/04/00Thurrock DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Finn Slattery23/01/99Beckenham 25.32  515 
2.Tyler Podmore20/10/98Leander 26.25  462 
3.Dylan Child23/08/99Bexley 26.63  442 
4.Joshua Burcombe28/11/98Bark & Dagen 27.19  416 
5.Daniel Lambert07/08/98BorRedbridge 27.28  412 
6.Alexander Wimbush19/06/98Sutton Cheam 27.96  382 
7.Luke Murray17/08/99Bexley 28.88  347 
8.Jake White23/12/99Leander 28.98  343 
9.Jacob Mason06/02/99Leander 29.34  331 
10.Guillaume Antem09/10/99Leander 30.17  304 
11.Billy Birchmore01/02/96Orpington OJ1431.63  264 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Billy Birchmore01/02/96Orpington OJ1431.63  470 

UP