Boys Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Callum Woolfenden06/02/05Bexley 1:22.25  234 
2.Joseph Bartley14/05/04Sutton Cheam 1:22.36  233 
3.David Langley25/04/05Bexley 1:22.67  230 
4.Jenson Hurrell21/04/05Thurrock 1:22.75  230 
5.Joseph Suggitt27/01/05Sutton Cheam 1:27.23  196 
6.Harry Robinson04/04/04Bark & Dagen 1:29.84  179 
7.Finn Wootten15/06/04Bexley 1:30.48  176 
8.Matteo Castello22/03/04Thurrock 1:31.24  171 
9.Denzel Achi27/12/04Bark & Dagen 1:31.32  171 
10.Thomas Bartley10/10/05Sutton Cheam 1:32.26  166 
11.Stanley Webb19/10/05Bark & Dagen 1:32.28  165 
12.Robert Bejenaru15/03/04Bo Newham 1:32.59  164 
13.William Irvine14/07/05Sutton Cheam 1:32.68  163 
14.Oliver Dalton08/12/04Beckenham 1:32.94  162 
15.Oliver Romp19/01/05Bexley 1:33.00  162 
16.Ley Ito04/03/05Hackney 1:33.68  158 
17.William Dennis18/08/04Orpington OJ 1:33.81  157 
18.Lewis Dixon14/09/05Bark & Dagen 1:34.41  154 
19.Freddie Dolman05/12/05Beachfield 1:34.42  154 
20.Oliver Morse02/06/04Bexley 1:35.79  148 
21.Maximillian Zinin24/06/04Camden Swiss 1:40.19  129 
22.Robert Marian23/11/05Bark & Dagen 1:46.38  108 
23.Max Maidens16/03/05Bark & Dagen 1:46.78  107 
24.Dillon Jayasinghe16/10/04Bexley 1:46.89  106 
 Kennedy Wilks04/12/04Dulwich Dolp DQ T 2L    
 Abdul-Hakeem Shamis27/03/04Bark & Dagen DQ T 2L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Timothy Leberl12/02/02Beckenham 1:09.61  386 
2.Joseph Lenihan12/03/02Sutton Cheam 1:11.86  351 
3.Ryan McCoy22/04/03Hackney 1:14.69  312 
4.Jude Costley03/04/03Hackney 1:16.34  293 
5.Andrej Drzaic13/09/02Sutton Cheam 1:16.38  292 
6.Daniel Samuel29/04/02Bark & Dagen 1:17.79  277 
7.Jack Wild14/11/02Sutton Cheam 1:17.95  275 
8.Jeremy Toussaint26/10/02SwimExcell 1:18.29  271 
9.Luca Pirie14/08/02Camden Swiss 1:18.51  269 
10.Spencer Creamore05/06/03Sutton Cheam 1:18.68  267 
11.Khaleeq Khan07/05/03Hackney 1:18.99  264 
12.Isaac St Louis19/06/02Dulwich Dolp 1:19.20  262 
13.Amir Castronovo27/03/03Camden Swiss 1:19.42  260 
14.Dexter Lam16/03/02Black Lion 1:19.77  256 
15.Luca Capezzuoli04/11/02Kingston Roy 1:20.16  253 
16.Mikhail Krasnoshchekiy22/01/03Camden Swiss 1:20.30  251 
17.Jack Banasiak07/04/03Leander 1:20.72  247 
18.Ronit Nair25/08/02Dulwich Dolp 1:21.79  238 
19.Robert Buckley09/10/03Thurrock 1:21.80  238 
20.Toby Beer25/04/03Sutton Cheam 1:22.55  231 
21.Giulio Szczepaniak21/07/03Beckenham 1:23.48  224 
22.Harry Collins02/06/03Bexley 1:23.57  223 
23.Mario Portillo19/01/02Leander 1:23.78  221 
24.Joseph Parker22/09/02Hackney 1:24.23  218 
25.Kevin Agudelo Lopez31/01/03Hackney 1:24.72  214 
26.Liam Bitton04/06/03Sutton Cheam 1:25.40  209 
27.Oliver Bayliss17/07/02Sutton Cheam 1:27.30  195 
28.Joseph Jeffery02/05/03Bexley 1:29.40  182 
29.Rhys Sharp04/05/02Bark & Dagen 1:29.64  181 
30.George Beckley23/02/02White Oak 1:33.67  158 
 Liam Johnson08/06/02Hackney DNC    

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kieran Rutter25/01/01Sutton Cheam 1:05.81  457 
2.Luke Crofts23/04/00Thurrock 1:06.12  451 
3.Alexander Borisov12/09/01Camden Swiss 1:06.67  440 
4.Domas Klinga24/02/00Bo Newham 1:07.52  423 
5.Thomas Hellewell18/11/00Gwich Royals 1:08.18  411 
6.Joseph Kibblewhite25/08/01Beckenham 1:09.43  389 
7.Tomas Chu21/07/01Camden Swiss 1:11.09  362 
8.Alex Walsh20/04/00Bexley 1:13.69  325 
9.Shagor Chowdhury21/05/01Bark & Dagen 1:19.41  260 
10.Kieran Macmillan28/05/01Bexley 1:20.15  253 
11.James Waller27/04/01Orpington OJ 1:20.42  250 
12.Olivier McLean22/05/01Leander 1:21.12  244 
13.Matthew Harding30/07/01Gwich Royals 1:22.48  232 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.William Ward14/06/99Sutton Cheam 1:02.57  532 
2.Joshua Burcombe28/11/98Bark & Dagen 1:09.15  394 
3.Alexander Wimbush19/06/98Sutton Cheam 1:12.55  341 
4.Jacob Mason06/02/99Leander 1:12.71  339 
5.Niccolo Amoroso18/09/99BorRedbridge 1:13.68  326 
6.Guillaume Antem09/10/99Leander 1:17.41  281 
7.Billy Birchmore01/02/96Orpington OJ141:21.44  241 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Billy Birchmore01/02/96Orpington OJ141:21.44  467 

Disqualification Codes

UP