Boys Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abdul-Hakeem Shamis27/03/04Bark & Dagen 42.63  207 
2.Donatas Dragasius02/07/04Bo Newham 42.85  204 
3.Noah Enticknap12/03/05White Oak 42.99  202 
4.Callum Woolfenden06/02/05Bexley 43.43  196 
5.Zachary Austin16/03/04Kingston Roy 45.31  173 
6.Kennedy Wilks04/12/04Dulwich Dolp 45.45  171 
7.Filip Malov03/05/05Sutton Cheam 45.84  167 
8.Jenson Hurrell21/04/05Thurrock 46.29  162 
9.David Langley25/04/05Bexley 46.41  161 
10.Ilia Zyp29/06/04Gwich Royals 46.42  160 
11.Tom Reid14/01/04BorRedbridge 47.20  153 
12.Ley Ito04/03/05Hackney 47.40  151 
13.Finn Wootten15/06/04Bexley 48.18  143 
14.Matteo Castello22/03/04Thurrock 48.21  143 
15.Josh White08/04/05Bark & Dagen 48.25  143 
16.Harry Robinson04/04/04Bark & Dagen 48.31  142 
17.Thomas Bartley10/10/05Sutton Cheam 48.96  137 
18.Robert Bejenaru15/03/04Bo Newham 50.75  123 
19.Stanley Webb19/10/05Bark & Dagen 51.15  120 
20.Lewis Dixon14/09/05Bark & Dagen 51.96  114 
21.James Watson20/04/04Hackney 52.57  110 
22.Oliver Morse02/06/04Bexley 52.78  109 
23.Liam Carr18/05/05Gwich Royals 52.85  109 
24.Martin Lukauskis22/04/04Bo Newham 53.37  105 
25.Conrad Knowles26/06/04Gwich Royals 54.96  96 
26.Ethan Paraiwa27/07/05Thurrock 55.31  95 
27.Robert Marian23/11/05Bark & Dagen 55.40  94 
28.Max Maidens16/03/05Bark & Dagen 57.90  82 
 Joseph Suggitt27/01/05Sutton Cheam DQ ST    
 Colin Moghina20/08/05Thurrock DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Timothy Leberl12/02/02Beckenham 35.12  371 
2.Jordan Sydney-Darling20/02/02Leander 36.68  326 
3.Andrew Rowland13/10/02Beckenham 37.04  316 
4.Andrej Drzaic13/09/02Sutton Cheam 37.55  304 
5.Jeremy Toussaint26/10/02SwimExcell 37.86  296 
6.Daniel Samuel29/04/02Bark & Dagen 37.98  293 
7.Luca Pirie14/08/02Camden Swiss 38.89  273 
8.Bradley Khizzah16/03/02Gwich Royals 39.13  268 
9.Clement Toussaint26/10/02SwimExcell 39.15  268 
10.Abdusamad Shamis03/03/02Bark & Dagen 39.44  262 
11.Khaleeq Khan07/05/03Hackney 39.56  260 
12.Toby Beer25/04/03Sutton Cheam 40.32  245 
13.Spencer Creamore05/06/03Sutton Cheam 40.41  243 
14.Isaac St Louis19/06/02Dulwich Dolp 41.36  227 
15.Ben Findlay27/10/03Leander 41.99  217 
16.Jacob Wood21/06/02Leander 42.37  211 
17.Kenz Hilton24/05/02Gwich Royals 43.04  201 
18.Jamaal Francis09/08/03Gwich Royals 43.65  193 
19.Mikhail Krasnoshchekiy22/01/03Camden Swiss 43.80  191 
20.Rhys Sharp04/05/02Bark & Dagen 43.91  190 
21.Ronit Nair25/08/02Dulwich Dolp 44.09  187 
22.Joseph Parker22/09/02Hackney 44.23  186 
23.Baptiste Rivoire28/04/03Camden Swiss 44.60  181 
24.Harry Collins02/06/03Bexley 46.30  162 
25.Joseph Jeffery02/05/03Bexley 49.56  132 
 George Beckley23/02/02White Oak DNC    

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tymoteusz Filipowicz06/01/01Leander 34.86  380 
2.Ali Cangir06/05/01Bark & Dagen 35.27  366 
3.Advait Upadhyaya26/08/00Bexley 35.45  361 
4.Kieran Rutter25/01/01Sutton Cheam 36.15  340 
5.Sam Woolfenden07/03/00Bexley 37.07  316 
6.Olivier McLean22/05/01Leander 37.70  300 
7.Joseph Kibblewhite25/08/01Beckenham 38.40  284 
8.Liam Docherty-Hill29/09/00Bark & Dagen 40.47  242 
9.James Waller27/04/01Orpington OJ 40.49  242 
10.Shagor Chowdhury21/05/01Bark & Dagen 41.04  232 
11.Ennis Barnett06/09/01Camden Swiss 41.95  218 
12.Nam Nguyen18/12/01Orpington OJ 42.87  204 
13.William Griffiths16/12/01Leander 43.24  199 
14.Matthew Harding30/07/01Gwich Royals 45.15  174 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tyler Podmore20/10/98Leander 33.57  425 
1.Edward Moriarty11/03/96Beckenham 33.57  425 
3.Nathan Eves12/10/98Sutton Cheam 35.02  374 
4.Ian Collyer01/06/96Bark & Dagen 35.49  360 
5.Luke Murray17/08/99Bexley 36.49  331 
6.Jacob Mason06/02/99Leander 37.03  317 

UP