Boys Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Abdul-Hakeem Shamis27/03/04Bark & Dagen 1:35.07  200 45.44
2.Zachary Austin16/03/04Kingston Roy 1:37.60  184 46.54
3.Callum Woolfenden06/02/05Bexley 1:37.81  183 47.33
4.Thomas Archer03/05/04Hackney 1:41.50  164 47.98
5.Ley Ito04/03/05Hackney 1:41.72  163 50.22
6.Kennedy Wilks04/12/04Dulwich Dolp 1:42.95  157 49.21
7.Josh White08/04/05Bark & Dagen 1:43.24  156 49.77
8.Tom Reid14/01/04BorRedbridge 1:44.25  151 51.15
9.David Langley25/04/05Bexley 1:44.35  151 49.34
10.Harry Robinson04/04/04Bark & Dagen 1:44.39  151 50.14
11.Kaloyan Yordanov01/01/04Bark & Dagen 1:44.45  150 50.84
12.Denzel Achi27/12/04Bark & Dagen 1:45.10  148 50.15
13.Nathan Chapman24/11/04Gwich Royals 1:45.14  147 51.23
14.Thomas Bartley10/10/05Sutton Cheam 1:47.51  138 50.95
15.Aidan Hill25/01/05Bark & Dagen 1:48.49  134 53.01
16.Oliver Morse02/06/04Bexley 1:54.84  113 55.89
17.Maximillian Zinin24/06/04Camden Swiss 1:55.04  112 55.79
18.Stanley Webb19/10/05Bark & Dagen 1:56.53  108 55.49
19.Liam Carr18/05/05Gwich Royals 1:58.58  103 57.06
20.Lewis Dixon14/09/05Bark & Dagen 1:59.89  99 57.54
21.Oliver Romp19/01/05Bexley 2:00.53  98 58.54
22.Robert Marian23/11/05Bark & Dagen 2:00.75  97 -

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jordan Sydney-Darling20/02/02Leander 1:18.30  358 38.33
2.Jeremy Toussaint26/10/02SwimExcell 1:23.43  296 40.52
3.Clement Toussaint26/10/02SwimExcell 1:24.78  282 40.76
4.Daniel Samuel29/04/02Bark & Dagen 1:24.99  280 40.66
5.Andrej Drzaic13/09/02Sutton Cheam 1:25.43  275 41.44
6.Luca Pirie14/08/02Camden Swiss 1:25.66  273 40.29
7.Marlow Depeza-Purvis11/12/02Hackney 1:25.68  273 42.17
8.Bradley Khizzah16/03/02Gwich Royals 1:26.10  269 40.99
9.Abdusamad Shamis03/03/02Bark & Dagen 1:27.65  255 42.19
10.Marcus McSpadden08/05/03Beckenham 1:28.75  246 41.99
11.Ryan McCoy22/04/03Hackney 1:29.04  243 43.09
12.Mario Portillo19/01/02Leander 1:31.88  221 44.25
13.Jamaal Francis09/08/03Gwich Royals 1:32.52  217 44.63
14.Isaac St Louis19/06/02Dulwich Dolp 1:32.74  215 43.09
15.Ben Findlay27/10/03Leander 1:32.99  213 45.70
16.Toby Beer25/04/03Sutton Cheam 1:33.08  213 45.07
17.Robert Buckley09/10/03Thurrock 1:34.02  206 43.59
18.Kevin Agudelo Lopez31/01/03Hackney 1:35.54  197 47.09
19.Rhys Sharp04/05/02Bark & Dagen 1:35.55  197 45.77
20.Jack Conroy12/08/03Thurrock 1:36.91  188 47.18
21.George Beckley23/02/02White Oak 1:41.27  165 47.84
22.Harry Collins02/06/03Bexley 1:42.60  159 49.53
23.Joseph Jeffery02/05/03Bexley 1:46.05  144 50.56

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Luke Crofts23/04/00Thurrock 1:16.97  377 35.68
1.Tymoteusz Filipowicz06/01/01Leander 1:16.97  377 37.39
3.Domas Klinga24/02/00Bo Newham 1:18.48  355 37.46
4.Advait Upadhyaya26/08/00Bexley 1:18.94  349 37.01
5.Olivier McLean22/05/01Leander 1:27.43  257 42.17
6.Shagor Chowdhury21/05/01Bark & Dagen 1:28.41  248 -
7.Liam Docherty-Hill29/09/00Bark & Dagen 1:28.81  245 41.91
8.Kieran Macmillan28/05/01Bexley 1:34.25  205 45.68
 Tomas Chu21/07/01Camden Swiss DNC     
 Tommy Bridge15/06/00White Oak DNF     

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.William Ward14/06/99Sutton Cheam 1:11.66  467 33.81
2.Ian Collyer01/06/96Bark & Dagen 1:15.78  395 35.84
3.Joshua Burcombe28/11/98Bark & Dagen 1:19.16  346 38.22
4.Luke Murray17/08/99Bexley 1:21.25  320 38.29
5.Jacob Mason06/02/99Leander 1:26.00  270 40.85
6.Niccolo Amoroso18/09/99BorRedbridge 1:26.51  265 41.32
 Tyler Podmore20/10/98Leander DNC     

UP