Boys Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Callum Woolfenden06/02/05Bexley 3:18.18  225 46.241:38.242:29.86
2.Joseph Bartley14/05/04Sutton Cheam 3:22.62  211 46.631:40.092:32.36
3.Abdul-Hakeem Shamis27/03/04Bark & Dagen 3:27.13  197 45.151:37.572:29.77
4.Harry Robinson04/04/04Bark & Dagen 3:33.83  179 49.231:44.482:39.51
5.Aidan Hill25/01/05Bark & Dagen 3:35.02  176 51.141:46.352:42.17
6.Thomas Archer03/05/04Hackney 3:35.63  175 49.631:43.952:40.29
7.Jenson Hurrell21/04/05Thurrock 3:35.86  174 52.861:48.412:43.48
8.Josh White08/04/05Bark & Dagen 3:35.95  174 50.801:46.702:43.06
9.Jake Hare27/06/04BorRedbridge 3:36.38  173 52.381:50.242:45.38
10.Kaloyan Yordanov01/01/04Bark & Dagen 3:39.00  167 50.281:47.192:42.85
11.Joseph Suggitt27/01/05Sutton Cheam 3:46.66  150 54.111:53.872:51.22
12.Alessio Tutt17/02/05Orpington OJ 3:46.84  150 52.111:50.502:50.98
13.Oliver Morse02/06/04Bexley 3:48.08  148 54.621:55.202:51.05
14.Stanley Webb19/10/05Bark & Dagen 3:54.60  136 55.891:55.112:54.91
15.Maximillian Zinin24/06/04Camden Swiss 3:55.92  133 56.591:59.113:00.37
16.Liam Carr18/05/05Gwich Royals 4:10.39  111 55.982:00.523:05.60
 Zachary Austin16/03/04Kingston Roy DNC       

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jeremy Toussaint26/10/02SwimExcell 2:59.14  305 41.621:27.592:14.06
2.Clement Toussaint26/10/02SwimExcell 3:00.47  298 42.661:28.792:16.02
3.Daniel Samuel29/04/02Bark & Dagen 3:02.80  287 41.141:26.392:14.73
4.Luca Pirie14/08/02Camden Swiss 3:03.02  286 41.641:28.302:16.72
5.Khaleeq Khan07/05/03Hackney 3:03.04  286 43.991:30.732:16.82
6.Bradley Khizzah16/03/02Gwich Royals 3:07.71  265 42.841:31.112:20.06
7.Marcus McSpadden08/05/03Beckenham 3:08.62  261 42.841:31.882:20.69
8.Dexter Lam16/03/02Black Lion 3:10.05  255 43.181:31.712:21.44
9.Mario Portillo19/01/02Leander 3:12.30  247 43.231:32.942:23.81
10.Callum Baronti01/04/03Orpington OJ 3:12.52  246 43.731:33.302:23.48
11.Jacob Wood21/06/02Leander 3:15.01  236 -1:34.01-
12.Kevin Agudelo Lopez31/01/03Hackney 3:16.57  231 45.661:35.762:26.76
13.Toby Beer25/04/03Sutton Cheam 3:19.26  222 45.271:37.112:29.90
14.Jack Conroy12/08/03Thurrock 3:19.97  219 46.031:39.692:30.55
15.Isaac St Louis19/06/02Dulwich Dolp 3:20.56  217 46.671:38.012:29.94
16.Rhys Sharp04/05/02Bark & Dagen 3:22.29  212 46.501:38.562:31.52
17.Ben Findlay27/10/03Leander 3:25.19  203 45.191:37.262:30.98
18.Baptiste Rivoire28/04/03Camden Swiss 3:37.28  171 48.461:43.832:42.59
 George Rates08/08/03Dulwich Dolp DNC       
 Andrej Drzaic13/09/02Sutton Cheam DQ T 1L       

Disqualification Codes

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kieran Rutter25/01/01Sutton Cheam 2:41.66  415 37.341:18.352:00.85
2.Advait Upadhyaya26/08/00Bexley 2:47.71  372 38.581:20.922:04.68
3.Sam Woolfenden07/03/00Bexley 2:48.44  367 38.421:20.802:04.84
4.Olivier McLean22/05/01Leander 3:01.88  292 41.681:28.592:16.39
5.Shagor Chowdhury21/05/01Bark & Dagen 3:08.15  263 43.191:30.73-
6.John Davis15/08/01BorRedbridge 3:08.21  263 43.021:30.842:20.09
7.Liam Docherty-Hill29/09/00Bark & Dagen 3:11.80  249 42.761:32.432:22.16
8.Ennis Barnett06/09/01Camden Swiss 3:12.68  245 ---

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Niccolo Amoroso18/09/99BorRedbridge 2:57.64  313 40.751:29.142:14.33
2.Luke Murray17/08/99Bexley 3:03.93  282 40.161:26.122:14.95

UP