Girls Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily Watts20/04/04Gwich Royals 35.59  321 
2.Estella Auger02/03/04Dulwich Dolp 35.79  316 
3.Jessica Herbert09/02/04Orpington OJ 36.33  302 
4.Emily Davis15/05/04Bexley 36.97  286 
5.Melissa Khizzah05/05/04Gwich Royals 37.42  276 
6.Teni Ogunlesi05/04/05Thurrock 37.87  266 
7.Siena Ishmael05/04/05Bark & Dagen 38.33  257 
8.Nonhlanhla Thole21/10/05Thurrock 38.71  249 
9.Jasmine Humble29/04/04Kingston Roy 38.74  249 
10.Margaret Fairn09/05/04Leander 39.08  242 
11.Lanan Harris29/08/04Bexley 40.08  225 
12.Olivia Humphries24/05/05Sutton Cheam 40.75  214 
13.Shannon Hornibrook02/02/05Beckenham 41.65  200 
14.Samantha Jackson22/04/05Orpington OJ 41.72  199 
15.Lucy Donald13/09/04Dulwich Dolp 41.74  199 
16.Giulia Catani14/10/04Dulwich Dolp 42.06  194 
16.Nina Burdon19/12/04Gwich Royals 42.06  194 
18.Freya Bayliss05/04/04Sutton Cheam 43.33  178 
19.Amelia Patterson21/11/04Thurrock 43.36  177 
20.Michaela Taiwo13/07/05Thurrock 43.40  177 
21.Ashleya Anto28/11/05Sutton Cheam 43.60  174 
22.Ella Wellsman08/10/04BorRedbridge 44.19  167 
23.Lilly Howard27/12/05Black Lion 45.18  157 
24.Nicole Lee01/12/04Sutton Cheam 45.32  155 
25.Shareen Nanan20/04/04BorRedbridge 46.62  143 
26.Amelie Brooks05/05/05Gwich Royals 46.82  141 
27.Georgia Moore27/07/04Bexley 47.06  139 
28.Lillian Tagg28/03/04Thurrock 47.52  135 
29.Freya Bodle15/02/04Thurrock 47.71  133 
30.Alice Wood31/05/05Camden Swiss 48.05  130 
31.Shannon Coghlan11/01/05Bexley 48.52  126 
32.Maia Adams11/07/04Gwich Royals 48.67  125 
33.Caitlin Murray10/10/05Thurrock 50.18  114 
 Oluwatunmise Salu05/05/04BorRedbridge DQ SA 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tiegan Child20/03/02Beckenham 31.50  463 
2.Eve Luhmann17/12/02Bexley 31.71  454 
3.Lily Girardet23/08/02Hackney 33.20  395 
4.Rebecca West06/10/02Thurrock 33.45  387 
5.Scarlett Callaghan17/02/02Gwich Royals 33.67  379 
6.Kelly Bone07/06/02Sutton Cheam 33.90  371 
7.Aimee Shanks19/10/02Black Lion 33.94  370 
8.Brooke Pitt17/01/02Beckenham 34.08  366 
9.Nubia Adjei31/01/03Sutton Cheam 34.45  354 
10.Luciana Warburton20/12/03Black Lion 34.56  351 
11.Alethea West31/08/02Bexley 34.57  350 
12.Lilli Cutajar24/04/02Orpington OJ 35.38  327 
13.Allie Gruber17/11/03Camden Swiss 35.68  319 
14.Ellie Williams01/04/03Black Lion 35.70  318 
15.Sahara Patel31/01/02Kingston Roy 35.80  315 
16.Scarlett Orchard02/07/03Bexley 36.00  310 
17.Lucy Dixon16/03/02Gwich Royals 36.20  305 
18.Elizabeth Marsch10/09/02Orpington OJ 36.22  304 
19.Mae Chandler27/05/02Beckenham 36.35  301 
20.Ellen Stepan11/04/02Gwich Royals 36.36  301 
21.Olivia Goode25/06/03Bark & Dagen 36.46  298 
22.Eleanor Phee27/08/02Hackney 36.85  289 
23.Connie Bellass16/04/03Camden Swiss 37.57  273 
24.Hannah Tavakkolizadeh26/01/03Gwich Royals 37.75  269 
25.Kameliya Stoimenova29/01/03Bo Newham 37.79  268 
26.Rachel Langdown26/03/02Orpington OJ 38.05  263 
27.Kirsty Moore12/01/03Gwich Royals 38.38  256 
28.Isabel Conway28/09/03Beckenham 38.62  251 
29.Lucia Grant01/04/03Bexley 38.74  249 
30.Ellie Harden08/11/02Orpington OJ 38.80  248 
31.Cate Diaz Anaya25/12/03Thurrock 39.02  243 
32.Ione Grammatikopoulos12/10/02Beckenham 39.06  243 
33.Megan Szabo23/10/03Bo Newham 39.09  242 
34.Eleanor Martin10/02/03Thurrock 39.15  241 
35.Phoebe Brennan09/02/03Thurrock 39.68  231 
36.Shona Cullen13/03/03Gwich Royals 39.70  231 
37.Rebecca Honeywell16/10/02Thurrock 40.03  225 
38.Zoe White08/11/02Orpington OJ 40.28  221 
39.Laila Choudry02/09/02Leander 40.32  221 
40.Tay Blair14/10/03Croydon Amph 40.71  214 
41.Emma Mango15/01/03Leander 45.58  153 
 Ella Sharman14/04/02Hackney DNC    
 Kiara Marais13/03/03Thurrock DNC    

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie Grant19/10/01BorRedbridge 32.12  437 
2.Lois Martin18/03/00Sutton Cheam 32.13  436 
3.Abigayle Still23/09/00Thurrock 32.14  436 
4.Bethan Davies06/06/00Bexley 32.19  434 
5.Erin Ishmael09/06/01Bark & Dagen 32.23  432 
6.Anna Cvjetan18/05/01Orpington OJ 33.34  391 
7.Sophia Grammatikopoulo06/03/01Beckenham 33.45  387 
8.Avian Durcan15/11/00Hackney 33.67  379 
9.Molly Sharman19/11/00Hackney 33.68  379 
10.Rae Amosu07/11/01Dulwich Dolp 33.81  374 
11.Niamh Laker10/10/01Orpington OJ 33.98  369 
12.Mia Collyer22/08/00Bark & Dagen 34.13  364 
13.Lucy Pearson09/05/00Sutton Cheam 34.30  359 
14.Mia Cruickshank08/07/01Bexley 34.64  348 
15.Alice Nicot06/11/01Sutton Cheam 35.16  333 
16.Paige McCoy19/11/00Hackney 36.38  300 
17.Manon Richards17/03/01BorRedbridge 37.40  277 
18.Grace Langley07/07/01Bexley 38.11  261 
19.Cecilia Alfonso-Eaton11/11/00Leander 38.50  253 
20.Ellie Baxter25/11/01Bexley 39.32  238 
21.Keziah Sanchez-Contrer07/10/01Leander 42.25  192 
22.Kaia Jefferys20/04/01Bexley 42.91  183 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brock Whiston19/11/96Bark & Dagen 31.22  476 
2.Charis Mills02/06/99Bexley 33.69  378 
3.Niamh Martin19/07/99Bexley 33.83  374 
4.Natalie Andrew31/03/99Sutton Cheam 35.44  325 
5.Beth Collyer12/03/98Bark & Dagen 37.04  285 

UP