Girls Open 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily Watts20/04/04Gwich Royals 1:18.36  346 36.76
2.Mikayla McCall19/08/04Kingston Roy 1:23.61  285 38.09
3.Melissa Khizzah05/05/04Gwich Royals 1:24.54  276 40.49
4.Oluwatunmise Salu05/05/04BorRedbridge 1:24.65  275 40.21
5.Emily Davis15/05/04Bexley 1:25.75  264 37.80
6.Mila Jovanov31/01/05Dulwich Dolp 1:25.78  264 39.26
7.Nonhlanhla Thole21/10/05Thurrock 1:25.99  262 39.81
8.Estella Auger02/03/04Dulwich Dolp 1:27.79  246 38.71
9.Nina Burdon19/12/04Gwich Royals 1:38.16  176 48.27
10.Michaela Taiwo13/07/05Thurrock 1:40.68  163 44.87
11.Ella Wellsman08/10/04BorRedbridge 1:43.36  151 46.67
12.Maia Adams11/07/04Gwich Royals 1:53.56  113 51.52

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kirstin Harvie20/11/02Leander 1:13.27  424 35.20
2.Lily Girardet23/08/02Hackney 1:14.07  410 34.48
3.Rebecca West06/10/02Thurrock 1:14.31  406 34.62
4.Brooke Pitt17/01/02Beckenham 1:16.11  378 35.51
5.Tilly Mayes24/08/03Thurrock 1:18.08  350 36.45
6.Scarlett Orchard02/07/03Bexley 1:18.82  340 37.43
7.Gracie Mae Martin06/06/03Thurrock 1:19.53  331 36.54
8.Luciana Warburton20/12/03Black Lion 1:19.62  330 35.73
9.Mae Chandler27/05/02Beckenham 1:20.18  323 37.06
10.Lilli Cutajar24/04/02Orpington OJ 1:20.73  317 37.20
11.Allie Gruber17/11/03Camden Swiss 1:21.23  311 37.18
12.Ellie Williams01/04/03Black Lion 1:21.49  308 38.33
13.Margot Celestine28/04/03Hackney 1:23.78  283 39.84
14.Hannah Tavakkolizadeh26/01/03Gwich Royals 1:29.05  236 40.68
15.Kirsty Moore12/01/03Gwich Royals 1:29.12  235 41.33
16.Lara Tobias-Tarsh17/08/02Hackney 1:30.29  226 39.37
17.Megan Szabo23/10/03Bo Newham 1:34.03  200 41.95
18.Laila Choudry02/09/02Leander 1:34.16  199 37.63
 Shona Cullen13/03/03Gwich Royals DNC     
 Ella Sharman14/04/02Hackney DNC     
 Elizabeth Marsch10/09/02Orpington OJ DNC     
 Aimee Shanks19/10/02Black Lion DNC     
 Hannah Fisher15/01/02Black Lion DNC     
 Connie Bellass16/04/03Camden Swiss DNF     
 Matilda Jarvis01/05/02Gwich Royals DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Erin Ishmael09/06/01Bark & Dagen 1:10.31  479 33.11
2.Ellie Grant19/10/01BorRedbridge 1:10.96  466 33.61
3.Bethan Davies06/06/00Bexley 1:11.11  463 34.24
4.Lois Martin18/03/00Sutton Cheam 1:11.83  450 33.86
5.Megan Whittaker01/09/00Leander 1:11.91  448 34.87
6.Niamh Laker10/10/01Orpington OJ 1:13.72  416 34.71
7.Annabel Speers31/12/00Thurrock 1:15.41  389 35.54
8.Sophia Grammatikopoulo06/03/01Beckenham 1:16.89  366 36.09
9.Lucy Pearson09/05/00Sutton Cheam 1:17.61  356 35.71
10.Enerel Altankhuyag20/07/01Leander 1:17.69  355 36.34
11.Anna Cvjetan18/05/01Orpington OJ 1:18.39  346 35.51
12.Lucy Atkinson03/01/01Leander 1:21.09  312 38.56
13.Jasmine Palmer-Garrick24/09/01Dulwich Dolp 1:23.64  285 40.25
14.Emma Richards02/11/01BorRedbridge 1:24.78  273 40.62
15.Cecilia Alfonso-Eaton11/11/00Leander 1:26.21  260 39.89
 Ella Norwood26/12/01Orpington OJ DNC     

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Charis Mills02/06/99Bexley 1:14.31  406 34.26
2.Niamh Martin19/07/99Bexley 1:15.99  380 35.81

UP