Girls Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Bella Hodges15/08/04Leander 34.27  421 
2.Emily Davis15/05/04Bexley 35.78  370 
3.Emily Watts20/04/04Gwich Royals 36.02  363 
4.Marion Cole02/01/05Dulwich Dolp 36.94  336 
5.Olivia Humphries24/05/05Sutton Cheam 37.41  324 
6.Lucy Medcalf26/01/05Sutton Cheam 37.67  317 
7.Lily Lenihan22/10/04Sutton Cheam 37.70  316 
8.Lillian Tagg28/03/04Thurrock 38.03  308 
9.Tegan Wilcock06/07/04Kingston Roy 38.39  300 
10.Freya Bayliss05/04/04Sutton Cheam 38.44  298 
11.Siena Ishmael05/04/05Bark & Dagen 38.71  292 
12.Poppy Phillips17/05/04Sutton Cheam 39.02  285 
13.Cordelia Greatwood04/10/04Sutton Cheam 39.17  282 
14.Jessica Parker02/04/05Black Lion 39.30  279 
15.Melissa Khizzah05/05/04Gwich Royals 39.33  279 
16.Lucy Beckley20/05/04White Oak 39.34  278 
17.Lucy Donald13/09/04Dulwich Dolp 39.36  278 
18.Nonhlanhla Thole21/10/05Thurrock 40.19  261 
19.Teni Ogunlesi05/04/05Thurrock 40.21  261 
20.Samantha Jackson22/04/05Orpington OJ 40.33  258 
21.Nicole Lee01/12/04Sutton Cheam 40.50  255 
22.Clara Evans21/04/04BorRedbridge 41.11  244 
23.Giulia Catani14/10/04Dulwich Dolp 41.15  243 
24.Lanan Harris29/08/04Bexley 41.17  243 
25.Stella Thomas Epstein22/02/04Hackney 41.82  232 
26.Beth Sumner18/03/04Bexley 42.72  217 
27.Lilly Howard27/12/05Black Lion 42.99  213 
28.Shannon Hornibrook02/02/05Beckenham 43.08  212 
29.Maria Phillips03/07/04Orpington OJ 43.64  204 
30.Shareen Nanan20/04/04BorRedbridge 43.67  203 
31.Amelia Patterson21/11/04Thurrock 44.09  198 
32.Beatrice Banyte03/09/04Bo Newham 45.07  185 
33.Freya Bodle15/02/04Thurrock 45.51  180 
34.Alexa Miles-Stevens05/05/05Thurrock 45.71  177 
35.Amelie Brooks05/05/05Gwich Royals 45.87  175 
36.Alice Wood31/05/05Camden Swiss 46.69  166 
37.Shannon Coghlan11/01/05Bexley 47.52  158 
38.Kaya Bayley-Hay18/10/04Camden Swiss 49.18  142 
39.Eleanor Lennon31/07/05Thurrock 50.36  132 
 Megan Morland25/08/04Sutton Cheam DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Eve Luhmann17/12/02Bexley 33.13  466 
2.Rebecca West06/10/02Thurrock 33.92  434 
3.Tiegan Child20/03/02Beckenham 33.93  434 
4.Hannah Fisher15/01/02Black Lion 34.00  431 
5.Kelly Bone07/06/02Sutton Cheam 34.24  422 
6.Tamzin Myburgh14/07/03Black Lion 34.34  419 
7.Lily Girardet23/08/02Hackney 34.53  412 
8.Aimee Shanks19/10/02Black Lion 34.99  396 
9.Lily Picchioni27/05/02Leander 35.10  392 
10.Rachel Langdown26/03/02Orpington OJ 35.34  384 
11.Alethea West31/08/02Bexley 35.39  382 
12.Hannah Rees07/12/03Sutton Cheam 35.52  378 
13.Lucy Dixon16/03/02Gwich Royals 35.80  369 
14.Matilda Jarvis01/05/02Gwich Royals 35.97  364 
15.Abby Davison16/01/02Beckenham 36.50  349 
16.Francesca Thompson04/11/02Bo Newham 36.51  348 
17.Kameliya Stoimenova29/01/03Bo Newham 36.55  347 
18.Allie Gruber17/11/03Camden Swiss 36.84  339 
19.Isobella Adams-Howard10/09/03Beckenham 37.17  330 
20.Scarlett Orchard02/07/03Bexley 37.27  327 
21.Mae Chandler27/05/02Beckenham 37.31  326 
22.Sophie Huxley17/10/03White Oak 38.01  309 
22.Misty Eastwood16/11/03Dulwich Dolp 38.01  309 
24.Shona Cullen13/03/03Gwich Royals 39.10  283 
25.Emma Mango15/01/03Leander 39.47  276 
26.Gabrielle Jimenez12/08/03Sutton Cheam 39.55  274 
27.Kirsty Moore12/01/03Gwich Royals 39.60  273 
28.Phoebe Brennan09/02/03Thurrock 39.95  266 
29.Sabina Bryson-Harris01/05/02Kingston Roy 39.96  266 
30.Cate Diaz Anaya25/12/03Thurrock 40.39  257 
31.Felicity Meeke10/08/03Bexley 41.00  246 
32.Pankhuri Priyanshi06/04/03BorRedbridge 41.43  238 
33.Manon Evans27/04/03BorRedbridge 42.05  228 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rhianna Jones14/10/01BorRedbridge 33.29  460 
2.Rae Amosu07/11/01Dulwich Dolp 34.04  430 
3.Daisy Meffan03/06/00Sutton Cheam 34.08  428 
4.Avian Durcan15/11/00Hackney 34.09  428 
5.Anna Cvjetan18/05/01Orpington OJ 34.29  421 
6.April Hedges05/04/01Sutton Cheam 34.32  419 
7.Francesca Beaumont16/08/01Hackney 35.01  395 
7.Erin Ishmael09/06/01Bark & Dagen 35.01  395 
9.Amy Jeffreys19/07/00Orpington OJ 36.13  359 
10.Manon Richards17/03/01BorRedbridge 36.28  355 
11.Jasmine Palmer-Garrick24/09/01Dulwich Dolp 36.76  341 
12.Lucy Atkinson03/01/01Leander 37.18  330 
13.Keziah Sanchez-Contrer07/10/01Leander 38.86  289 
14.Ellie Baxter25/11/01Bexley 40.17  261 
15.Kaia Jefferys20/04/01Bexley 41.89  230 
 Lucy Pearson09/05/00Sutton Cheam DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Neema Nyaulingo15/08/97Beckenham 32.36  500 
2.Charis Mills02/06/99Bexley 35.01  395 
3.Holly Fryett27/01/97Bexley 36.50  349 
4.Olivia Fryett11/03/98Bexley 37.35  325 
 Brock Whiston19/11/96Bark & Dagen DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

UP