Girls Open 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily Watts20/04/04Gwich Royals 1:15.64  389 37.45
2.Emily Davis15/05/04Bexley 1:20.01  328 38.24
3.Lucy Donald13/09/04Dulwich Dolp 1:23.02  294 40.70
4.Lily Lenihan22/10/04Sutton Cheam 1:23.89  285 40.90
5.Melissa Khizzah05/05/04Gwich Royals 1:23.91  285 41.30
6.Siena Ishmael05/04/05Bark & Dagen 1:24.07  283 40.75
7.Marion Cole02/01/05Dulwich Dolp 1:24.55  278 41.42
8.Sarah Ellis-Keeler03/05/04Dulwich Dolp 1:25.45  270 41.70
9.Estella Auger02/03/04Dulwich Dolp 1:25.91  265 41.57
10.Poppy Phillips17/05/04Sutton Cheam 1:26.36  261 42.84
11.Freya Bayliss05/04/04Sutton Cheam 1:26.41  261 42.11
12.Nonhlanhla Thole21/10/05Thurrock 1:26.57  259 41.89
13.Emily Goff03/06/04Orpington OJ 1:26.93  256 42.70
14.Jessica Parker02/04/05Black Lion 1:27.49  251 43.25
15.Nicole Lee01/12/04Sutton Cheam 1:27.72  249 42.85
16.Lucy Beckley20/05/04White Oak 1:28.40  243 42.42
17.Clara Evans21/04/04BorRedbridge 1:29.66  233 44.35
18.Cordelia Greatwood04/10/04Sutton Cheam 1:31.30  221 44.72
19.Eden Parkin23/01/04Thurrock 1:32.35  213 45.86
20.Sophia Jackson18/01/04Sutton Cheam 1:32.78  210 45.86
21.Maria Phillips03/07/04Orpington OJ 1:33.02  209 45.76
22.Ciara Slattery22/01/05Beckenham 1:33.83  203 45.43
23.Lilly Howard27/12/05Black Lion 1:34.41  200 45.91
24.Beth Sumner18/03/04Bexley 1:34.61  198 46.81
25.Emilia Pytel13/10/05Thurrock 1:35.89  191 45.26
26.Katie Gough01/08/04Orpington OJ 1:36.77  185 47.59
27.Kaejah Brill-Young27/11/04Bo Newham 1:38.63  175 45.99
 Eleanor Donne24/02/05Orpington OJ DNC     
 Alexa Miles-Stevens05/05/05Thurrock DNC     
 Lillian Tagg28/03/04Thurrock DNC     

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Eve Luhmann17/12/02Bexley 1:12.25  446 34.67
2.Lily Picchioni27/05/02Leander 1:12.92  434 36.03
3.Kelly Bone07/06/02Sutton Cheam 1:13.07  431 35.88
4.Ellen Stepan11/04/02Gwich Royals 1:13.11  431 35.65
5.Vaidehi Patel21/08/02Beckenham 1:15.10  397 36.38
6.Abby Davison16/01/02Beckenham 1:15.59  390 36.52
7.Lara Basyurt-Young12/05/02Hackney 1:15.85  386 36.94
8.Rachel Langdown26/03/02Orpington OJ 1:16.26  379 36.80
9.Hannah Rees07/12/03Sutton Cheam 1:16.84  371 36.99
10.Olivia Roberts08/08/03BorRedbridge 1:18.69  345 38.16
11.Ellie Harden08/11/02Orpington OJ 1:19.22  338 38.00
12.Kameliya Stoimenova29/01/03Bo Newham 1:19.28  338 39.89
13.Nora Francillon23/01/03Bark & Dagen 1:19.40  336 39.01
14.Nubia Adjei31/01/03Sutton Cheam 1:19.49  335 37.95
15.Margot Celestine28/04/03Hackney 1:19.69  332 40.01
16.Lucy Dixon16/03/02Gwich Royals 1:20.38  324 38.72
17.Allie Gruber17/11/03Camden Swiss 1:21.50  311 38.96
18.Phoebe Brennan09/02/03Thurrock 1:23.20  292 40.24
19.Sophie Huxley17/10/03White Oak 1:25.90  265 42.58
20.Kirsty Moore12/01/03Gwich Royals 1:27.65  250 42.99
21.Lauren Gough09/06/02Orpington OJ 1:28.30  244 42.81
22.Isabel Conway28/09/03Beckenham 1:29.18  237 42.45
23.Lucia Grant01/04/03Bexley 1:29.94  231 44.38
24.Emma Mango15/01/03Leander 1:30.62  226 44.04
25.Lara Gelati-Gurruchaga20/06/03Leander 1:31.26  221 44.03
26.Pankhuri Priyanshi06/04/03BorRedbridge 1:32.11  215 44.54
27.Manon Evans27/04/03BorRedbridge 1:34.32  200 46.14
28.Salma Anouar14/10/03Camden Swiss 1:53.65  114 -
 Shona Cullen13/03/03Gwich Royals DNC     
 Eleanor Martin10/02/03Thurrock DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Alice Nicot06/11/01Sutton Cheam 1:10.80  474 34.30
2.Rhianna Jones14/10/01BorRedbridge 1:11.88  453 34.76
3.April Hedges05/04/01Sutton Cheam 1:11.96  452 35.46
4.Niamh Laker10/10/01Orpington OJ 1:15.68  388 37.26
5.Avian Durcan15/11/00Hackney 1:15.92  384 36.57
6.Francesca Beaumont16/08/01Hackney 1:16.01  383 36.42
7.Manon Richards17/03/01BorRedbridge 1:17.03  368 37.13
8.Enerel Altankhuyag20/07/01Leander 1:17.09  367 38.09
9.Rae Amosu07/11/01Dulwich Dolp 1:17.37  363 37.51
10.Charlotte Ellis-Keeler21/06/01Dulwich Dolp 1:17.53  361 37.07
11.Erin Ishmael09/06/01Bark & Dagen 1:18.70  345 37.86
12.Emma Richards02/11/01BorRedbridge 1:18.89  343 38.63
13.Lucy Atkinson03/01/01Leander 1:19.13  340 38.43
14.Jemima Frame11/03/01Leander 1:19.98  329 39.42
15.Cerys Ryan28/09/00Hackney 1:24.86  275 41.94
16.Ellie Baxter25/11/01Bexley 1:26.71  258 42.99
17.Kaia Jefferys20/04/01Bexley 1:31.84  217 44.79
 Ella Norwood26/12/01Orpington OJ DNC     
 Annabel Speers31/12/00Thurrock DNC     

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily McClymont15/10/97Beckenham 1:09.81  495 33.94
2.Zoe Luhmann02/10/99Bexley 1:11.69  457 34.70
3.Daniella Shipley22/04/99Orpington OJ 1:15.29  394 36.27
4.Charis Mills02/06/99Bexley 1:16.35  378 37.37
5.Olivia Fryett11/03/98Bexley 1:19.00  341 38.18
6.Brock Whiston19/11/96Bark & Dagen 1:19.65  333 36.80
7.Annah Fastiggi04/11/99Bexley 1:20.65  321 38.97

UP