Girls Open 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Melissa Khizzah05/05/04Gwich Royals 2:47.48  398 38.04--
2.Bella Hodges15/08/04Leander 2:48.10  393 37.24--
3.Emily Davis15/05/04Bexley 2:50.77  375 38.061:21.552:10.34
4.Lucy Donald13/09/04Dulwich Dolp 2:54.11  354 41.081:27.602:16.17
5.Mila Jovanov31/01/05Dulwich Dolp 2:58.70  327 41.511:26.112:18.58
6.Keely Scanlon01/03/04Sutton Cheam 3:01.61  312 39.811:24.622:20.23
7.Samantha Jackson22/04/05Orpington OJ 3:03.28  303 41.341:29.822:22.97
8.Jessica Parker02/04/05Black Lion 3:09.68  274 45.041:32.852:28.50
9.Lillian Tagg28/03/04Thurrock 3:09.79  273 47.961:32.872:28.95
10.Jasmine Humble29/04/04Kingston Roy 3:10.75  269 40.721:31.782:23.56
11.Eden Parkin23/01/04Thurrock 3:10.91  268 42.651:33.902:27.92
12.Nonhlanhla Thole21/10/05Thurrock 3:13.39  258 39.381:28.892:27.50
13.Nina Burdon19/12/04Gwich Royals 3:21.20  229 43.701:36.932:37.62
14.Shareen Nanan20/04/04BorRedbridge 3:24.34  219 46.741:39.222:37.45
15.Amelia Patterson21/11/04Thurrock 3:26.35  212 45.461:38.932:41.70
16.Lilly Howard27/12/05Black Lion 3:28.10  207 48.281:42.082:24.91
17.Maia Adams11/07/04Gwich Royals 3:42.04  170 48.521:43.342:46.78
18.Caitlin Murray10/10/05Thurrock 3:43.56  167 50.591:46.462:51.19
19.Alice Wood31/05/05Camden Swiss 3:43.77  166 50.421:47.432:51.21
20.Eleanor Lennon31/07/05Thurrock 3:52.97  147 1:01.241:58.843:02.95
 Georgia Moore27/07/04Bexley DNC       
 Oluwatunmise Salu05/05/04BorRedbridge DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tiegan Child20/03/02Beckenham 2:33.36  518 32.471:11.272:00.24
2.Kirstin Harvie20/11/02Leander 2:35.85  493 33.69-2:35.85
3.Scarlett Callaghan17/02/02Gwich Royals 2:36.39  488 34.491:14.142:01.57
4.Hannah Fisher15/01/02Black Lion 2:37.32  480 34.961:15.712:02.18
5.Aimee Shanks19/10/02Black Lion 2:39.71  459 35.381:15.822:02.51
6.Lucy Lewis Ward26/02/02Beckenham 2:40.55  451 37.451:17.402:05.94
7.Tamzin Myburgh14/07/03Black Lion 2:40.65  451 35.831:15.142:05.22
8.Matilda Jarvis01/05/02Gwich Royals 2:40.92  448 35.591:16.932:05.87
9.Brooke Pitt17/01/02Beckenham 2:40.94  448 35.991:18.022:03.38
10.Ella Sharman14/04/02Hackney 2:42.00  439 36.741:20.422:04.85
11.Gracie Mae Martin06/06/03Thurrock 2:43.18  430 37.401:18.162:05.99
12.Suzannah Klimaszewska07/10/02Leander 2:46.73  403 36.831:17.812:10.14
13.Tilly Mayes24/08/03Thurrock 2:47.31  399 35.151:16.952:09.04
14.Scarlett Orchard02/07/03Bexley 2:47.49  397 36.331:19.812:11.34
15.Kameliya Stoimenova29/01/03Bo Newham 2:48.99  387 37.731:22.492:10.23
16.Allie Gruber17/11/03Camden Swiss 2:50.35  378 35.67--
17.Bethany Webber22/11/02Black Lion 2:51.47  370 39.391:24.682:13.46
18.Ellie Williams01/04/03Black Lion 2:52.62  363 37.85--
19.Eleanor Phee27/08/02Hackney 2:52.91  361 38.18--
20.Margot Celestine28/04/03Hackney 2:53.49  358 ---
21.Vaidehi Patel21/08/02Beckenham 2:53.78  356 ---
22.Olivia Goode25/06/03Bark & Dagen 2:54.20  353 37.441:20.962:13.41
23.Imogen Marcar14/04/02Leander 2:54.22  353 43.95--
24.Nora Francillon23/01/03Bark & Dagen 2:54.70  350 ---
25.Eleanor Martin10/02/03Thurrock 2:55.24  347 39.201:24.402:14.03
26.Lara Tobias-Tarsh17/08/02Hackney 2:56.01  342 38.711:23.952:12.78
27.Tay Blair14/10/03Croydon Amph 2:56.14  342 40.671:25.552:15.45
28.Abby Davison16/01/02Beckenham 2:56.77  338 39.90--
29.Phoebe Brennan09/02/03Thurrock 3:01.62  312 40.001:25.543:01.62
30.Gabrielle Jimenez12/08/03Sutton Cheam 3:05.37  293 39.441:28.562:23.85
31.Cate Diaz Anaya25/12/03Thurrock 3:06.05  290 39.361:30.142:23.60
32.Zoe White08/11/02Orpington OJ 3:06.31  289 42.101:27.622:23.67
33.Shona Cullen13/03/03Gwich Royals 3:07.18  285 42.191:28.312:25.08
34.Laila Choudry02/09/02Leander 3:08.35  279 40.391:27.012:24.99
35.Isabel Conway28/09/03Beckenham 3:09.55  274 41.561:31.092:29.83
36.Emma Mango15/01/03Leander 3:13.50  258 45.371:33.012:28.80
 Elizabeth Marsch10/09/02Orpington OJ DNC       
 Ellen Stepan11/04/02Gwich Royals DQ ST       
 Lucia Grant01/04/03Bexley DQ T 3L       

Disqualification Codes

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Megan Whittaker01/09/00Leander 2:33.45  517 34.651:13.301:58.35
2.Rhianna Jones14/10/01BorRedbridge 2:38.30  471 34.851:13.422:02.13
2.Daisy Meffan03/06/00Sutton Cheam 2:38.30  471 33.861:14.932:00.91
4.Jemima Frame11/03/01Leander 2:43.53  427 37.771:18.862:07.00
5.Enerel Altankhuyag20/07/01Leander 2:43.72  426 37.031:18.572:08.12
6.Avian Durcan15/11/00Hackney 2:44.94  416 34.821:15.452:05.17
7.Lucy Atkinson03/01/01Leander 2:46.62  404 36.911:18.552:09.83
8.Cecilia Alfonso-Eaton11/11/00Leander 2:50.67  376 40.621:24.502:11.83
9.Grace Langley07/07/01Bexley 2:51.33  371 40.811:25.742:13.23
10.Francesca Beaumont16/08/01Hackney 2:51.90  368 38.42--
11.Erin Ishmael09/06/01Bark & Dagen 2:54.05  354 33.741:18.072:12.37
12.Ellie Baxter25/11/01Bexley 2:55.23  347 ---
 Paige McCoy19/11/00Hackney DNC       
 Isabella Rose09/07/01Hackney DNC       

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Natalie Andrew31/03/99Sutton Cheam 2:43.75  425 36.831:19.232:05.78
2.Holly Fryett27/01/97Bexley 2:48.28  392 37.321:19.572:10.05

UP