Girls Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily Davis15/05/04Bexley 31.00  421 
2.Oluwatunmise Salu05/05/04BorRedbridge 31.17  414 
3.Bella Hodges15/08/04Leander 31.64  396 
4.Jessica Herbert09/02/04Orpington OJ 31.89  387 
5.Estella Auger02/03/04Dulwich Dolp 32.02  382 
6.Emily Watts20/04/04Gwich Royals 32.28  373 
7.Mikayla McCall19/08/04Kingston Roy 33.25  341 
8.Olivia Humphries24/05/05Sutton Cheam 33.78  325 
9.Lucy Medcalf26/01/05Sutton Cheam 33.81  324 
10.Sarah Ellis-Keeler03/05/04Dulwich Dolp 33.83  324 
11.Siena Ishmael05/04/05Bark & Dagen 33.90  322 
12.Teni Ogunlesi05/04/05Thurrock 33.95  320 
13.Keely Scanlon01/03/04Sutton Cheam 34.03  318 
14.Poppy Phillips17/05/04Sutton Cheam 34.14  315 
15.Melissa Khizzah05/05/04Gwich Royals 34.21  313 
16.Lily Lenihan22/10/04Sutton Cheam 34.46  306 
17.Cordelia Greatwood04/10/04Sutton Cheam 34.67  301 
18.Nicole Lee01/12/04Sutton Cheam 35.44  281 
19.Samantha Jackson22/04/05Orpington OJ 35.49  280 
20.Jasmine Humble29/04/04Kingston Roy 35.68  276 
21.Margaret Fairn09/05/04Leander 35.73  275 
22.Freya Bayliss05/04/04Sutton Cheam 35.89  271 
23.Madeleine Sullivan08/12/05Bexley 35.99  269 
24.Maya Gill01/01/04Kingston Roy 36.13  266 
25.Brooke Robinson17/04/04White Oak 36.21  264 
26.Jade Jeffcock15/09/04Kingston Roy 36.26  263 
27.Nonhlanhla Thole21/10/05Thurrock 36.33  261 
28.Lilly Howard27/12/05Black Lion 37.05  246 
29.Emilia Pytel13/10/05Thurrock 37.08  246 
30.Shareen Nanan20/04/04BorRedbridge 37.21  243 
31.Freya Bodle15/02/04Thurrock 37.47  238 
32.Lillian Tagg28/03/04Thurrock 37.59  236 
33.Amelia Brian07/01/05Bexley 37.87  231 
34.Emma Huxley19/04/05White Oak 38.98  211 
35.Ella Wellsman08/10/04BorRedbridge 39.49  203 
36.Grace Dolman10/09/04Beachfield 39.76  199 
37.Amelie Brooks05/05/05Gwich Royals 40.24  192 
38.Ella Milbank15/11/05White Oak 40.39  190 
39.Ashleya Anto28/11/05Sutton Cheam 40.41  190 
40.Louise Coquillaud18/04/05White Oak 41.99  169 
41.Caitlin Murray10/10/05Thurrock 42.30  165 
42.Shannon Coghlan11/01/05Bexley 43.26  155 
43.Heather Morrison07/01/05Camden Swiss 43.70  150 
44.Eleanor Lennon31/07/05Thurrock 43.88  148 
 Giulia Catani14/10/04Dulwich Dolp DNC    
 Shannon Hornibrook02/02/05Beckenham DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Scarlett Callaghan17/02/02Gwich Royals 29.71  478 
2.Eve Luhmann17/12/02Bexley 29.72  478 
3.Kelly Bone07/06/02Sutton Cheam 30.15  457 
4.Lily Girardet23/08/02Hackney 30.41  446 
5.Hannah Fisher15/01/02Black Lion 30.43  445 
6.Tilly Mayes24/08/03Thurrock 30.79  430 
7.Nubia Adjei31/01/03Sutton Cheam 30.80  429 
8.Alethea West31/08/02Bexley 31.02  420 
9.Lucy Lewis Ward26/02/02Beckenham 31.16  414 
10.Millie Manderson28/02/02Black Lion 31.24  411 
11.Matilda Jarvis01/05/02Gwich Royals 31.33  408 
12.Rebecca West06/10/02Thurrock 31.46  403 
13.Bethany Webber22/11/02Black Lion 31.53  400 
14.Scarlett Orchard02/07/03Bexley 31.61  397 
14.Aimee Shanks19/10/02Black Lion 31.61  397 
16.Sahara Patel31/01/02Kingston Roy 31.63  396 
17.Hannah Rees07/12/03Sutton Cheam 31.65  395 
18.Lilli Cutajar24/04/02Orpington OJ 31.70  394 
18.Gracie Mae Martin06/06/03Thurrock 31.70  394 
20.Rachel Langdown26/03/02Orpington OJ 31.73  392 
21.Eleanor Young16/05/02Kingston Roy 31.77  391 
22.Suzannah Klimaszewska07/10/02Leander 31.79  390 
23.Olivia Goode25/06/03Bark & Dagen 31.99  383 
24.Lucy Dixon16/03/02Gwich Royals 32.04  381 
25.Lara Basyurt-Young12/05/02Hackney 32.13  378 
26.Francesca Thompson04/11/02Bo Newham 32.30  372 
27.Isobella Adams-Howard10/09/03Beckenham 32.59  362 
28.Ellie Harden08/11/02Orpington OJ 32.62  361 
29.Amie Hawkins14/11/02Bexley 32.73  357 
30.Vaidehi Patel21/08/02Beckenham 32.75  357 
31.Saffron Wood28/03/03Beckenham 32.79  356 
32.Hannah Tavakkolizadeh26/01/03Gwich Royals 32.80  355 
33.Misty Eastwood16/11/03Dulwich Dolp 33.22  342 
34.Cate Diaz Anaya25/12/03Thurrock 33.91  321 
35.Ellie Williams01/04/03Black Lion 34.23  312 
36.Saskia Leefield11/01/03Leander 34.43  307 
37.Phoebe Brennan09/02/03Thurrock 34.58  303 
38.Shona Cullen13/03/03Gwich Royals 34.87  296 
39.Madeline Murray14/01/03Bexley 35.01  292 
40.Felicity Meeke10/08/03Bexley 35.09  290 
41.Emma Mango15/01/03Leander 35.28  285 
42.Sophie Huxley17/10/03White Oak 35.69  276 
43.Zoe White08/11/02Orpington OJ 35.94  270 
44.Ione Grammatikopoulos12/10/02Beckenham 36.01  268 
45.Kirsty Moore12/01/03Gwich Royals 36.15  265 
46.Megan Szabo23/10/03Bo Newham 36.67  254 
47.Amelia Bolton27/12/03Bexley 38.03  228 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alice Nicot06/11/01Sutton Cheam 28.93  518 
2.Bethan Davies06/06/00Bexley 28.98  515 
3.Drew Goold11/06/01Beckenham 29.21  503 
4.Lauren Braddon30/07/01Beckenham 29.69  479 
5.Rae Amosu07/11/01Dulwich Dolp 29.88  470 
6.Daisy Meffan03/06/00Sutton Cheam 29.92  468 
7.Niamh Laker10/10/01Orpington OJ 30.08  461 
8.Mia Cruickshank08/07/01Bexley 30.15  457 
9.Ellie Grant19/10/01BorRedbridge 30.21  455 
10.Lucy Atkinson03/01/01Leander 30.33  449 
11.Erin Ishmael09/06/01Bark & Dagen 30.61  437 
12.Rhianna Jones14/10/01BorRedbridge 30.70  433 
13.Enerel Altankhuyag20/07/01Leander 30.88  426 
14.Annabel Speers31/12/00Thurrock 30.91  425 
15.Amy Jeffreys19/07/00Orpington OJ 30.94  423 
16.Madeline Wesley04/12/01White Oak 31.13  416 
17.Mia Collyer22/08/00Bark & Dagen 31.17  414 
18.Lois Martin18/03/00Sutton Cheam 31.32  408 
19.Jade Farrow07/07/01White Oak 31.33  408 
20.Molly Sharman19/11/00Hackney 31.41  405 
21.Sophia Grammatikopoulo06/03/01Beckenham 31.45  403 
22.Paige McCoy19/11/00Hackney 31.90  386 
23.Beth Hawkins09/08/01Bexley 31.95  384 
24.Francesca Beaumont16/08/01Hackney 32.11  379 
25.Emma Richards02/11/01BorRedbridge 32.18  376 
26.Ellie Baxter25/11/01Bexley 32.21  375 
27.Jasmine Palmer-Garrick24/09/01Dulwich Dolp 32.24  374 
28.Jemima Frame11/03/01Leander 32.37  370 
29.Cecilia Alfonso-Eaton11/11/00Leander 32.83  354 
30.Leila Brown16/06/01Leander 32.91  352 
31.Grace Langley07/07/01Bexley 33.16  344 
32.Charlotte Ellis-Keeler21/06/01Dulwich Dolp 33.17  343 
33.Bethany Byrne25/09/01Thurrock 33.29  340 
34.Cerys Ryan28/09/00Hackney 33.75  326 
35.Keziah Sanchez-Contrer07/10/01Leander 34.35  309 
36.Kaia Jefferys20/04/01Bexley 36.61  255 
 Lucy Pearson09/05/00Sutton Cheam DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Neema Nyaulingo15/08/97Beckenham 28.32  552 
2.Brock Whiston19/11/96Bark & Dagen 29.93  468 
3.Niamh Martin19/07/99Bexley 30.75  431 
4.Charis Mills02/06/99Bexley 31.14  415 
5.Holly Fryett27/01/97Bexley 31.37  406 
6.Annah Fastiggi04/11/99Bexley 31.82  389 
7.Natalie Andrew31/03/99Sutton Cheam 32.06  380 
8.Beth Collyer12/03/98Bark & Dagen 32.18  376 
9.Lani Collyer12/03/98Bark & Dagen 32.34  371 
10.Isabella Forkin05/07/99Leander 32.43  368 
11.Olivia Fryett11/03/98Bexley 34.42  307 
12.Remika Sharma23/07/98Bark & Dagen 36.86  250 
 Francesca Brown25/06/98Leander DNC    

UP