Womens MC 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca Haw18/03/06Bexley 1:29.91  250 

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily Watts20/04/04Gwich Royals 1:21.04  342 
2.Bella Hodges15/08/04Leander 1:21.09  341 
3.Siena Ishmael05/04/05Bark & Dagen 1:24.16  305 
4.Tegan Wilcock06/07/04Kingston Roy 1:25.09  295 
5.Lucy Medcalf26/01/05Sutton Cheam 1:25.12  295 
6.Estella Auger02/03/04Dulwich Dolp 1:25.18  294 
7.Lily Lenihan22/10/04Sutton Cheam 1:25.72  289 
8.Olivia Humphries24/05/05Sutton Cheam 1:26.06  285 
9.Sophia Jackson18/01/04Sutton Cheam 1:27.81  269 
10.Emily Goff03/06/04Orpington OJ 1:29.23  256 
11.Sarah Ellis-Keeler03/05/04Dulwich Dolp 1:29.36  255 
12.Lucy Beckley20/05/04White Oak 1:30.78  243 
13.Teni Ogunlesi05/04/05Thurrock 1:31.88  235 
14.Clara Evans21/04/04BorRedbridge 1:32.06  233 
15.Freya Bayliss05/04/04Sutton Cheam 1:32.13  233 
16.Nonhlanhla Thole21/10/05Thurrock 1:32.65  229 
17.Megan Morland25/08/04Sutton Cheam 1:33.74  221 
18.Shareen Nanan20/04/04BorRedbridge 1:34.67  214 
19.Madeleine Sullivan08/12/05Bexley 1:35.66  208 
20.Maria Phillips03/07/04Orpington OJ 1:35.80  207 
21.Katie Gough01/08/04Orpington OJ 1:36.76  201 
22.Eleanor Donne24/02/05Orpington OJ 1:36.89  200 
23.Emma Huxley19/04/05White Oak 1:38.40  191 
24.Alexa Miles-Stevens05/05/05Thurrock 1:42.26  170 
25.Kaya Bayley-Hay18/10/04Camden Swiss 1:44.75  158 
26.Alice Wood31/05/05Camden Swiss 1:44.94  157 
27.Shannon Coghlan11/01/05Bexley 1:45.12  156 
28.Ella Milbank15/11/05White Oak 1:45.33  155 
 Phoebe Pashov16/11/04Dulwich Dolp DNC    
 Kaejah Brill-Young27/11/04Bo Newham DQ T 3L    
 Emilia Pytel13/10/05Thurrock DQ T 3L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kirstin Harvie20/11/02Leander 1:12.85  471 
2.Tiegan Child20/03/02Beckenham 1:13.28  463 
3.Scarlett Callaghan17/02/02Gwich Royals 1:13.62  456 
4.Eve Luhmann17/12/02Bexley 1:13.99  450 
5.Aimee Shanks19/10/02Black Lion 1:14.33  443 
6.Kelly Bone07/06/02Sutton Cheam 1:15.25  427 
7.Hannah Fisher15/01/02Black Lion 1:15.66  420 
8.Ella Sharman14/04/02Hackney 1:15.98  415 
9.Ellen Stepan11/04/02Gwich Royals 1:17.34  394 
10.Matilda Jarvis01/05/02Gwich Royals 1:18.06  383 
11.Lily Picchioni27/05/02Leander 1:18.20  381 
12.Kameliya Stoimenova29/01/03Bo Newham 1:19.00  369 
13.Vaidehi Patel21/08/02Beckenham 1:19.54  362 
14.Imogen Marcar14/04/02Leander 1:19.71  359 
15.Alethea West31/08/02Bexley 1:19.74  359 
16.Amie Hawkins14/11/02Bexley 1:20.28  352 
17.Suzannah Klimaszewska07/10/02Leander 1:20.54  348 
18.Allie Gruber17/11/03Camden Swiss 1:20.60  348 
19.Eleanor Phee27/08/02Hackney 1:21.33  338 
20.Natascia Miller06/01/03Kingston Roy 1:21.37  338 
21.Lucy Dixon16/03/02Gwich Royals 1:21.62  335 
22.Nubia Adjei31/01/03Sutton Cheam 1:22.35  326 
23.Margot Celestine28/04/03Hackney 1:22.38  326 
24.Connie Bellass16/04/03Camden Swiss 1:22.84  320 
25.Lucia Grant01/04/03Bexley 1:24.50  302 
26.Gabrielle Jimenez12/08/03Sutton Cheam 1:25.19  294 
27.Lara Gelati-Gurruchaga20/06/03Leander 1:26.48  281 
28.Misty Eastwood16/11/03Dulwich Dolp 1:27.28  274 
29.Sophie Huxley17/10/03White Oak 1:27.66  270 
30.Isabel Conway28/09/03Beckenham 1:29.30  255 
31.Kirsty Moore12/01/03Gwich Royals 1:29.44  254 
32.Pankhuri Priyanshi06/04/03BorRedbridge 1:29.81  251 
33.Megan Szabo23/10/03Bo Newham 1:29.91  250 
34.Ellen Hawley26/12/03Kingston Roy 1:30.57  245 
35.Manon Evans27/04/03BorRedbridge 1:30.64  244 
36.Ione Grammatikopoulos12/10/02Beckenham 1:30.71  244 
37.Lauren Gough09/06/02Orpington OJ 1:31.84  235 
38.Saskia Leefield11/01/03Leander 1:33.93  219 
39.Madeline Murray14/01/03Bexley 1:34.85  213 
 Eliza Boddy21/09/02Dulwich Dolp DNC    
 Sabina Bryson-Harris01/05/02Kingston Roy DNC    

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daisy Meffan03/06/00Sutton Cheam 1:13.52  458 
2.Lois Martin18/03/00Sutton Cheam 1:14.55  439 
3.Enerel Altankhuyag20/07/01Leander 1:14.95  432 
4.April Hedges05/04/01Sutton Cheam 1:15.01  431 
5.Niamh Laker10/10/01Orpington OJ 1:16.91  400 
6.Erin Ishmael09/06/01Bark & Dagen 1:17.15  396 
7.Rae Amosu07/11/01Dulwich Dolp 1:17.54  390 
8.Jemima Frame11/03/01Leander 1:17.85  386 
9.Mia Collyer22/08/00Bark & Dagen 1:18.42  377 
10.Cecilia Alfonso-Eaton11/11/00Leander 1:19.63  361 
11.Avian Durcan15/11/00Hackney 1:19.65  360 
12.Ellie Baxter25/11/01Bexley 1:20.93  343 
13.Jasmine Palmer-Garrick24/09/01Dulwich Dolp 1:22.97  319 
14.Grace Langley07/07/01Bexley 1:23.94  308 
15.Leila Brown16/06/01Leander 1:24.43  302 
16.Charlotte Ellis-Keeler21/06/01Dulwich Dolp 1:24.95  297 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Brock Whiston19/11/96Bark & Dagen 1:10.18  527 
2.Daniella Shipley22/04/99Orpington OJ 1:15.25  427 
3.Zoe Luhmann02/10/99Bexley 1:15.28  427 
4.Holly Fryett27/01/97Bexley 1:16.93  400 
5.Olivia Fryett11/03/98Bexley 1:22.30  327 
6.Beth Collyer12/03/98Bark & Dagen 1:24.03  307 
7.Remika Sharma23/07/98Bark & Dagen 1:35.77  207 

UP