Womens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Rebecca Haw18/03/06Bexley 1:23.22  230 40.55

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily Watts20/04/04Gwich Royals 1:07.43  432 32.88
2.Emily Davis15/05/04Bexley 1:08.94  405 33.09
3.Oluwatunmise Salu05/05/04BorRedbridge 1:09.56  394 34.07
4.Bella Hodges15/08/04Leander 1:09.60  393 33.51
5.Jessica Herbert09/02/04Orpington OJ 1:09.73  391 33.47
6.Mila Jovanov31/01/05Dulwich Dolp 1:11.06  369 34.63
7.Melissa Khizzah05/05/04Gwich Royals 1:11.79  358 34.81
8.Estella Auger02/03/04Dulwich Dolp 1:12.21  352 34.28
9.Mikayla McCall19/08/04Kingston Roy 1:12.71  345 35.11
10.Siena Ishmael05/04/05Bark & Dagen 1:13.88  329 35.43
11.Olivia Humphries24/05/05Sutton Cheam 1:15.74  305 36.53
12.Sarah Ellis-Keeler03/05/04Dulwich Dolp 1:15.87  303 37.02
12.Lily Lenihan22/10/04Sutton Cheam 1:15.87  303 36.16
14.Lucy Medcalf26/01/05Sutton Cheam 1:16.35  298 37.10
15.Keely Scanlon01/03/04Sutton Cheam 1:16.38  297 36.57
16.Nicole Lee01/12/04Sutton Cheam 1:16.85  292 37.65
17.Poppy Phillips17/05/04Sutton Cheam 1:17.93  280 37.53
18.Cordelia Greatwood04/10/04Sutton Cheam 1:19.98  259 38.02
19.Nonhlanhla Thole21/10/05Thurrock 1:20.20  257 38.05
20.Lilly Howard27/12/05Black Lion 1:21.20  247 39.52
21.Freya Bodle15/02/04Thurrock 1:21.38  246 38.86
22.Eden Parkin23/01/04Thurrock 1:21.73  243 39.05
23.Shareen Nanan20/04/04BorRedbridge 1:22.51  236 40.00
24.Shannon Hornibrook02/02/05Beckenham 1:22.87  233 40.87
25.Jade Jeffcock15/09/04Kingston Roy 1:23.03  231 39.20
26.Freya Bayliss05/04/04Sutton Cheam 1:23.07  231 38.85
27.Madeleine Sullivan08/12/05Bexley 1:25.05  215 39.96
28.Ella Wellsman08/10/04BorRedbridge 1:27.04  201 41.51
29.Grace Dolman10/09/04Beachfield 1:27.38  198 41.54
30.Ashleya Anto28/11/05Sutton Cheam 1:33.11  164 43.72
31.Heather Morrison07/01/05Camden Swiss 1:36.35  148 45.63
32.Ella Milbank15/11/05White Oak 1:37.38  143 45.20
33.Eleanor Lennon31/07/05Thurrock 1:42.14  124 48.20
34.Alice Wood31/05/05Camden Swiss 1:42.43  123 46.25
 Caitlin Murray10/10/05Thurrock DNC     
 Emilia Pytel13/10/05Thurrock DNC     
 Maya Gill01/01/04Kingston Roy DNC     

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kirstin Harvie20/11/02Leander 1:03.36  521 30.35
2.Scarlett Callaghan17/02/02Gwich Royals 1:04.30  499 31.33
3.Eve Luhmann17/12/02Bexley 1:04.42  496 30.63
4.Kelly Bone07/06/02Sutton Cheam 1:05.11  480 31.43
5.Lucy Lewis Ward26/02/02Beckenham 1:06.14  458 32.53
6.Hannah Fisher15/01/02Black Lion 1:06.53  450 31.97
7.Scarlett Orchard02/07/03Bexley 1:07.42  433 32.66
8.Matilda Jarvis01/05/02Gwich Royals 1:07.52  431 32.55
9.Suzannah Klimaszewska07/10/02Leander 1:07.58  430 32.93
10.Lily Girardet23/08/02Hackney 1:07.73  427 33.30
11.Aimee Shanks19/10/02Black Lion 1:07.92  423 32.36
12.Tilly Mayes24/08/03Thurrock 1:09.22  400 33.62
13.Alethea West31/08/02Bexley 1:09.27  399 32.97
14.Rachel Langdown26/03/02Orpington OJ 1:09.57  394 33.04
15.Bethany Webber22/11/02Black Lion 1:09.72  391 33.69
16.Lilli Cutajar24/04/02Orpington OJ 1:09.84  389 33.82
17.Eleanor Young16/05/02Kingston Roy 1:10.28  382 33.99
18.Hannah Rees07/12/03Sutton Cheam 1:10.81  373 32.90
19.Mae Chandler27/05/02Beckenham 1:11.00  370 33.94
20.Sahara Patel31/01/02Kingston Roy 1:11.19  367 35.93
21.Nubia Adjei31/01/03Sutton Cheam 1:11.22  367 34.68
22.Vaidehi Patel21/08/02Beckenham 1:11.36  365 34.34
23.Ellie Harden08/11/02Orpington OJ 1:12.17  353 34.26
24.Imogen Marcar14/04/02Leander 1:12.20  352 34.52
25.Francesca Thompson04/11/02Bo Newham 1:12.50  348 34.58
26.Kameliya Stoimenova29/01/03Bo Newham 1:12.58  347 35.98
27.Amie Hawkins14/11/02Bexley 1:13.16  338 34.82
28.Eleanor Martin10/02/03Thurrock 1:14.07  326 35.77
29.Phoebe Brennan09/02/03Thurrock 1:14.08  326 34.84
30.Cate Diaz Anaya25/12/03Thurrock 1:14.22  324 35.99
31.Hannah Tavakkolizadeh26/01/03Gwich Royals 1:14.45  321 36.06
32.Isobella Adams-Howard10/09/03Beckenham 1:14.80  317 35.51
33.Misty Eastwood16/11/03Dulwich Dolp 1:15.73  305 35.46
34.Gabrielle Jimenez12/08/03Sutton Cheam 1:15.82  304 38.24
35.Kirsty Moore12/01/03Gwich Royals 1:17.19  288 37.92
36.Shona Cullen13/03/03Gwich Royals 1:17.34  286 37.04
37.Zoe White08/11/02Orpington OJ 1:18.25  277 38.00
38.Sophie Huxley17/10/03White Oak 1:18.58  273 37.94
39.Felicity Meeke10/08/03Bexley 1:19.27  266 37.39
40.Saskia Leefield11/01/03Leander 1:19.95  259 37.21
41.Ione Grammatikopoulos12/10/02Beckenham 1:20.11  258 37.42
42.Madeline Murray14/01/03Bexley 1:20.42  255 37.84
43.Emma Mango15/01/03Leander 1:20.90  250 38.68
44.Megan Szabo23/10/03Bo Newham 1:22.60  235 39.91
 Saffron Wood28/03/03Beckenham DNC     
 Amelia Bolton27/12/03Bexley DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Bethan Davies06/06/00Bexley 1:02.01  556 30.22
2.Alice Nicot06/11/01Sutton Cheam 1:02.21  551 30.01
3.Drew Goold11/06/01Beckenham 1:02.88  533 29.86
4.Ellie Grant19/10/01BorRedbridge 1:03.81  510 30.90
5.Niamh Laker10/10/01Orpington OJ 1:03.83  510 31.01
6.Rae Amosu07/11/01Dulwich Dolp 1:05.12  480 31.96
7.Enerel Altankhuyag20/07/01Leander 1:05.62  469 32.13
8.Daisy Meffan03/06/00Sutton Cheam 1:05.74  467 31.76
9.Lucy Atkinson03/01/01Leander 1:05.86  464 31.82
10.Mia Cruickshank08/07/01Bexley 1:06.39  453 31.01
11.Rhianna Jones14/10/01BorRedbridge 1:07.08  439 32.50
12.Erin Ishmael09/06/01Bark & Dagen 1:07.28  435 32.44
13.Sophia Grammatikopoulo06/03/01Beckenham 1:07.38  433 32.40
14.Amy Jeffreys19/07/00Orpington OJ 1:08.18  418 33.02
15.Manon Richards17/03/01BorRedbridge 1:08.25  417 32.48
16.Emma Richards02/11/01BorRedbridge 1:09.34  398 33.88
17.Mia Collyer22/08/00Bark & Dagen 1:09.36  397 33.23
18.Jade Farrow07/07/01White Oak 1:09.61  393 33.63
19.Ellie Baxter25/11/01Bexley 1:09.76  390 33.78
20.Cecilia Alfonso-Eaton11/11/00Leander 1:10.41  380 34.08
21.Francesca Beaumont16/08/01Hackney 1:10.46  379 33.88
22.Paige McCoy19/11/00Hackney 1:10.58  377 34.13
23.Molly Sharman19/11/00Hackney 1:11.32  365 32.12
24.Jasmine Palmer-Garrick24/09/01Dulwich Dolp 1:11.75  359 34.26
25.Beth Hawkins09/08/01Bexley 1:12.01  355 34.76
26.Bethany Byrne25/09/01Thurrock 1:12.16  353 34.12
27.Cerys Ryan28/09/00Hackney 1:13.51  334 35.10
28.Charlotte Ellis-Keeler21/06/01Dulwich Dolp 1:13.62  332 34.81
29.Keziah Sanchez-Contrer07/10/01Leander 1:15.01  314 36.39
30.Leila Brown16/06/01Leander 1:15.19  312 36.04
31.Kaia Jefferys20/04/01Bexley 1:19.93  259 37.77
 Jemima Frame11/03/01Leander DNC     
 Isabella Rose09/07/01Hackney DNC     
 Lucy Pearson09/05/00Sutton Cheam DNC     
 Lauren Braddon30/07/01Beckenham DNC     

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Eloise Montanana25/08/99BorRedbridge 1:04.50  494 31.58
2.Natalie Andrew31/03/99Sutton Cheam 1:06.94  442 32.46
3.Brock Whiston19/11/96Bark & Dagen 1:07.63  429 31.82
4.Charis Mills02/06/99Bexley 1:07.71  427 32.54
5.Holly Fryett27/01/97Bexley 1:08.61  410 33.09
6.Annah Fastiggi04/11/99Bexley 1:09.51  395 33.68
7.Lani Collyer12/03/98Bark & Dagen 1:10.73  375 34.20
8.Isabella Forkin05/07/99Leander 1:11.76  359 34.31
9.Olivia Fryett11/03/98Bexley 1:16.09  301 36.16
 Niamh Martin19/07/99Bexley DNC     
 Neema Nyaulingo15/08/97Beckenham DNC     

UP