Womens MC 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rebecca Haw18/03/06Bexley 2:56.10  248 40.151:26.332:14.48

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily Watts20/04/04Gwich Royals 2:22.50  469 33.611:10.111:47.33
2.Emily Davis15/05/04Bexley 2:28.19  417 33.091:11.101:50.53
3.Melissa Khizzah05/05/04Gwich Royals 2:29.43  407 34.791:12.871:51.78
4.Bella Hodges15/08/04Leander 2:31.20  393 34.831:14.111:53.85
5.Lucy Donald13/09/04Dulwich Dolp 2:32.29  384 35.251:14.061:54.24
6.Estella Auger02/03/04Dulwich Dolp 2:39.81  333 34.651:15.761:58.41
7.Olivia Humphries24/05/05Sutton Cheam 2:40.11  331 37.921:18.712:00.63
8.Beth Sumner18/03/04Bexley 2:43.76  309 38.021:20.102:03.93
9.Nicole Lee01/12/04Sutton Cheam 2:44.31  306 38.381:21.262:03.43
10.Poppy Phillips17/05/04Sutton Cheam 2:44.64  304 37.131:20.592:04.00
11.Michaela Taiwo13/07/05Thurrock 2:45.73  298 36.941:19.712:05.60
12.Lillian Tagg28/03/04Thurrock 2:46.59  294 39.151:22.302:05.52
13.Jessica Parker02/04/05Black Lion 2:49.18  280 38.811:23.792:08.75
14.Amelia Middleton10/08/05Beckenham 2:49.46  279 38.191:22.172:07.02
15.Eden Parkin23/01/04Thurrock 2:50.15  275 38.301:22.002:07.75
16.Freya Bayliss05/04/04Sutton Cheam 2:50.23  275 38.671:24.122:07.48
17.Amelia Patterson21/11/04Thurrock 2:51.28  270 37.781:21.522:08.29
18.Freya Bodle15/02/04Thurrock 2:52.27  265 40.021:23.322:08.50
19.Lilly Howard27/12/05Black Lion 2:54.31  256 40.621:27.132:12.24
20.Kaejah Brill-Young27/11/04Bo Newham 2:54.63  255 38.571:23.682:11.61
21.Clara Evans21/04/04BorRedbridge 2:55.23  252 41.261:27.422:13.50
22.Shareen Nanan20/04/04BorRedbridge 2:59.10  236 40.831:26.762:13.47
23.Madeleine Sullivan08/12/05Bexley 2:59.39  235 40.151:27.342:16.41
24.Ciara Slattery22/01/05Beckenham 3:00.05  232 40.061:26.262:14.44
25.Eleanor Donne24/02/05Orpington OJ 3:04.96  214 41.431:29.632:19.31
26.Eleanor Lennon31/07/05Thurrock 3:19.45  171 46.191:39.622:30.89

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Scarlett Callaghan17/02/02Gwich Royals 2:15.45  547 31.271:05.561:41.12
2.Hannah Fisher15/01/02Black Lion 2:20.54  489 32.551:09.061:46.06
3.Kelly Bone07/06/02Sutton Cheam 2:20.66  488 31.961:07.751:44.37
4.Ellen Stepan11/04/02Gwich Royals 2:21.47  480 31.881:07.921:44.72
5.Lucy Lewis Ward26/02/02Beckenham 2:21.82  476 33.311:09.501:46.18
6.Ella Sharman14/04/02Hackney 2:22.08  474 33.501:09.661:46.36
7.Scarlett Orchard02/07/03Bexley 2:22.76  467 33.761:10.731:48.06
8.Matilda Jarvis01/05/02Gwich Royals 2:22.80  466 32.651:09.011:46.33
9.Lily Picchioni27/05/02Leander 2:22.82  466 33.481:10.571:47.90
10.Suzannah Klimaszewska07/10/02Leander 2:23.43  460 33.851:10.321:47.72
11.Lily Girardet23/08/02Hackney 2:24.72  448 34.041:10.601:47.91
12.Olivia Roberts08/08/03BorRedbridge 2:25.08  445 34.371:12.051:49.33
13.Abby Davison16/01/02Beckenham 2:26.86  429 34.361:12.271:50.33
14.Lara Basyurt-Young12/05/02Hackney 2:27.53  423 34.151:11.241:49.74
15.Eleanor Phee27/08/02Hackney 2:28.54  414 34.681:12.131:50.35
16.Elizabeth Marsch10/09/02Orpington OJ 2:31.41  391 18.5834.131:12.34
17.Vaidehi Patel21/08/02Beckenham 2:31.85  388 35.541:13.991:52.88
18.Francesca Thompson04/11/02Bo Newham 2:31.90  387 35.261:13.821:54.33
19.Alexandra Canter18/02/03Beckenham 2:33.75  374 35.481:14.901:55.20
20.Margot Celestine28/04/03Hackney 2:33.89  373 36.111:15.031:56.05
21.Ellie Harden08/11/02Orpington OJ 2:35.30  362 33.841:13.461:55.01
22.Connie Bellass16/04/03Camden Swiss 2:36.59  354 35.861:15.431:57.02
23.Kirsty Moore12/01/03Gwich Royals 2:36.93  351 37.161:16.711:57.31
24.Nora Francillon23/01/03Bark & Dagen 2:37.85  345 35.681:15.401:56.95
25.Phoebe Brennan09/02/03Thurrock 2:38.11  343 36.021:17.231:58.68
26.Eleanor Martin10/02/03Thurrock 2:39.56  334 35.991:16.241:57.72
27.Cate Diaz Anaya25/12/03Thurrock 2:41.53  322 36.981:18.142:00.57
28.Gabrielle Jimenez12/08/03Sutton Cheam 2:43.78  309 37.571:19.902:02.08
29.Isabel Conway28/09/03Beckenham 2:45.12  301 37.081:21.212:04.15
30.Ellen Hawley26/12/03Kingston Roy 2:45.51  299 37.361:20.752:04.80
31.Ione Grammatikopoulos12/10/02Beckenham 2:54.46  256 38.291:22.452:09.52
32.Manon Evans27/04/03BorRedbridge 2:54.81  254 41.041:26.192:12.24
33.Saskia Leefield11/01/03Leander 2:57.41  243 37.641:21.022:07.96

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Bethan Davies06/06/00Bexley 2:13.44  572 29.981:03.571:39.17
2.Alice Nicot06/11/01Sutton Cheam 2:14.02  564 19.841:05.081:40.05
3.Lauren Braddon30/07/01Beckenham 2:15.87  542 31.601:05.821:41.24
4.Niamh Laker10/10/01Orpington OJ 2:16.77  531 31.471:05.661:41.18
5.Enerel Altankhuyag20/07/01Leander 2:19.41  501 33.341:08.711:44.41
6.Rae Amosu07/11/01Dulwich Dolp 2:20.18  493 32.011:07.521:44.69
7.Lucy Atkinson03/01/01Leander 2:23.35  461 32.741:09.831:47.32
8.Rhianna Jones14/10/01BorRedbridge 2:23.49  460 32.721:09.391:47.20
9.Sophia Grammatikopoulo06/03/01Beckenham 2:24.09  454 32.751:09.181:46.86
10.Mia Cruickshank08/07/01Bexley 2:25.34  442 32.141:07.631:46.97
11.Manon Richards17/03/01BorRedbridge 2:25.50  441 32.731:09.121:47.55
12.Emma Richards02/11/01BorRedbridge 2:27.30  425 34.471:11.851:50.07
13.Alice Bennett25/02/01Orpington OJ 2:27.53  423 33.921:11.701:49.87
14.Jemima Frame11/03/01Leander 2:27.94  419 33.891:11.471:50.36
15.Cecilia Alfonso-Eaton11/11/00Leander 2:28.69  413 34.601:12.101:51.16
16.Ellie Baxter25/11/01Bexley 2:28.87  412 34.811:12.881:51.38
17.Annabel Speers31/12/00Thurrock 2:29.88  403 34.121:11.791:51.07
18.Francesca Beaumont16/08/01Hackney 2:32.37  384 34.881:13.511:54.28
19.Cerys Ryan28/09/00Hackney 2:38.54  341 35.891:16.151:57.99
20.Keziah Sanchez-Contrer07/10/01Leander 2:43.76  309 37.061:17.332:00.85
21.Leila Brown16/06/01Leander 2:44.42  305 36.641:18.832:03.18
 Lucy Pearson09/05/00Sutton Cheam DNC       
 Kaia Jefferys20/04/01Bexley DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Eloise Montanana25/08/99BorRedbridge 2:18.44  512 32.051:06.601:42.44
2.Brock Whiston19/11/96Bark & Dagen 2:20.12  494 33.111:09.421:45.68
3.Emily McClymont15/10/97Beckenham 2:20.91  485 32.141:07.931:44.59
4.Natalie Andrew31/03/99Sutton Cheam 2:21.12  483 32.881:09.001:45.38
5.Holly Fryett27/01/97Bexley 2:23.00  464 32.501:08.951:46.34
6.Annah Fastiggi04/11/99Bexley 2:30.65  397 35.351:13.541:52.81
7.Olivia Fryett11/03/98Bexley 2:36.37  355 35.641:15.241:56.01
8.Remika Sharma23/07/98Bark & Dagen 2:51.78  268 38.961:22.322:07.79

UP