Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily Davis15/05/04Bexley 39.83  378 
2.Demi Farrow14/03/04White Oak 40.76  352 
3.Lucy Donald13/09/04Dulwich Dolp 41.10  344 
4.Melissa Khizzah05/05/04Gwich Royals 43.62  287 
5.Lily Lenihan22/10/04Sutton Cheam 44.77  266 
6.Emily Watts20/04/04Gwich Royals 44.87  264 
7.Jessica Parker02/04/05Black Lion 44.89  264 
8.Giulia Catani14/10/04Dulwich Dolp 45.21  258 
9.Alice Howe13/02/04Orpington OJ 45.58  252 
10.Siena Ishmael05/04/05Bark & Dagen 45.75  249 
11.Tegan Wilcock06/07/04Kingston Roy 45.79  248 
12.Teni Ogunlesi05/04/05Thurrock 46.44  238 
13.Poppy Phillips17/05/04Sutton Cheam 46.56  236 
14.Nicole Lee01/12/04Sutton Cheam 46.61  235 
15.Katie Gough01/08/04Orpington OJ 47.19  227 
16.Madeleine Sullivan08/12/05Bexley 47.25  226 
17.Goff Emily03/06/04Orpington OJ 47.52  222 
18.Megan Morland25/08/04Sutton Cheam 47.96  216 
19.Shareen Nanan20/04/04BorRedbridge 48.18  213 
20.Shannon Hornibrook02/02/05Beckenham 48.82  205 
21.Georgia Moore27/07/04Bexley 48.97  203 
22.Lillian Tagg28/03/04Thurrock 49.48  197 
23.Alexa Miles-Stevens05/05/05Thurrock 50.00  191 
24.Lilly Howard27/12/05Black Lion 50.22  188 
25.Kaya Bayley-Hay18/10/04Camden Swiss 50.28  187 
26.Maia Adams11/07/04Gwich Royals 50.51  185 
27.Cordelia Greatwood04/10/04Sutton Cheam 50.68  183 
28.Ciara Slattery22/01/05Beckenham 51.31  176 
29.Eleanor Donne24/02/05Orpington OJ 51.57  174 
30.Kaejah Brill-Young27/11/04Bo Newham 52.10  168 
31.Amelia Patterson21/11/04Thurrock 52.55  164 
32.Nonhlanhla Thole21/10/05Thurrock 52.68  163 
33.Emma Huxley19/04/05White Oak 52.76  162 
34.Emilia Pytel13/10/05Thurrock 53.17  158 
35.Freya Bodle15/02/04Thurrock 53.18  158 
35.Eleanor Lennon31/07/05Thurrock 53.18  158 
37.Ella Milbank15/11/05White Oak 53.79  153 
38.Isabella Niven18/03/05Orpington OJ 55.57  139 
39.Shannon Coghlan11/01/05Bexley 59.81  111 
 Maria Phillips03/07/04Orpington OJ DQ T 1L    
 Lucy Medcalf26/01/05Sutton Cheam DQ T 1L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Amelia Silcox18/05/02Bristol Nor 37.64  447 
2.Kameliya Stoimenova29/01/03Bo Newham 38.22  427 
3.Kirstin Harvie20/11/02Leander 38.27  426 
4.Imogen Marcar14/04/02Leander 38.36  423 
5.Isobella Adams-Howard10/09/03Beckenham 38.58  415 
6.Hannah Fisher15/01/02Black Lion 38.97  403 
7.Kelly Bone07/06/02Sutton Cheam 39.35  392 
8.Lucy Dixon16/03/02Gwich Royals 39.40  390 
8.Aimee Shanks19/10/02Black Lion 39.40  390 
10.Lucia Grant01/04/03Bexley 40.83  350 
11.Sabina Bryson-Harris01/05/02Kingston Roy 40.97  347 
12.Alethea West31/08/02Bexley 41.23  340 
13.Matilda Jarvis01/05/02Gwich Royals 41.56  332 
14.Ellen Stepan11/04/02Gwich Royals 41.57  332 
15.Amie Hawkins14/11/02Bexley 41.80  327 
16.Connie Bellass16/04/03Camden Swiss 42.15  318 
17.Natascia Miller06/01/03Kingston Roy 42.55  310 
18.Allie Gruber17/11/03Camden Swiss 42.72  306 
19.Alexandra Canter18/02/03Beckenham 42.75  305 
20.Tamzin Myburgh14/07/03Black Lion 42.85  303 
21.Scarlett Orchard02/07/03Bexley 42.89  302 
22.Elizabeth Marsch10/09/02Orpington OJ 43.09  298 
23.Rachel Langdown26/03/02Orpington OJ 43.96  281 
24.Eleanor Phee27/08/02Hackney 44.33  274 
25.Margot Celestine28/04/03Hackney 44.59  269 
26.Nubia Adjei31/01/03Sutton Cheam 45.03  261 
27.Lara Gelati-Gurruchaga20/06/03Leander 45.36  255 
28.Cate Diaz Anaya25/12/03Thurrock 45.40  255 
29.Gabrielle Jimenez12/08/03Sutton Cheam 45.42  254 
30.Shona Cullen13/03/03Gwich Royals 45.43  254 
31.Emma Mango15/01/03Leander 45.67  250 
32.Madeline Murray14/01/03Bexley 46.60  236 
33.Phoebe Brennan09/02/03Thurrock 46.77  233 
34.Pankhuri Priyanshi06/04/03BorRedbridge 47.15  227 
35.Sophie Huxley17/10/03White Oak 47.43  223 
36.Megan Szabo23/10/03Bo Newham 47.59  221 
37.Ellen Hawley26/12/03Kingston Roy 47.84  218 
38.Isabel Conway28/09/03Beckenham 48.75  206 
39.Saskia Leefield11/01/03Leander 48.85  204 
40.Lauren Gough09/06/02Orpington OJ 50.04  190 
41.Ione Grammatikopoulos12/10/02Beckenham 50.06  190 
42.Kirsty Moore12/01/03Gwich Royals 50.43  186 
43.Salma Anouar14/10/03Camden Swiss 55.59  139 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daisy Meffan03/06/00Sutton Cheam 37.93  437 
2.Beth Hawkins09/08/01Bexley 38.16  429 
3.Cecilia Alfonso-Eaton11/11/00Leander 39.78  379 
4.Manon Richards17/03/01BorRedbridge 39.99  373 
5.Leila Brown16/06/01Leander 40.75  353 
6.Mia Cruickshank08/07/01Bexley 41.03  345 
7.Ellie Baxter25/11/01Bexley 41.21  341 
8.Keziah Sanchez-Contrer07/10/01Leander 41.27  339 
9.Bethan Davies06/06/00Bexley 41.37  337 
9.Sophia Grammatikopoulo06/03/01Beckenham 41.37  337 
11.Grace Langley07/07/01Bexley 42.02  321 
12.Mia Collyer22/08/00Bark & Dagen 42.05  321 
13.Jasmine Palmer-Garrick24/09/01Dulwich Dolp 43.20  296 
14.Erin Ishmael09/06/01Bark & Dagen 43.33  293 
15.Alice Bennett25/02/01Orpington OJ 45.11  260 
16.Cerys Ryan28/09/00Hackney 47.27  226 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lani Collyer12/03/98Bark & Dagen 39.63  383 
2.Daniella Shipley22/04/99Orpington OJ 40.53  358 
3.Beth Collyer12/03/98Bark & Dagen 41.36  337 
4.Remika Sharma23/07/98Bark & Dagen 48.15  213 

UP