Girls Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Emily Davis15/05/04Bexley 1:27.88  357 40.56
2.Demi Farrow14/03/04White Oak 1:29.96  333 42.02
3.Melissa Khizzah05/05/04Gwich Royals 1:30.93  322 43.40
4.Nicole Lee01/12/04Sutton Cheam 1:36.10  273 46.62
5.Emily Watts20/04/04Gwich Royals 1:36.70  268 45.94
6.Poppy Phillips17/05/04Sutton Cheam 1:36.82  267 46.08
7.Lucy Medcalf26/01/05Sutton Cheam 1:37.38  262 48.12
8.Lily Lenihan22/10/04Sutton Cheam 1:37.41  262 47.75
9.Jessica Parker02/04/05Black Lion 1:38.74  251 46.72
10.Samantha Jackson22/04/05Orpington OJ 1:38.81  251 48.16
11.Siena Ishmael05/04/05Bark & Dagen 1:38.96  250 48.68
12.Giulia Catani14/10/04Dulwich Dolp 1:39.69  244 46.76
13.Lanan Harris29/08/04Bexley 1:40.01  242 48.22
14.Eden Parkin23/01/04Thurrock 1:40.70  237 48.66
15.Tegan Wilcock06/07/04Kingston Roy 1:41.59  231 49.04
16.Teni Ogunlesi05/04/05Thurrock 1:42.13  227 47.79
17.Beatrice Banyte03/09/04Bo Newham 1:42.18  227 49.38
18.Clara Evans21/04/04BorRedbridge 1:42.45  225 49.38
19.Shareen Nanan20/04/04BorRedbridge 1:42.63  224 48.25
20.Megan Morland25/08/04Sutton Cheam 1:43.25  220 50.02
21.Alexa Miles-Stevens05/05/05Thurrock 1:46.02  203 50.06
22.Michaela Taiwo13/07/05Thurrock 1:46.98  198 51.92
23.Lilly Howard27/12/05Black Lion 1:48.48  189 52.84
24.Kaya Bayley-Hay18/10/04Camden Swiss 1:50.32  180 52.31
25.Nina Burdon19/12/04Gwich Royals 1:50.91  177 52.66
26.Maria Phillips03/07/04Orpington OJ 1:52.35  171 55.12
27.Alice Wood31/05/05Camden Swiss 1:53.33  166 52.99
28.Freya Bodle15/02/04Thurrock 1:54.49  161 -
29.Eleanor Lennon31/07/05Thurrock 1:55.89  155 56.17
30.Amelia Patterson21/11/04Thurrock 1:55.99  155 54.91
 Stella Thomas Epstein22/02/04Hackney DQ T 2L     

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah Fisher15/01/02Black Lion 1:23.90  410 39.04
2.Aimee Shanks19/10/02Black Lion 1:24.13  407 39.98
3.Kameliya Stoimenova29/01/03Bo Newham 1:24.92  395 40.69
4.Isobella Adams-Howard10/09/03Beckenham 1:25.69  385 41.21
5.Bethany Webber22/11/02Black Lion 1:26.37  376 40.70
6.Lara Basyurt-Young12/05/02Hackney 1:29.22  341 41.74
7.Olivia Roberts08/08/03BorRedbridge 1:30.59  326 44.05
8.Lucy Dixon16/03/02Gwich Royals 1:30.88  323 -
9.Nora Francillon23/01/03Bark & Dagen 1:30.97  322 42.47
10.Amie Hawkins14/11/02Bexley 1:31.19  319 42.25
11.Sabina Bryson-Harris01/05/02Kingston Roy 1:31.56  315 43.60
12.Tamzin Myburgh14/07/03Black Lion 1:31.77  313 44.74
13.Scarlett Orchard02/07/03Bexley 1:32.15  309 44.47
14.Lily Girardet23/08/02Hackney 1:32.69  304 44.25
15.Allie Gruber17/11/03Camden Swiss 1:33.31  298 43.54
16.Alexandra Canter18/02/03Beckenham 1:33.62  295 45.32
17.Felicity Meeke10/08/03Bexley 1:33.72  294 44.79
18.Manon Evans27/04/03BorRedbridge 1:33.78  294 44.30
19.Hannah Rees07/12/03Sutton Cheam 1:34.89  283 44.65
20.Suzannah Klimaszewska07/10/02Leander 1:35.23  280 45.37
21.Shona Cullen13/03/03Gwich Royals 1:36.21  272 44.43
22.Gabrielle Jimenez12/08/03Sutton Cheam 1:36.78  267 46.49
23.Emma Mango15/01/03Leander 1:37.28  263 45.61
24.Ellen Hawley26/12/03Kingston Roy 1:38.41  254 48.30
25.Cate Diaz Anaya25/12/03Thurrock 1:39.20  248 47.81
26.Phoebe Brennan09/02/03Thurrock 1:39.31  247 49.05
27.Sophie Huxley17/10/03White Oak 1:39.71  244 49.13
28.Pankhuri Priyanshi06/04/03BorRedbridge 1:44.04  215 49.46
29.Kirsty Moore12/01/03Gwich Royals 1:44.56  212 49.95
30.Madeline Murray14/01/03Bexley 1:45.09  208 48.93
 Rachel Stephens18/08/03Orpington OJ DNC     
 Ailbhe Barnes11/11/03Gwich Royals DNC     
 Elizabeth Gilbert-Bair14/11/02Kingston Roy DNC     
 Olivia Goode25/06/03Bark & Dagen DNC     

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Daisy Meffan03/06/00Sutton Cheam 1:22.38  433 38.82
2.Enerel Altankhuyag20/07/01Leander 1:25.21  391 40.18
3.Cecilia Alfonso-Eaton11/11/00Leander 1:25.36  389 40.76
4.Beth Hawkins09/08/01Bexley 1:25.77  384 40.58
5.Jemima Frame11/03/01Leander 1:25.86  383 40.82
5.Alice Nicot06/11/01Sutton Cheam 1:25.86  383 40.04
7.April Hedges05/04/01Sutton Cheam 1:26.45  375 41.29
8.Amy Jeffreys19/07/00Orpington OJ 1:26.71  371 42.53
9.Manon Richards17/03/01BorRedbridge 1:27.86  357 40.63
10.Leila Brown16/06/01Leander 1:28.19  353 41.29
11.Grace Langley07/07/01Bexley 1:28.58  348 42.48
12.Keziah Sanchez-Contrer07/10/01Leander 1:29.05  343 41.66
13.Erin Ishmael09/06/01Bark & Dagen 1:32.14  310 44.19
14.Emma Richards02/11/01BorRedbridge 1:32.50  306 44.36
15.Ellie Baxter25/11/01Bexley 1:32.64  305 43.88
16.Jasmine Palmer-Garrick24/09/01Dulwich Dolp 1:37.41  262 45.29

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Lani Collyer12/03/98Bark & Dagen 1:27.17  366 40.49
2.Natalie Andrew31/03/99Sutton Cheam 1:29.52  338 42.55
3.Beth Collyer12/03/98Bark & Dagen 1:30.43  327 41.94
4.Remika Sharma23/07/98Bark & Dagen 1:41.65  230 48.59

UP