Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Emily Davis15/05/04Bexley 3:11.11  349 41.891:31.502:21.76
2.Melissa Khizzah05/05/04Gwich Royals 3:13.61  335 45.631:35.232:24.92
3.Jasmine Humble29/04/04Kingston Roy 3:20.46  302 46.071:37.492:28.91
4.Demi Farrow14/03/04White Oak 3:21.33  298 45.951:37.452:30.59
5.Mikayla McCall19/08/04Kingston Roy 3:27.43  273 47.311:41.702:34.59
6.Lanan Harris29/08/04Bexley 3:28.77  267 47.771:42.102:35.09
7.Eden Parkin23/01/04Thurrock 3:28.85  267 49.371:43.342:37.92
8.Giulia Catani14/10/04Dulwich Dolp 3:29.33  265 46.761:40.972:34.87
9.Lily Lenihan22/10/04Sutton Cheam 3:29.91  263 49.961:44.032:37.36
10.Poppy Phillips17/05/04Sutton Cheam 3:30.26  262 49.431:44.602:39.24
11.Olivia Humphries24/05/05Sutton Cheam 3:37.76  235 50.131:45.312:41.57
12.Lillian Tagg28/03/04Thurrock 3:38.61  233 51.781:49.732:45.17
13.Madeleine Sullivan08/12/05Bexley 3:54.08  189 --2:53.44
14.Heather Morrison07/01/05Camden Swiss 3:55.14  187 55.151:56.472:58.82
15.Alice Wood31/05/05Camden Swiss 3:55.62  186 55.141:55.182:56.77
16.Eleanor Lennon31/07/05Thurrock 4:06.85  162 59.472:04.473:07.56
17.Maia Adams11/07/04Gwich Royals 4:07.95  159 55.212:00.223:05.11
18.Caitlin Murray10/10/05Thurrock 4:09.88  156 57.462:01.233:06.68

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Scarlett Callaghan17/02/02Gwich Royals 2:57.17  438 40.501:26.582:57.17
2.Mae Chandler27/05/02Beckenham 3:00.41  415 39.571:23.962:12.29
3.Aimee Shanks19/10/02Black Lion 3:01.56  407 40.511:26.992:16.19
4.Brooke Pitt17/01/02Beckenham 3:01.96  404 41.051:28.302:15.96
5.Hannah Fisher15/01/02Black Lion 3:02.60  400 42.201:29.202:17.19
6.Imogen Marcar14/04/02Leander 3:03.22  396 41.471:29.532:16.78
7.Isobella Adams-Howard10/09/03Beckenham 3:03.45  394 40.841:27.952:17.02
8.Gracie Mae Martin06/06/03Thurrock 3:04.76  386 40.591:27.992:17.44
9.Kameliya Stoimenova29/01/03Bo Newham 3:06.31  376 42.481:30.102:20.60
10.Matilda Jarvis01/05/02Gwich Royals 3:08.86  361 42.971:30.922:20.28
11.Tamzin Myburgh14/07/03Black Lion 3:09.07  360 44.431:33.042:21.65
12.Ellie Williams01/04/03Black Lion 3:10.53  352 44.221:32.542:22.17
13.Lara Basyurt-Young12/05/02Hackney 3:11.52  346 44.381:33.202:21.93
14.Scarlett Orchard02/07/03Bexley 3:12.73  340 43.981:33.562:22.80
15.Tilly Mayes24/08/03Thurrock 3:14.49  331 45.381:35.282:25.84
16.Lucy Dixon16/03/02Gwich Royals 3:15.60  325 43.051:33.582:25.57
17.Amie Hawkins14/11/02Bexley 3:16.66  320 43.811:33.822:25.70
18.Nora Francillon23/01/03Bark & Dagen 3:19.46  307 45.801:37.982:29.34
19.Felicity Meeke10/08/03Bexley 3:19.99  304 46.301:02.841:36.33
20.Francesca Thompson04/11/02Bo Newham 3:23.26  290 46.541:38.142:31.10
21.Gabrielle Jimenez12/08/03Sutton Cheam 3:28.30  269 48.571:41.572:35.27
22.Emma Mango15/01/03Leander 3:30.48  261 47.581:41.472:36.73

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Daisy Meffan03/06/00Sutton Cheam 2:56.89  440 40.361:25.412:11.37
2.Cecilia Alfonso-Eaton11/11/00Leander 3:01.13  410 42.861:29.102:15.73
3.Amy Jeffreys19/07/00Orpington OJ 3:04.06  390 43.201:30.563:04.06
4.Jemima Frame11/03/01Leander 3:05.32  382 42.331:29.542:18.62
5.Beth Hawkins09/08/01Bexley 3:09.53  357 42.921:31.392:21.47
6.Manon Richards17/03/01BorRedbridge 3:10.32  353 41.941:30.172:19.97
7.Grace Langley07/07/01Bexley 3:11.76  345 43.481:33.522:23.39
8.Leila Brown16/06/01Leander 3:12.06  343 44.331:32.872:24.10
9.Keziah Sanchez-Contrer07/10/01Leander 3:14.32  332 42.881:31.852:24.11

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Remika Sharma23/07/98Bark & Dagen 3:33.75  249 48.411:42.782:38.84

UP