EVENT 7 Boys Open 100m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 4,13,17,19,22,28,40,42,52,59,61,66,72

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
21Josh White10 Bark & Dagen1:40.80
32Maximillian Zinin11 Camden Swiss1:40.27
43Oliver Romp10 Bexley1:39.01
55Lewis Dixon10 Bark & Dagen1:36.03
66Harry Robinson11 Bark & Dagen1:35.78
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
17Jude Costley12 Hackney1:34.79
28Kaloyan Yordanov11 Bark & Dagen1:34.71
39Harry Collins12 Bexley1:33.48
410Aidan Hill10 Bark & Dagen1:33.34
511Harrison Moore11 Bexley1:32.91
612George Croome11 Sutton Cheam1:32.42
714Ethan Paraiwa10 Thurrock1:32.00
815Nathan Chapman11 Gwich Royals1:31.30
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
116Stanley Webb10 Bark & Dagen1:30.00
218Euan Terry11 Black Lion1:29.21
320Liam Bitton12 Sutton Cheam1:29.05
421Callum Woolfenden10 Bexley1:28.07
523Jenson Hurrell10 Thurrock1:26.14
624Robert Buckley12 Thurrock1:25.63
725Khaleeq Khan12 Hackney1:25.19
826Kieron Harris13 Thurrock1:24.72
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
127Joseph Parker13 Hackney1:23.77
229Jamaal Francis12 Gwich Royals1:23.38
330Jack Conroy12 Thurrock1:23.04
431Marcus McSpadden12 Beckenham1:22.43
532Jack Banasiak12 Leander1:22.20
633Jordan Sydney-Darling13 Leander1:22.00
734Joseph Banasiak14 Leander1:21.46
835James Speers12 Thurrock1:21.35
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
136Jack Wild13 Sutton Cheam1:20.61
237James Edgings12 Thurrock1:20.00
338Brett Baker13 Bexley1:19.61
439Abdusamad Shamis13 Bark & Dagen1:19.20
541Kevin Agudelo Lopez12 Hackney1:18.60
643Matthew Harding14 Gwich Royals1:17.87
744Daniel Samuel13 Bark & Dagen1:17.10
845Billy Birchmore19S14Orpington OJ1:16.97
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
146Andrej Drzaic13 Sutton Cheam1:16.88
247Mide Olajide11 Thurrock1:16.70
348Jacob Mason16 Leander1:16.18
449Marlow Depeza-Purvis13 Hackney1:15.93
550Callum Baronti12 Orpington OJ1:15.90
651Samuel Gaster15 Orpington OJ1:14.98
753John Davis14 BorRedbridge1:14.33
854Luca Capezzuoli13 Kingston Roy1:12.30
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
155Jake White16 Leander1:11.54
256Timothy Leberl13 Beckenham1:10.29
357Shagor Chowdhury14 Bark & Dagen1:10.00
458Tymoteusz Filipowicz14 Leander1:09.89
560Luke Crofts15 Thurrock1:08.97
662Jack Williams15 Thurrock1:08.61
763Joshua Burcombe17 Bark & Dagen1:07.49
864Aymeric Bouyer19 Leander1:07.40
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
167Alexander Borisov14 Camden Swiss1:06.41
269Liam Docherty-Hill15 Bark & Dagen1:05.10
371Nathan Eves17 Sutton Cheam1:05.00
474Finn Slattery16 Beckenham1:02.85
573William Ward16 Sutton Cheam1:03.40
670Tyler Podmore17 Leander1:05.07
768Alexander Wimbush17 Sutton Cheam1:05.90
865Ian Collyer19 Bark & Dagen1:07.34