EVENT 23 Boys Open 100m Backstroke - Heats

Not Competing : 3,4,9,14,15,18,22,23,25,31,34,35,43,45,60,65,70,74,78,79,80

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
31Jonathan Lazarov10BorRedbridge1:44.82
42Martin Lukauskis11Bo Newham1:43.82
55Rhys Tonks11Bexley1:40.31
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
16Max Maidens10Bark & Dagen1:40.00
27Ley Ito10Hackney1:39.94
38Oliver Morse11Bexley1:38.98
410Robert Bejenaru11Bo Newham1:36.40
511Josh White10Bark & Dagen1:35.60
612Joseph Jeffery12Bexley1:35.11
713Kaloyan Yordanov11Bark & Dagen1:34.94
816Lewis Dixon10Bark & Dagen1:33.70
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
117Filip Malov10Sutton Cheam1:33.06
219Ethan Paraiwa10Thurrock1:32.00
320Giulio Szczepaniak12Beckenham1:31.95
421Ilia Zyp11Gwich Royals1:31.85
524James Watson11Hackney1:29.82
626Harry Robinson11Bark & Dagen1:29.27
727Jack Wardell11Kingston Roy1:29.24
828Finn Wootten11Bexley1:27.89
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
129Jude Costley12Hackney1:27.33
230Stanley Webb10Bark & Dagen1:27.30
332Liam Bitton12Sutton Cheam1:26.16
433Joseph Suggitt10Sutton Cheam1:25.90
536Shagor Chowdhury14Bark & Dagen1:25.30
637Harry Collins12Bexley1:25.18
738Oliver Bayliss13Sutton Cheam1:24.45
839Ben Findlay12Leander1:24.10
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
140Kevin Agudelo Lopez12Hackney1:23.60
241David Langley10Bexley1:23.43
342Euan Terry11Black Lion1:22.85
444Jasper Callaway10Dulwich Dolp1:22.47
546Jamaal Francis12Gwich Royals1:21.95
647Jenson Hurrell10Thurrock1:20.65
748William Griffiths14Leander1:20.18
849Clement Toussaint13SwimExcell1:20.16
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
150Spencer Creamore12Sutton Cheam1:20.00
251Joseph Bartley11Sutton Cheam1:20.00
352Jacob Mason16Leander1:19.62
453Maxwell Clark13Gwich Royals1:18.88
554Edward Pauling11Beckenham1:18.30
655Ali Cangir14Bark & Dagen1:18.00
756Nam Nguyen14Orpington OJ1:17.46
857Ennis Barnett14Camden Swiss1:17.36
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
158Tomas Chu14Camden Swiss1:16.99
259Matthew Harding14Gwich Royals1:16.90
361Jordan Sydney-Darling13Leander1:16.65
462Jack Wild13Sutton Cheam1:16.55
563Donatas Dragasius11Bo Newham1:16.41
664Kenz Hilton13Gwich Royals1:15.93
766Jacob Wood13Leander1:13.90
867Tyler Podmore17Leander1:13.60
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
169Timothy Leberl13Beckenham1:13.09
272Andrew Rowland13Beckenham1:10.06
375Advait Upadhyaya15Bexley1:08.04
477Sammy Woodhead15Beckenham1:04.87
576Thomas Hellewell15Gwich Royals1:04.95
673Joseph Kibblewhite14Beckenham1:09.08
771Alexander Ball15Beckenham1:11.48
868Adam Harris14Bexley1:13.14