EVENT 17 Boys Open 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 2,4,8,9,15,21,22,33,41,43,49,53,54,69,71,76,81,83,84

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
31Josh White10Bark & Dagen3:40.00
43Jonathan Lazarov10BorRedbridge3:37.54
55Robert Bejenaru11Bo Newham3:30.49
66Ethan Paraiwa10Thurrock3:30.20
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
17Ilia Zyp11Gwich Royals3:27.95
210Kennedy Wilks11Dulwich Dolp3:20.79
311Finn Wootten11Bexley3:20.21
412Harry Robinson11Bark & Dagen3:19.80
513Aidan Hill10Bark & Dagen3:16.80
614Giulio Szczepaniak12Beckenham3:16.21
716Rhys Sharp13Bark & Dagen3:15.53
817Matteo Castello11Thurrock3:11.70
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
118Joseph Suggitt10Sutton Cheam3:11.40
219Liam Bitton12Sutton Cheam3:10.86
320Kaloyan Yordanov11Bark & Dagen3:10.50
423Robert Marian10Bark & Dagen3:10.00
524Jamaal Francis12Gwich Royals3:08.42
625Tom Reid11BorRedbridge3:08.10
726Stanley Webb10Bark & Dagen3:07.70
827Lewis Dixon10Bark & Dagen3:07.40
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
128Nathan Chapman11Gwich Royals3:06.87
229Oliver Bayliss13Sutton Cheam3:05.60
330Joseph Bartley11Sutton Cheam3:04.40
431Jude Costley12Hackney3:04.38
532Jasper Callaway10Dulwich Dolp3:03.69
634David Langley10Bexley3:00.14
735Ronit Nair13Dulwich Dolp2:59.80
836Toby Beer12Sutton Cheam2:59.70
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
137Euan Terry11Black Lion2:59.01
238Harry Collins12Bexley2:57.56
339William Griffiths14Leander2:57.54
440Jenson Hurrell10Thurrock2:57.28
542Khaleeq Khan12Hackney2:56.23
644Kenz Hilton13Gwich Royals2:55.18
745Guillaume Antem16Leander2:54.96
846Shagor Chowdhury14Bark & Dagen2:52.89
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
147Matthew Harding14Gwich Royals2:50.78
248Luca Capezzuoli13Kingston Roy2:50.39
350Isaac St Louis13Dulwich Dolp2:49.58
451Mikhail Krasnoshchekiy12Camden Swiss2:49.40
552Kevin Agudelo Lopez12Hackney2:49.05
655Luca Pirie13Camden Swiss2:48.59
756Jack Wild13Sutton Cheam2:48.38
857Donatas Dragasius11Bo Newham2:48.30
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
158Jacob Wood13Leander2:46.77
259Daniel Samuel13Bark & Dagen2:46.20
360Andrej Drzaic13Sutton Cheam2:44.66
461Andrew Rowland13Beckenham2:43.70
562Jeremy Toussaint13SwimExcell2:42.95
663John Davis14BorRedbridge2:42.95
764Jordan Sydney-Darling13Leander2:42.01
865Marlow Depeza-Purvis13Hackney2:41.56
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
166Adam Harris14Bexley2:40.10
267Joseph Kibblewhite14Beckenham2:38.67
368Tomas Chu14Camden Swiss2:38.50
470Ali Cangir14Bark & Dagen2:36.80
572Joseph Lenihan13Sutton Cheam2:34.34
673Tymoteusz Filipowicz14Leander2:33.27
774Sammy Woodhead15Beckenham2:28.55
875Kie-Ren Lau17Beckenham2:28.20
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
178Kieran Rutter14Sutton Cheam2:27.00
280Ian Collyer19Bark & Dagen2:25.64
385Dylan Child16Bexley2:23.26
487Edward Moriarty19Beckenham2:18.67
586Nathan Eves17Sutton Cheam2:20.90
682Thomas Hellewell15Gwich Royals2:25.00
779Sam Woolfenden15Bexley2:26.36
877Luke Brown15Gwich Royals2:27.15