EVENT 3 Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 2,8,9,19,22,25,32,33,44,46,47,49,56,58,62,65,66,69,79,97,102,104,118,122,131,132

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
31Robert Marian10 Bark & Dagen41.80
43Conrad Knowles11 Gwich Royals40.97
54Max Maidens10 Bark & Dagen42.82
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
15Oliver Romp10 Bexley: .
26Sebastian Miles11 Kingston Roy: .
37Liam Carr10 Gwich Royals: .
410Charlie Davis11 BorRedbridge: .
511Maximillian Zinin11 Camden Swiss: .
612Thomas Bartley10 Sutton Cheam: .
713Rhys Tonks11 Bexley: .
814William Irvine10 Sutton Cheam: .
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
115Oliver Morse11 Bexley: .
216Baptiste Rivoire12 Camden Swiss: .
317Sohrab Esteki13 Camden Swiss: .
418James Watson11 Hackney: .
520Zachary Austin11 Kingston Roy: .
621Jonathan Lazarov10 BorRedbridge: .
723Harry Robinson11 Bark & Dagen: .
824Harrison Moore11 Bexley: .
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
126Josh White10 Bark & Dagen: .
227Ethan Paraiwa10 Thurrock: .
328Joseph Brannigan13 Gwich Royals: .
530Denzel Achi11 Bark & Dagen: .
631Alessio Tutt10 Orpington OJ: .
734William Dennis11 Orpington OJ: .
835Philip Grammatikopoulo10 Beckenham: .
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
136Joseph Suggitt10 Sutton Cheam: .
237Thomas Archer11 Hackney: .
338Oliver Dalton11 Beckenham: .
439Stanley Webb10 Bark & Dagen: .
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
145Matteo Castello11 Thurrock: .
248Abdul-Hakeem Shamis11 Bark & Dagen: .
350Liam Bitton12 Sutton Cheam: .
451Callum Woolfenden10 Bexley: .
552Mario Portillo13 Leander: .
653Joseph Jeffery12 Bexley: .
754Robert Buckley12 Thurrock: .
855Lewis Dixon10 Bark & Dagen: .
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
157Oliver Bayliss13 Sutton Cheam: .
259Clement Toussaint13 SwimExcell: .
360Kieran Macmillan14 Bexley: .
461Euan Terry11 Black Lion: .
563Ben Findlay12 Leander: .
664Ronit Nair13 Dulwich Dolp: .
767Jack Banasiak12 Leander: .
868Isaac St Louis13 Dulwich Dolp: .
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
170Khaleeq Khan12 Hackney: .
271Shagor Chowdhury14 Bark & Dagen: .
372George Croome11 Sutton Cheam: .
473Ennis Barnett14 Camden Swiss: .
574Harry Collins12 Bexley: .
675Joseph Bartley11 Sutton Cheam: .
776Jenson Hurrell10 Thurrock: .
877Charlie Hopkin13 Sutton Cheam: .
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
178Dexter Lam13 Black Lion: .
280James Edgings12 Thurrock: .
381Mide Olajide11 Thurrock: .
482Brett Baker13 Bexley: .
583Luca Pirie13 Camden Swiss: .
684Callum Baronti12 Orpington OJ: .
785Joseph Banasiak14 Leander: .
886Kieron Harris13 Thurrock: .
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
187Jacob Wood13 Leander: .
288James Waller14 Orpington OJ: .
389Jack Wild13 Sutton Cheam: .
490George Rates12 Dulwich Dolp: .
591Billy Birchmore19S14Orpington OJ: .
692Olivier McLean14 Leander: .
793Matthew Harding14 Gwich Royals: .
894Samuel Gaster15 Orpington OJ: .
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
195Luca Capezzuoli13 Kingston Roy: .
296Ryan McCoy12 Hackney: .
398Andrej Drzaic13 Sutton Cheam: .
499Guillaume Antem16 Leander: .
5100James Speers12 Thurrock: .
6101Bradley Khizzah13 Gwich Royals: .
7103Henry Collis15 Bexley: .
8105Spencer Creamore12 Sutton Cheam: .
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1106Alex Walsh15 Bexley: .
2107Timothy Leberl13 Beckenham: .
3108Jacob Mason16 Leander: .
4109Jake White16 Leander: .
5110Daniel Samuel13 Bark & Dagen: .
6111Joseph Kibblewhite14 Beckenham: .
7112Tymoteusz Filipowicz14 Leander: .
8113Tomas Chu14 Camden Swiss: .
Heat Number - 13
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1114Joseph Lenihan13 Sutton Cheam: .
2115Alexander Borisov14 Camden Swiss: .
3116Luke Murray16 Bexley: .
4117Liam Docherty-Hill15 Bark & Dagen: .
5119Advait Upadhyaya15 Bexley: .
6120Jack Williams15 Thurrock: .
7121Sam Woolfenden15 Bexley: .
8123Alexander Wimbush17 Sutton Cheam: .
Heat Number - 14
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1125Luke Crofts15 Thurrock: .
2127Dylan Child16 Bexley: .
3129Samuel Barella15 Thurrock: .
4133Finn Slattery16 Beckenham: .
5130Tyler Podmore17 Leander: .
6128Thomas Hellewell15 Gwich Royals: .
7126Daniel Lambert17 BorRedbridge: .
8124Joshua Burcombe17 Bark & Dagen: .
Heat Number - 15
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
429Jack Douglas12 Bo Newham: .
540Robert Bejenaru11 Bo Newham: .
641Toby Beer12 Sutton Cheam: .
742Finn Wootten11 Bexley: .
843Jack Wardell11 Kingston Roy: .