EVENT 29 Boys Open 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 5,7,8,12,16,28,31,40,47,48,52,60,65,66,68,74,75,78,79,89,92,95,99,100,109,111

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
21Max Maidens10 Bark & Dagen1:35.00
32Dillon Jayasinghe11 Bexley1:34.44
43Robert Marian10 Bark & Dagen1:30.00
54Josh White10 Bark & Dagen1:29.40
66Oliver Morse11 Bexley1:28.80
79Aidan Hill10 Bark & Dagen1:25.60
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
110William Dennis11 Orpington OJ1:25.41
211Harry Robinson11 Bark & Dagen1:25.00
313Christopher Chilton10 Dulwich Dolp1:24.71
414Jonathan Lazarov10 BorRedbridge1:24.25
515Robert Bejenaru11 Bo Newham1:22.77
617Charlie Cook10 Dulwich Dolp1:21.79
718Philip Grammatikopoulo10 Beckenham1:20.90
819George Beckley13 White Oak1:20.77
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
120Abdul-Hakeem Shamis11 Bark & Dagen1:20.59
221Filip Malov10 Sutton Cheam1:20.50
322Joseph Parker13 Hackney1:20.30
423Finn Wootten11 Bexley1:19.68
5112Thomas Bartley10 Sutton Cheam1:19.37
624Kaloyan Yordanov11 Bark & Dagen1:18.54
725Thomas Archer11 Hackney1:17.57
826Lewis Dixon10 Bark & Dagen1:17.50
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
127Ilia Zyp11 Gwich Royals1:17.33
229Jude Costley12 Hackney1:17.20
330Stanley Webb10 Bark & Dagen1:17.10
432Liam Bitton12 Sutton Cheam1:15.89
533Callum Woolfenden10 Bexley1:15.15
634Toby Beer12 Sutton Cheam1:15.12
735Joseph Jeffery12 Bexley1:15.07
836Joseph Brannigan13 Gwich Royals1:15.00
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
137Ronit Nair13 Dulwich Dolp1:14.87
238Ben Findlay12 Leander1:14.17
339Robert Buckley12 Thurrock1:13.99
441Liam Johnson13 Hackney1:13.62
542James Waller14 Orpington OJ1:13.50
643Harry Collins12 Bexley1:13.16
744Joseph Bartley11 Sutton Cheam1:12.69
845Oliver Bayliss13 Sutton Cheam1:12.58
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
146David Langley10 Bexley1:12.51
249Charlie Hopkin13 Sutton Cheam1:12.15
350William Griffiths14 Leander1:11.81
451Edward Pauling11 Beckenham1:11.72
553Isaac St Louis13 Dulwich Dolp1:11.16
654Noah Enticknap10 White Oak1:11.00
755Clement Toussaint13 SwimExcell1:10.97
856Jamaal Francis12 Gwich Royals1:10.94
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
157Khaleeq Khan12 Hackney1:10.87
258Jordan Sydney-Darling13 Leander1:10.52
359Billy Birchmore19S14Orpington OJ1:10.37
461Shagor Chowdhury14 Bark & Dagen1:10.06
562Michael Phillips13 Orpington OJ1:09.29
663Jacob Wood13 Leander1:08.82
764Olivier McLean14 Leander1:08.30
867Jack Wild13 Sutton Cheam1:07.83
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
169Brian Wong13 Thurrock1:07.00
270Andrej Drzaic13 Sutton Cheam1:07.00
371James Speers12 Thurrock1:06.81
472Jeremy Toussaint13 SwimExcell1:06.72
573Bradley Khizzah13 Gwich Royals1:06.68
676Marlow Depeza-Purvis13 Hackney1:06.11
777Alexander Argyrou14 White Oak1:06.06
880Matthew Harding14 Gwich Royals1:05.19
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
181Henry Collis15 Bexley1:04.50
282Spencer Creamore12 Sutton Cheam1:04.40
383Luke Murray16 Bexley1:04.34
484Samuel Gaster15 Orpington OJ1:03.77
585Daniel Samuel13 Bark & Dagen1:03.50
686Luke Brown15 Gwich Royals1:03.42
787Jacob Mason16 Leander1:03.22
888Kenz Hilton13 Gwich Royals1:02.90
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
190Guillaume Antem16 Leander1:02.00
291Ali Cangir14 Bark & Dagen1:01.43
393Tymoteusz Filipowicz14 Leander59.73
494Sammy Woodhead15 Beckenham59.56
596Timothy Leberl13 Beckenham59.26
697Joseph Kibblewhite14 Beckenham59.26
798Advait Upadhyaya15 Bexley59.00
8101Kieran Rutter14 Sutton Cheam58.70
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
1103Thomas Hellewell15 Gwich Royals58.23
2105Michael Rees15 Sutton Cheam57.32
3107Harry Myers18 Hackney57.10
4110Aymeric Bouyer19 Leander55.27
5108Edward Moriarty19 Beckenham56.84
6106Dylan Child16 Bexley57.29
7104Tyler Podmore17 Leander58.18
8102Sam Woolfenden15 Bexley58.66