EVENT 9 Boys Open 200m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 5,12,36,40,50,53,55,56,58,60,68,69,75,79,82,86,90

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
31Josh White10 Bark & Dagen3:11.20
42Maximillian Zinin11 Camden Swiss3:10.43
53Robert Bejenaru11 Bo Newham3:10.25
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
14Freddie Dolman10 Beachfield3:05.73
26William Fitzpatrick10 Beachfield3:04.52
37Jonathan Lazarov10 BorRedbridge3:02.16
48Alessio Tutt10 Orpington OJ3:00.75
59Aidan Hill10 Bark & Dagen3:00.34
610Harry Robinson11 Bark & Dagen3:00.30
711Kennedy Wilks11 Dulwich Dolp3:00.18
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
113Baptiste Rivoire12 Camden Swiss2:57.00
214Philip Grammatikopoulo10 Beckenham2:55.84
315Kaloyan Yordanov11 Bark & Dagen2:51.25
416Jamaal Francis12 Gwich Royals2:50.43
517Denzel Achi11 Bark & Dagen2:50.29
618Lewis Dixon10 Bark & Dagen2:48.60
719Matteo Castello11 Thurrock2:47.14
820Oliver Dalton11 Beckenham2:46.82
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
121Stanley Webb10 Bark & Dagen2:46.80
222Thomas Archer11 Hackney2:46.19
323Finn Wootten11 Bexley2:45.53
424Tom Reid11 BorRedbridge2:44.44
525Mario Portillo13 Leander2:44.28
626Ronit Nair13 Dulwich Dolp2:43.41
727Joseph Bartley11 Sutton Cheam2:41.60
828Giulio Szczepaniak12 Beckenham2:39.93
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
129Jack Banasiak12 Leander2:39.50
230Khaleeq Khan12 Hackney2:39.45
331Liam Johnson13 Hackney2:39.34
432Joseph Parker13 Hackney2:37.62
533Euan Terry11 Black Lion2:36.29
634Jenson Hurrell10 Thurrock2:36.25
735Billy Birchmore19S14Orpington OJ2:36.04
837Callum Woolfenden10 Bexley2:36.01
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
138Kevin Agudelo Lopez12 Hackney2:35.93
239George Croome11 Sutton Cheam2:35.71
341Joseph Jeffery12 Bexley2:34.29
442Harry Collins12 Bexley2:34.04
543Kieron Harris13 Thurrock2:32.80
644Amir Castronovo12 Camden Swiss2:32.00
745Donatas Dragasius11 Bo Newham2:31.45
846Alexander Ball15 Beckenham2:31.24
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
147Matthew Harding14 Gwich Royals2:31.24
248David Langley10 Bexley2:30.76
349Joseph Banasiak14 Leander2:29.80
451Mikhail Krasnoshchekiy12 Camden Swiss2:29.39
552Jacob Wood13 Leander2:29.31
654Marcus McSpadden12 Beckenham2:28.72
757Dexter Lam13 Black Lion2:28.07
859James Edgings12 Thurrock2:26.80
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
161Jordan Sydney-Darling13 Leander2:24.86
262Marlow Depeza-Purvis13 Hackney2:24.00
363James Speers12 Thurrock2:22.40
464Daniel Samuel13 Bark & Dagen2:22.30
565John Davis14 BorRedbridge2:22.13
666Joseph Kibblewhite14 Beckenham2:20.48
767Tomas Chu14 Camden Swiss2:18.40
870Jack Williams15 Thurrock2:14.27
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
171Sammy Woodhead15 Beckenham2:13.84
272Tymoteusz Filipowicz14 Leander2:13.00
373Niccolo Amoroso16 BorRedbridge2:12.96
474Jake White16 Leander2:12.41
576Henry Collis15 Bexley2:12.18
677Alexander Borisov14 Camden Swiss2:11.58
778Kieran Rutter14 Sutton Cheam2:11.32
880Ben Davis16 Wandsworth2:07.98
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDCatClub/CountryTime
183Thomas Hellewell15 Gwich Royals2:06.58
285Sam Woolfenden15 Bexley2:05.75
388Harry Myers18 Hackney2:04.76
491Nathan Eves17 Sutton Cheam2:00.30
589Aymeric Bouyer19 Leander2:02.51
687Dylan Child16 Bexley2:05.19
784Joseph Phillpott-Clark17 Sutton Cheam2:05.90
881Daniel Lambert17 BorRedbridge2:07.83