EVENT 15 Boys Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 11,19,25,43,45,49,66

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
21Maximillian Zinin11Camden Swiss1:53.68
32Josh White10Bark & Dagen1:53.10
43Oliver Morse11Bexley1:52.80
54Oliver Romp10Bexley1:52.60
65Lewis Dixon10Bark & Dagen1:50.54
76Harry Robinson11Bark & Dagen1:50.34
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
17Aidan Hill10Bark & Dagen1:50.24
268Thomas Bartley10Sutton Cheam1:50.00
38Liam Carr10Gwich Royals1:50.00
49Robert Marian10Bark & Dagen1:50.00
510Denzel Achi11Bark & Dagen1:50.00
612Kennedy Wilks11Dulwich Dolp1:47.11
713Tom Reid11BorRedbridge1:46.97
814Kaloyan Yordanov11Bark & Dagen1:45.76
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
115Stanley Webb10Bark & Dagen1:45.30
216Joseph Jeffery12Bexley1:45.25
317Nathan Chapman11Gwich Royals1:45.20
418Thomas Archer11Hackney1:43.80
520Abdul-Hakeem Shamis11Bark & Dagen1:42.90
621Zachary Austin11Kingston Roy1:42.47
722Ley Ito10Hackney1:42.32
869George Beckley13White Oak1:41.14
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
123David Langley10Bexley1:39.97
224Ben Findlay12Leander1:39.64
326Harry Collins12Bexley1:37.67
427Mario Portillo13Leander1:37.64
528Rhys Sharp13Bark & Dagen1:37.60
629Jamaal Francis12Gwich Royals1:37.59
730Kevin Agudelo Lopez12Hackney1:37.48
831Jack Conroy12Thurrock1:37.17
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
132Robert Buckley12Thurrock1:36.10
233Kieran Macmillan14Bexley1:35.90
334Callum Woolfenden10Bexley1:34.39
435Ryan McCoy12Hackney1:33.90
536Toby Beer12Sutton Cheam1:33.50
637Isaac St Louis13Dulwich Dolp1:32.91
738Abdusamad Shamis13Bark & Dagen1:32.71
839Shagor Chowdhury14Bark & Dagen1:29.20
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
140Marcus McSpadden12Beckenham1:29.10
241Clement Toussaint13SwimExcell1:29.06
342Tomas Chu14Camden Swiss1:27.27
444Liam Docherty-Hill15Bark & Dagen1:25.87
546Jeremy Toussaint13SwimExcell1:25.47
647Bradley Khizzah13Gwich Royals1:24.97
748Olivier McLean14Leander1:24.94
850Marlow Depeza-Purvis13Hackney1:24.07
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
151Andrej Drzaic13Sutton Cheam1:23.50
252Jacob Mason16Leander1:23.25
353Daniel Samuel13Bark & Dagen1:23.00
454Luca Pirie13Camden Swiss1:23.00
555Niccolo Amoroso16BorRedbridge1:22.16
656Luke Murray16Bexley1:22.13
757Jordan Sydney-Darling13Leander1:21.70
858Tommy Bridge15White Oak1:20.74
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
160Domas Klinga15Bo Newham1:18.69
262Advait Upadhyaya15Bexley1:17.01
364Ian Collyer19Bark & Dagen1:15.31
467William Ward16Sutton Cheam1:12.20
565Tyler Podmore17Leander1:13.91
663Luke Crofts15Thurrock1:15.60
761Tymoteusz Filipowicz14Leander1:17.74
859Joshua Burcombe17Bark & Dagen1:20.44