Boys Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Arun OELKERS16/02/05Croydon Amph 35.44  232 
2.Alexander WILLIAMS12/07/06Gwich Royals 35.97  222 
3.Daniele MOSCARELLO16/06/05Croydon Amph 36.35  215 
4.Noah ENTICKNAP12/03/05White Oak 36.46  213 
5.Callum WOOLFENDEN06/02/05Bexley 36.95  205 
6.David LANGLEY25/04/05Bexley 38.63  179 
7.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO15/03/05Beckenham 39.15  172 
8.Sebastian SPARSHOTT20/07/05Croydon Amph 39.65  166 
9.Zain LAM01/03/06Croydon Amph 39.66  166 
10.Thomas LEA26/01/06London Aquat 42.07  139 
11.Ryan AMRANE11/07/05Beckenham 43.91  122 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ethan SANTOS22/03/03Bo Newham 30.55  363 
2.Ryan MCCOY22/04/03Hackney 31.17  342 
3.Jack FAIRHURST20/11/03Io Man 31.32  337 
4.Kevin AGUDELO LOPEZ31/01/03Hackney 33.33  279 
5.Ali SETTERFIELD28/01/04Thanet Swim 33.77  269 
6.Jamaal FRANCIS09/08/03Gwich Royals 34.08  261 
7.Marcus MCSPADDEN08/05/03Beckenham 35.20  237 
8.Khaleeq KHAN07/05/03Hackney 35.61  229 
9.Harry COLLINS02/06/03Bexley 35.83  225 
10.Robert ALLEN27/12/03Sevenoaks 36.00  222 
11.Cole BRIDGES06/06/03RTW Monson 36.13  219 
12.Jules ROGNON15/07/03Croydon Amph 36.42  214 
13.Pablo SEEMA ROCA31/10/03Beckenham 36.53  212 
14.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK21/07/03Beckenham 36.57  211 
15.Robert BEJENARU15/03/04Bo Newham 37.18  201 
16.Oliver DALTON08/12/04Beckenham 38.74  178 
17.Finn WOOTTEN15/06/04Bexley 38.77  177 
18.Dillon BENTLEY17/01/04Sevenoaks 41.83  141 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES16/05/02Sevenoaks 29.26  413 
2.Christopher LEE16/04/01Sevenoaks 29.27  413 
3.Luca CAPEZZUOLI04/11/02Kingston Roy 30.43  367 
4.Billy MINCHELLA02/08/01Beckenham 31.11  344 
5.Joe FREEMAN09/11/02Hackney 31.91  318 
6.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV14/05/02Bo Newham 31.96  317 
7.Marlow DEPEZA-PURVIS11/12/02Hackney 32.04  314 
8.Guy MORAD04/07/01Kingston Roy 32.46  302 
9.Oliver TRITTON16/02/02Maidstone 32.74  295 
10.Kieran MACMILLAN28/05/01Bexley 32.88  291 
11.Finn BATES27/10/02Thanet Swim 33.11  285 
12.John DAVIS15/08/01BorRedbridge 33.35  279 
13.Michael ADAMS22/06/01Maidstone 33.56  274 
14.Joseph PARKER22/09/02Hackney 33.59  273 
15.Maxwell CLARK25/07/02Gwich Royals 33.60  273 
16.Matthew HARDING30/07/01Gwich Royals 33.72  270 
17.Liam JOHNSON08/06/02Hackney 35.63  229 
18.Bradley KHIZZAH16/03/02Gwich Royals 35.78  226 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS03/07/00White Oak 26.99  526 
2.Alex ISIDORO19/07/98Beckenham 27.36  505 
3.Connor LOWRY28/09/97Thanet Swim 27.51  497 
4.Kahoru HARAZAWA24/03/97Beckenham1027.61  492 
5.Harry MINCHELLA06/07/98Beckenham 28.82  432 
6.Benjamin TRITTON24/08/00Maidstone 28.86  431 
7.Benjamin COE19/10/98Bromley 29.04  423 
8.Joshua LEWIS25/04/00Thanet Swim 29.43  406 
9.Jake FORREST28/05/98Gwich Royals 29.49  403 
10.Alexander DIN25/01/98Bromley 29.50  403 
11.Blu EDMUNDS07/07/00Kingston Roy 29.79  391 
12.Sam WOOLFENDEN07/03/00Bexley 30.33  371 
13.Issei KUZUKI05/11/00Kingston Roy 30.75  356 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Kahoru HARAZAWA24/03/97Beckenham1027.61  789 

UP