Boys Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Stepan BAZHENOV14/02/05Croydon Amph 36.42  227 
2.Arun OELKERS16/02/05Croydon Amph 36.74  221 
3.David LANGLEY25/04/05Bexley 38.90  186 
4.Oliver ROMP19/01/05Bexley 39.21  181 
5.Sebastian SPARSHOTT20/07/05Croydon Amph 39.41  179 
6.Alexander WILLIAMS12/07/06Gwich Royals 39.50  178 
7.Nico LANE03/11/05Croydon Amph 39.55  177 
8.Hayden SANDS23/03/05RTW Monson 39.93  172 
9.Thomas LEA26/01/06London Aquat 40.82  161 
10.Christian PAULING04/04/06Beckenham 41.67  151 
11.Albert WHITLOCK28/02/06Sevenoaks 44.59  123 
12.Marvin MANANSALA12/09/06Bo Newham 44.68  122 
13.Marco MANANSALA11/03/05Bo Newham 44.86  121 
14.Bryan PIEDRA OJEDA19/02/05Hackney 45.09  119 
15.Steven SALAZAR27/09/06Bo Newham 46.09  112 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jude COSTLEY03/04/03Hackney 32.10  331 
2.Jack FAIRHURST20/11/03Io Man 33.45  293 
3.Reuben EDWARDS21/05/03RTW Monson 33.51  291 
4.Edward PAULING06/08/04Beckenham 35.20  251 
5.Charlie CREWE23/01/04RTW Monson 35.67  241 
6.Jamaal FRANCIS09/08/03Gwich Royals 35.93  236 
7.Liam PEARSHOUSE15/06/03Thanet Swim 36.17  231 
8.Mihnea TOTU20/05/04Bo Newham 36.57  224 
9.Thomas ARCHER03/05/04Hackney 36.88  218 
10.Harry COLLINS02/06/03Bexley 37.55  207 
11.Sergio MOSCARELLO06/04/03Croydon Amph 37.56  207 
12.Joseph JEFFERY02/05/03Bexley 38.35  194 
13.Finn WOOTTEN15/06/04Bexley 38.59  190 
14.Nathan CHAPMAN24/11/04Gwich Royals 39.78  174 
15.Dillon BENTLEY17/01/04Sevenoaks 40.01  171 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Finlay MAXWELL11/03/02Beckenham 29.98  407 
2.Christopher LEE16/04/01Sevenoaks 30.26  395 
3.Zachary ZELDIN-STEINMA08/10/01Hackney 30.51  386 
4.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE25/08/01Beckenham 30.93  370 
5.James BARLOW03/05/01Sevenoaks 31.44  353 
6.Aidan CREWE17/01/01RTW Monson 31.51  350 
7.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV14/05/02Bo Newham 32.11  331 
8.Michael ADAMS22/06/01Maidstone 33.07  303 
9.Matthew HARDING30/07/01Gwich Royals 33.23  298 
10.Luca CAPEZZUOLI04/11/02Kingston Roy 33.82  283 
11.Joseph PARKER22/09/02Hackney 36.62  223 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rhys SINGLETON12/12/98Beckenham 28.18  490 
1.Jordan HONOUR31/12/98Thanet Swim 28.18  490 
3.Alex ISIDORO19/07/98Beckenham 28.24  487 
4.Connor LOWRY28/09/97Thanet Swim 28.87  455 
5.Joshua LEWIS25/04/00Thanet Swim 30.88  372 
6.Konrad GLINSKI21/09/99Kingston Roy 30.98  368 
7.Advait UPADHYAYA26/08/00Bexley 31.12  364 
8.Joshua CRUZ19/07/00RTW Monson 31.34  356 
9.Kie-Ren LAU24/12/98Beckenham 31.45  352 
10.Blu EDMUNDS07/07/00Kingston Roy 31.49  351 
11.Jake FORREST28/05/98Gwich Royals 31.73  343 

UP