Boys Open 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Stepan BAZHENOV14/02/05Croydon Amph 1:19.25  235 39.42
2.David LANGLEY25/04/05Bexley 1:22.66  207 39.22
3.Oliver ROMP19/01/05Bexley 1:27.15  177 42.02
4.Hayden SANDS23/03/05RTW Monson 1:27.18  176 42.89
5.Thomas LEA26/01/06London Aquat 1:30.79  156 43.64
6.Zain LAM01/03/06Croydon Amph 1:35.85  133 46.45
 Alexander WILLIAMS12/07/06Gwich Royals DQ T 1L     

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ethan SANTOS22/03/03Bo Newham 1:07.74  377 32.99
2.Jude COSTLEY03/04/03Hackney 1:09.40  350 34.93
3.Kai OGDEN01/01/03Hackney 1:11.72  317 35.12
4.Reuben EDWARDS21/05/03RTW Monson 1:11.83  316 35.90
5.Jamaal FRANCIS09/08/03Gwich Royals 1:17.91  247 37.34
6.Charlie CREWE23/01/04RTW Monson 1:19.25  235 38.13
7.Harry COLLINS02/06/03Bexley 1:20.08  228 38.37
8.Thomas ARCHER03/05/04Hackney 1:21.09  219 40.54
9.Sergio MOSCARELLO06/04/03Croydon Amph 1:21.23  218 40.29
10.Mihnea TOTU20/05/04Bo Newham 1:21.29  218 39.11
11.Finn WOOTTEN15/06/04Bexley 1:22.44  209 40.13
12.Martin LUKAUSKIS22/04/04Bo Newham 1:25.25  189 41.84
13.Joseph JEFFERY02/05/03Bexley 1:26.87  178 40.78

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Christopher LEE16/04/01Sevenoaks 1:03.44  459 30.53
2.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE25/08/01Beckenham 1:05.37  419 31.88
3.Ethan BURROWS17/08/01Black Lion 1:05.87  410 31.91
4.Billy MINCHELLA02/08/01Beckenham 1:06.18  404 31.87
5.James BARLOW03/05/01Sevenoaks 1:06.26  402 32.40
6.Zachary ZELDIN-STEINMA08/10/01Hackney 1:07.97  373 32.87
7.Aidan CREWE17/01/01RTW Monson 1:08.01  372 33.93
8.Andrew ROWLAND13/10/02Beckenham 1:08.46  365 33.54
9.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV14/05/02Bo Newham 1:09.00  356 43.97
10.Joe FREEMAN09/11/02Hackney 1:11.63  318 35.20
11.Matthew HARDING30/07/01Gwich Royals 1:12.56  306 -
12.Michael ADAMS22/06/01Maidstone 1:12.95  301 36.61
13.Toby DRAY13/02/02RTW Monson 1:13.56  294 35.96
14.Joseph PARKER22/09/02Hackney 1:16.23  264 36.51
15.Luca CAPEZZUOLI04/11/02Kingston Roy 1:17.22  254 37.60

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Jordan HONOUR31/12/98Thanet Swim 58.32  590 28.76
2.Rhys SINGLETON12/12/98Beckenham 1:00.33  533 29.49
3.Alex ISIDORO19/07/98Beckenham 1:00.80  521 29.46
4.Max JAMESON06/08/00Thanet Swim 1:02.86  471 30.63
5.Advait UPADHYAYA26/08/00Bexley 1:06.29  402 32.12
6.Konrad GLINSKI21/09/99Kingston Roy 1:06.52  398 32.83
7.Kie-Ren LAU24/12/98Beckenham 1:07.03  389 32.19
8.Domas KLINGA24/02/00Bo Newham 1:07.22  385 32.66
9.Benjamin TRITTON24/08/00Maidstone 1:10.05  341 -

UP