Boys Open 200m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Arun OELKERS16/02/05Croydon Amph 2:46.93  256 39.641:22.842:05.19
2.David LANGLEY25/04/05Bexley 2:50.12  242 39.821:23.902:08.08
3.Alexander WILLIAMS12/07/06Gwich Royals 2:52.60  232 39.481:23.902:09.37

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kai OGDEN01/01/03Hackney 2:28.92  361 35.121:12.981:50.87
2.Jude COSTLEY03/04/03Hackney 2:29.00  361 35.131:13.061:51.81
3.Cole BRIDGES06/06/03RTW Monson 2:35.07  320 38.081:17.571:57.45
4.Jules ROGNON15/07/03Croydon Amph 2:38.55  299 37.851:17.991:58.52
5.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK21/07/03Beckenham 2:45.36  264 40.111:24.692:07.03
6.Oliver DALTON08/12/04Beckenham 2:46.26  259 38.551:22.292:05.40
7.Harvey MAUNDERS12/07/04Erith & Dist 2:48.13  251 39.171:22.512:06.59
8.Jamaal FRANCIS09/08/03Gwich Royals 2:51.83  235 40.141:23.532:08.72
9.Marcus MCSPADDEN08/05/03Beckenham 2:53.37  229 41.021:25.912:10.69
10.Balazs SZUHODOVSZKY12/08/04Gwich Royals 2:54.31  225 42.011:26.482:11.38
11.Joseph JEFFERY02/05/03Bexley 2:54.82  223 40.271:25.322:11.62

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Christopher LEE16/04/01Sevenoaks 2:17.32  461 31.621:05.561:41.26
2.James BARLOW03/05/01Sevenoaks 2:21.80  419 33.001:08.251:45.45
3.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE25/08/01Beckenham 2:22.68  411 32.191:08.291:45.70
4.Andrew ROWLAND13/10/02Beckenham 2:28.33  366 35.661:14.161:52.45
5.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV14/05/02Bo Newham 2:29.31  358 35.431:13.891:51.87
6.Guy MORAD04/07/01Kingston Roy 2:40.29  290 37.181:17.281:58.49
7.Matthew HARDING30/07/01Gwich Royals 2:43.78  271 38.881:20.382:02.48
8.John DAVIS15/08/01BorRedbridge 2:44.36  269 38.331:20.342:01.90

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Jordan HONOUR31/12/98Thanet Swim 2:05.57  603 29.511:01.701:34.45
2.Max JAMESON06/08/00Thanet Swim 2:06.22  594 30.141:02.251:34.65
3.Rhys SINGLETON12/12/98Beckenham 2:13.68  500 30.771:04.981:39.10
4.Advait UPADHYAYA26/08/00Bexley 2:28.83  362 33.961:11.491:50.76
5.Issei KUZUKI05/11/00Kingston Roy 2:32.66  335 35.501:14.361:53.82

UP