Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.David LANGLEY25/04/05Bexley 31.14  275 
2.Arun OELKERS16/02/05Croydon Amph 31.78  259 
3.Callum WOOLFENDEN06/02/05Bexley 33.64  218 
3.Alexander WILLIAMS12/07/06Gwich Royals 33.64  218 
5.Daniele MOSCARELLO16/06/05Croydon Amph 34.53  201 
6.Sebastian SPARSHOTT20/07/05Croydon Amph 34.58  201 
7.Nico LANE03/11/05Croydon Amph 34.65  199 
8.Oliver ROMP19/01/05Bexley 35.42  187 
9.Thomas LEA26/01/06London Aquat 35.90  179 
10.Christian PAULING04/04/06Beckenham 35.91  179 
11.Thomas LEWIS WARD12/09/05Beckenham 36.31  173 
12.Ryan AMRANE11/07/05Beckenham 36.95  164 
13.Marvin MANANSALA12/09/06Bo Newham 37.30  160 
14.Luke DIMOND14/11/06Sevenoaks 37.44  158 
15.Marco MANANSALA11/03/05Bo Newham 38.11  150 
16.Steven SALAZAR27/09/06Bo Newham 39.41  135 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jack FAIRHURST20/11/03Io Man 28.00  378 
2.Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH06/10/04BorRedbridge 28.78  348 
3.Ryan MCCOY22/04/03Hackney 28.82  347 
4.Ali SETTERFIELD28/01/04Thanet Swim 29.63  319 
5.Jamaal FRANCIS09/08/03Gwich Royals 29.89  311 
6.Kai OGDEN01/01/03Hackney 30.16  303 
7.Pablo SEEMA ROCA31/10/03Beckenham 30.46  294 
8.Mihnea TOTU20/05/04Bo Newham 30.47  293 
9.Khaleeq KHAN07/05/03Hackney 30.65  288 
10.Joseph JEFFERY02/05/03Bexley 30.67  288 
11.Oscar WILSON06/08/03Sevenoaks 31.05  277 
12.Euan TERRY19/01/04Black Lion 31.10  276 
13.Marcus MCSPADDEN08/05/03Beckenham 31.17  274 
14.Donatas DRAGASIUS02/07/04Bo Newham 31.18  274 
15.Edward PAULING06/08/04Beckenham 31.22  273 
16.Kevin AGUDELO LOPEZ31/01/03Hackney 31.28  271 
17.Harry COLLINS02/06/03Bexley 31.45  267 
18.Giulio SZCZEPANIAK21/07/03Beckenham 31.46  267 
19.Finlay SMITH28/05/03Maidstone 32.48  242 
20.Sergio MOSCARELLO06/04/03Croydon Amph 32.57  240 
21.Finn WOOTTEN15/06/04Bexley 32.75  236 
22.Martin LUKAUSKIS22/04/04Bo Newham 33.62  218 
23.Max SELBY18/04/04Sevenoaks 33.70  217 
24.Dillon BENTLEY17/01/04Sevenoaks 33.73  216 
25.Samuel CASTLE26/10/03Black Lion 35.67  183 
26.Oliver MORSE02/06/04Bexley 37.32  159 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES16/05/02Sevenoaks 26.85  429 
2.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE25/08/01Beckenham 27.15  415 
3.Billy MINCHELLA02/08/01Beckenham 27.56  397 
4.Michael ADAMS22/06/01Maidstone 27.77  388 
5.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV14/05/02Bo Newham 27.97  380 
6.Oliver TRITTON16/02/02Maidstone 28.71  351 
7.Bradley KHIZZAH16/03/02Gwich Royals 29.45  325 
8.Marlow DEPEZA-PURVIS11/12/02Hackney 29.64  319 
9.Finn BATES27/10/02Thanet Swim 29.74  316 
10.Matthew HARDING30/07/01Gwich Royals 29.78  314 
11.Maxwell CLARK25/07/02Gwich Royals 29.83  313 
12.Kieran MACMILLAN28/05/01Bexley 29.88  311 
13.Joseph PARKER22/09/02Hackney 30.06  306 
14.Joe FREEMAN09/11/02Hackney 30.12  304 
15.Alfred WOLDEAREGAYE22/03/02Bo Newham 30.78  285 
16.Liam JOHNSON08/06/02Hackney 31.15  275 
17.John DAVIS15/08/01BorRedbridge 31.65  262 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Henry RENNOLLS03/07/00White Oak 24.31  578 
2.Jordan HONOUR31/12/98Thanet Swim 25.24  517 
3.Harry MINCHELLA06/07/98Beckenham 25.54  499 
4.Connor LOWRY28/09/97Thanet Swim 25.71  489 
5.Domas KLINGA24/02/00Bo Newham 26.05  470 
6.Konrad GLINSKI21/09/99Kingston Roy 27.01  422 
7.Benjamin TRITTON24/08/00Maidstone 27.02  421 
8.Blu EDMUNDS07/07/00Kingston Roy 27.06  419 
9.Jake FORREST28/05/98Gwich Royals 27.19  413 
10.Advait UPADHYAYA26/08/00Bexley 27.25  410 
11.Issei KUZUKI05/11/00Kingston Roy 27.56  397 
12.Sam WOOLFENDEN07/03/00Bexley 27.80  387 
13.Luke MURRAY17/08/99Bexley 27.96  380 
14.Liam CAUSEVIC23/07/99Kingston Roy 28.75  349 

UP