Boys Open 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Arun OELKERS16/02/05Croydon Amph 1:20.81  246 
2.Sebastian SPARSHOTT20/07/05Croydon Amph 1:25.69  206 
3.Zain LAM01/03/06Croydon Amph 1:32.43  164 
 Ryan AMRANE11/07/05Beckenham DNC    
 Oliver ROMP19/01/05Bexley DQ ST    
 Luke DIMOND14/11/06Sevenoaks DQ T 2L    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Kai OGDEN01/01/03Hackney 1:12.02  348 
2.Ali SETTERFIELD28/01/04Thanet Swim 1:12.11  346 
3.Jack FAIRHURST20/11/03Io Man 1:12.17  345 
4.Jude COSTLEY03/04/03Hackney 1:13.63  325 
5.Ryan MCCOY22/04/03Hackney 1:13.80  323 
6.Donatas DRAGASIUS02/07/04Bo Newham 1:17.17  282 
7.Kevin AGUDELO LOPEZ31/01/03Hackney 1:17.71  277 
8.Jamaal FRANCIS09/08/03Gwich Royals 1:17.80  276 
9.Oscar WILSON06/08/03Sevenoaks 1:18.30  270 
10.Khaleeq KHAN07/05/03Hackney 1:19.16  262 
11.Pablo SEEMA ROCA31/10/03Beckenham 1:20.09  253 
12.Joseph JEFFERY02/05/03Bexley 1:21.86  237 
13.Sergio MOSCARELLO06/04/03Croydon Amph 1:24.22  217 
14.Finlay SMITH28/05/03Maidstone 1:25.09  211 
15.Samuel CASTLE26/10/03Black Lion 1:32.33  165 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph KIBBLEWHITE25/08/01Beckenham 1:07.59  421 
2.Andrew ROWLAND13/10/02Beckenham 1:07.96  414 
3.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV14/05/02Bo Newham 1:09.56  386 
4.Marlow DEPEZA-PURVIS11/12/02Hackney 1:10.57  369 
5.Michael ADAMS22/06/01Maidstone 1:17.09  283 
6.Joseph PARKER22/09/02Hackney 1:19.52  258 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jordan HONOUR31/12/98Thanet Swim 59.56  615 
2.Connor LOWRY28/09/97Thanet Swim 1:01.78  551 
3.Kahoru HARAZAWA24/03/97Beckenham101:02.14  541 
4.Rhys SINGLETON12/12/98Beckenham 1:03.08  517 
5.Simon NEWTON12/08/99Maidstone 1:03.33  511 
6.Alex ISIDORO19/07/98Beckenham 1:04.01  495 
7.Max JAMESON06/08/00Thanet Swim 1:04.08  494 
8.Blu EDMUNDS07/07/00Kingston Roy 1:05.59  460 
9.Domas KLINGA24/02/00Bo Newham 1:05.79  456 
10.Henry RENNOLLS03/07/00White Oak 1:05.84  455 
11.Issei KUZUKI05/11/00Kingston Roy 1:12.60  339 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameDoBClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Kahoru HARAZAWA24/03/97Beckenham101:02.14  800 

Disqualification Codes

UP