Boys Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.David LANGLEY25/04/05Bexley 2:27.85  303 34.051:12.181:51.04
2.Arun OELKERS16/02/05Croydon Amph 2:31.83  280 35.181:13.891:53.27
3.Stepan BAZHENOV14/02/05Croydon Amph 2:36.94  253 36.101:16.441:57.48
4.Alexander WILLIAMS12/07/06Gwich Royals 2:47.92  207 37.831:21.362:06.92
5.Marvin MANANSALA12/09/06Bo Newham 2:49.49  201 39.001:21.622:05.32
6.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO15/03/05Beckenham 2:49.66  200 39.681:23.802:07.99
7.Oliver ROMP19/01/05Bexley 2:50.56  197 40.481:24.972:10.08
8.Matt BURROWS13/12/05Black Lion 2:50.78  196 41.001:26.852:12.07
9.Alexander FRENCH24/12/05Croydon Amph 2:56.97  177 41.141:26.312:13.62
10.Milo ENDRES21/04/05Hackney 2:57.36  175 41.421:28.112:15.09
11.Marco MANANSALA11/03/05Bo Newham 2:57.56  175 40.741:27.132:13.58
12.Albert WHITLOCK28/02/06Sevenoaks 3:22.21  118 42.011:34.832:29.44
 Thomas LEA26/01/06London Aquat DNC       

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Ethan SANTOS22/03/03Bo Newham 2:14.74  401 31.991:06.491:41.52
2.Ryan MCCOY22/04/03Hackney 2:17.25  379 32.151:06.991:41.96
3.Joseph JEFFERY02/05/03Bexley 2:23.21  334 33.491:09.631:47.91
4.Kevin AGUDELO LOPEZ31/01/03Hackney 2:25.74  316 34.171:11.461:49.57
5.Khaleeq KHAN07/05/03Hackney 2:27.04  308 34.771:12.611:50.87
6.Oscar WILSON06/08/03Sevenoaks 2:27.86  303 32.921:10.541:49.86
7.Harry COLLINS02/06/03Bexley 2:29.46  293 34.041:12.661:51.74
8.Thomas ARCHER03/05/04Hackney 2:30.17  289 35.971:14.411:53.16
9.Reuben EDWARDS21/05/03RTW Monson 2:31.27  283 35.681:14.441:53.47
10.Jamaal FRANCIS09/08/03Gwich Royals 2:31.31  283 33.911:13.831:53.40
11.Charlie CREWE23/01/04RTW Monson 2:31.52  282 35.611:14.841:54.16
12.Max SELBY18/04/04Sevenoaks 2:45.11  217 37.591:21.212:04.29

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Nathaniel RODRIGUES16/05/02Sevenoaks 2:04.95  502 29.171:00.871:33.42
2.Billy MINCHELLA02/08/01Beckenham 2:07.59  472 29.681:02.201:35.01
3.Ethan BURROWS17/08/01Black Lion 2:08.99  457 30.351:03.731:37.42
4.James BARLOW03/05/01Sevenoaks 2:11.49  431 31.501:04.651:38.89
5.Aidan CREWE17/01/01RTW Monson 2:12.13  425 31.401:05.801:40.09
6.Filip BLAZEVIC13/01/01Kingston Roy 2:13.30  414 29.351:02.361:37.25
7.Marlow DEPEZA-PURVIS11/12/02Hackney 2:13.86  409 31.521:05.481:40.02
8.Finn BATES27/10/02Thanet Swim 2:15.29  396 31.491:06.271:41.18
9.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV14/05/02Bo Newham 2:16.26  387 31.251:05.821:41.67
10.Dexter LAM16/03/02Black Lion 2:20.76  351 32.951:09.591:46.48
11.Bradley KHIZZAH16/03/02Gwich Royals 2:23.07  335 33.181:09.081:46.81
12.Matthew HARDING30/07/01Gwich Royals 2:24.00  328 31.941:08.991:48.17
13.John DAVIS15/08/01BorRedbridge 2:33.27  272 35.391:13.621:52.88

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Connor LOWRY28/09/97Thanet Swim 1:59.45  575 26.9156.341:27.70
2.Simon NEWTON12/08/99Maidstone 1:59.86  569 28.1658.711:29.70
3.Harry MINCHELLA06/07/98Beckenham 2:00.82  556 28.2758.801:29.70
4.Blu EDMUNDS07/07/00Kingston Roy 2:04.34  510 28.441:00.201:32.23
5.Joshua LEWIS25/04/00Thanet Swim 2:06.97  479 28.3859.501:33.31
6.James CASTLE10/05/99Black Lion 2:07.43  474 29.021:01.071:34.82
7.Kie-Ren LAU24/12/98Beckenham 2:07.77  470 30.081:03.011:35.43
8.Sam WOOLFENDEN07/03/00Bexley 2:10.24  444 29.941:03.091:37.19
9.Luke BROWN10/10/00Gwich Royals 2:14.84  400 30.471:04.541:39.43

UP