Boys Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Callum WOOLFENDEN06/02/05Bexley 3:12.41  245 46.641:37.042:26.10
2.Alexander CORVER20/09/06Bromley 3:15.87  232 45.841:35.342:26.41
3.Sebastian SPARSHOTT20/07/05Croydon Amph 3:24.06  205 46.061:39.402:34.32
4.Christian PAULING04/04/06Beckenham 3:25.94  200 49.421:43.282:37.13
5.Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO15/03/05Beckenham 3:32.42  182 49.26-2:38.34
6.Daniele MOSCARELLO16/06/05Croydon Amph 3:42.86  157 ---
7.Luke DIMOND14/11/06Sevenoaks 3:45.46  152 51.861:50.392:47.58

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kai OGDEN01/01/03Hackney 2:46.94  375 39.58-2:04.50
2.Jack FAIRHURST20/11/03Io Man 2:48.92  362 40.011:23.382:06.78
3.Oscar WILSON06/08/03Sevenoaks 2:59.92  300 39.331:25.072:12.74
4.Donatas DRAGASIUS02/07/04Bo Newham 3:05.33  274 43.361:31.412:18.57
5.Marcus MCSPADDEN08/05/03Beckenham 3:10.63  252 43.501:33.212:24.17
6.Euan TERRY19/01/04Black Lion 3:18.95  222 45.701:37.672:28.83
7.Max SELBY18/04/04Sevenoaks 3:19.22  221 44.541:35.402:28.19
8.Jamaal FRANCIS09/08/03Gwich Royals 3:21.26  214 ---
9.Sergio MOSCARELLO06/04/03Croydon Amph 3:25.83  200 --2:35.50
10.Dillon BENTLEY17/01/04Sevenoaks 3:35.40  174 48.861:44.252:40.55

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Andrew ROWLAND13/10/02Beckenham 2:39.37  432 35.571:16.161:57.60
2.Finn BATES27/10/02Thanet Swim 2:42.96  404 36.661:18.212:00.72
3.Christopher LEE16/04/01Sevenoaks 2:46.81  376 38.431:21.042:04.33
4.Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV14/05/02Bo Newham 2:51.27  348 ---
5.John DAVIS15/08/01BorRedbridge 3:00.10  299 42.321:29.312:14.63
6.Bradley KHIZZAH16/03/02Gwich Royals 3:00.34  298 39.121:25.782:14.22
7.James DICK02/05/02Maidstone 3:01.83  290 39.781:26.762:15.69

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Benjamin TRITTON24/08/00Maidstone 2:35.20  467 ---
2.Luke BROWN10/10/00Gwich Royals 2:38.56  438 36.531:16.751:57.61
3.Blu EDMUNDS07/07/00Kingston Roy 2:39.82  428 36.631:17.551:58.54
4.James CASTLE10/05/99Black Lion 2:43.46  400 37.561:19.782:01.91
5.Liam CAUSEVIC23/07/99Kingston Roy 2:46.59  378 36.811:18.852:02.28
6.Advait UPADHYAYA26/08/00Bexley 2:55.69  322 38.271:22.702:08.71

UP