Girls Open 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Freya KEMP07/04/05Thanet Swim 36.40  300 
2.Elspeth WATSON23/04/05Sevenoaks 37.12  283 
3.Maddison MITCHELL18/02/05Beckenham 37.71  270 
4.Shannon HORNIBROOK02/02/05Beckenham 38.67  250 
5.Rebecca HAW18/03/06Bexley 39.17  241 
6.Kara DIMOND31/01/05Sevenoaks 39.46  235 
7.Jessica PARKER02/04/05Black Lion 39.82  229 
8.Caitlin EBBAGE14/06/05Tonbridge 40.32  221 
9.Emma HUXLEY19/04/05White Oak 42.37  190 
10.Madeleine SULLIVAN08/12/05Bexley 42.75  185 
11.Dina BENIDIR08/02/05Bo Newham 45.73  151 
12.Naledi SEEMA29/12/06Beckenham 46.07  148 
13.Ella MILBANK15/11/05White Oak 48.26  128 
 Katherine ROWLAND27/03/06Beckenham DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lily MERRETT21/03/03Hoddesdon 30.61  505 
2.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT06/02/03Sevenoaks 31.92  445 
3.Lydia MITCHELL10/09/03Beckenham 32.77  411 
4.Grace MITCHELL30/07/03Sevenoaks 32.85  408 
5.Kameliya STOIMENOVA29/01/03Bo Newham 34.23  361 
6.Emily DAVIS15/05/04Bexley 34.36  357 
7.Annabel WILSON19/05/04Beckenham 34.40  355 
8.Scarlett ORCHARD02/07/03Bexley 34.91  340 
9.Emily WATTS20/04/04Gwich Royals 35.11  334 
10.Emily DONALDSON08/06/03Beckenham 35.43  325 
11.Hannah TAVAKKOLIZADEH26/01/03Gwich Royals 35.85  314 
12.Mya DIBOLL27/08/04Maidstone 35.96  311 
13.Jessica LIDLOW05/09/04Thanet Swim 36.02  310 
14.Jessica HERBERT09/02/04Orpington OJ 36.19  305 
15.Georgia MCKEAN12/04/03Gravesend 36.24  304 
15.Natascia MILLER06/01/03Kingston Roy 36.24  304 
17.Amelie KEMP04/04/04Thanet Swim 36.28  303 
18.Cristina JOOS06/08/03Kingston Roy 36.97  286 
19.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Gwich Royals 36.99  286 
20.Eleanor SWINCHIN REW16/05/03Kingston Roy 37.10  283 
21.Maya GERRETSEN27/05/03RTW Monson 37.12  283 
22.Emilia VORSTER03/12/04RTW Monson 37.18  281 
23.Margot CELESTINE28/04/03Hackney 37.62  272 
24.Natasha BODENHAM13/02/04Maidstone 37.95  265 
25.Beth SUMNER18/03/04Bexley 38.40  255 
26.Kirsty MOORE12/01/03Gwich Royals 39.33  238 
27.Isabel CONWAY28/09/03Beckenham 40.53  217 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Tiegan CHILD20/03/02Beckenham 30.87  492 
2.Lauren BRADDON30/07/01Maidstone 32.20  434 
3.Alethea WEST31/08/02Bexley 32.31  429 
4.Brooke PITT17/01/02Beckenham 32.44  424 
5.Eve LUHMANN17/12/02Bexley 32.57  419 
6.Ella PLOWMAN09/09/02Edenbridge 32.59  418 
7.Sarah BROWN22/01/01Tonbridge 33.51  385 
8.Ellen STEPAN11/04/02Gwich Royals 33.92  371 
9.Lara TOBIAS-TARSH17/08/02Hackney 34.21  361 
10.Charlotte CARMICHAEL26/02/01Kingston Roy 34.35  357 
11.Miraal HAQUE01/06/02Kingston Roy 34.78  344 
12.Vaidehi PATEL21/08/02Beckenham 35.10  335 
13.Mia CRUICKSHANK08/07/01Bexley 35.14  333 
14.Matilda JARVIS01/05/02Beckenham 35.98  311 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hannah DENNY16/10/99Thanet Swim 29.94  539 
2.Natasha SINHA10/01/97Beckenham 30.25  523 
3.Lucy HAWLEY28/06/00Kingston Roy 30.71  500 
4.Ruby WATERS11/06/00Beckenham 31.07  483 
5.Jessica FRANKLAND02/05/97Beckenham 31.52  462 
6.Zoe LUHMANN02/10/99Bexley 32.38  426 
7.Camilla LOYNING29/08/00Kingston Roy 32.61  417 
8.Kate GRANT30/11/00Beckenham 32.72  413 
9.Katja BIGGS02/12/00Beckenham 33.93  370 
10.Avian DURCAN15/11/00Hackney 34.82  343 
11.Paige MCCOY19/11/00Hackney 36.71  292 

UP