Girls Open 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Katarzyna TITTERTON04/02/06Croydon Amph 37.41  323 
2.Imogen STODDART28/07/05Sevenoaks 37.78  313 
3.Kara DIMOND31/01/05Sevenoaks 38.02  307 
4.Jessica PARKER02/04/05Black Lion 39.86  267 
5.Rebecca HAW18/03/06Bexley 39.89  266 
6.Lilly-Marie DERRY21/06/06Beckenham 40.22  259 
7.Dina BENIDIR08/02/05Bo Newham 40.41  256 
8.Emily BROWN01/06/06Sevenoaks 40.54  253 
9.Maddison MITCHELL18/02/05Beckenham 40.57  253 
10.Madeleine SULLIVAN08/12/05Bexley 41.10  243 
11.Mika OGDEN01/02/06Hackney 41.34  239 
12.Martha KING24/01/06Beckenham 41.60  234 
13.Shannon HORNIBROOK02/02/05Beckenham 42.41  221 
14.Jamie JOHNSON21/11/06Beckenham 42.56  219 
15.Emma BENNETT19/10/05Maidstone 42.89  214 
16.Orrin BLAIR01/06/05Croydon Amph 43.22  209 
17.Hannah MILLS28/04/05Bexley 44.94  186 
18.Emma HUXLEY19/04/05White Oak 45.35  181 
19.Ava YOUNG18/11/05London Aquat 45.73  176 
20.Heidi BRAYBROOKS09/08/06Hackney 45.99  173 
21.Harriet HUGHES21/03/05Maidstone 46.09  172 
22.Amelie BROOKS05/08/05Gwich Royals 46.18  171 
23.Isla SILVA05/07/06Hackney 46.41  169 
24.Ella DUCKWORTH06/08/05Hackney 46.99  163 
25.Abbie OUTRAM27/03/06Maidstone 49.21  141 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lily MERRETT21/03/03Hoddesdon 32.21  506 
2.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT06/02/03Sevenoaks 32.81  478 
3.Grace MITCHELL30/07/03Sevenoaks 34.00  430 
4.Jessica HERBERT09/02/04Orpington OJ 34.81  401 
5.Lydia MITCHELL10/09/03Beckenham 35.32  383 
6.Mya DIBOLL27/08/04Maidstone 35.43  380 
7.Hannah BOWIE06/10/03Maidstone 35.48  378 
8.Emily DONALDSON08/06/03Beckenham 35.96  363 
9.Emily WATTS20/04/04Gwich Royals 36.26  354 
10.Scarlett ORCHARD02/07/03Bexley 37.15  329 
11.Lucy ANDREWS20/12/04RTW Monson 37.16  329 
12.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD10/09/03Beckenham 37.45  322 
13.Annabel WILSON19/05/04Beckenham 37.75  314 
14.Georgia MCKEAN12/04/03Gravesend 37.92  310 
15.Robyn LIU01/05/04Kingston Roy 38.18  303 
16.Tay BLAIR14/10/03Croydon Amph 38.44  297 
17.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Gwich Royals 38.45  297 
18.Kathryn CARMICHAEL28/10/04Kingston Roy 38.56  295 
19.Ariadne WILLIAMS06/01/04Kingston Roy 38.72  291 
20.Abigail MADDAFORD29/12/04Maidstone 38.91  287 
21.Sophie HUXLEY17/10/03White Oak 39.02  284 
22.Amy BROWN03/03/04Croydon Amph 39.34  277 
23.Beatrice HARRISON24/12/04Gwich Royals 40.25  259 
24.Cristina JOOS06/08/03Kingston Roy 40.27  259 
25.Felicity MEEKE10/08/03Bexley 40.97  245 
26.Ricamarie MANANSALA21/07/03Bo Newham 41.11  243 
 Eleanor ALLEN16/10/04Sevenoaks DNC    

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Robyn MOON19/05/01Thanet Swim 31.86  523 
2.Maisie MACARTNEY10/09/01Thanet Swim 32.25  504 
3.Eve LUHMANN17/12/02Bexley 32.98  471 
4.Phoebe BROCKINGTON09/12/01Sevenoaks 33.24  460 
5.Zara FARROW12/10/01Maidstone 33.69  442 
6.Alethea WEST31/08/02Bexley 33.89  434 
6.Ella RYAN04/10/01RTW Monson 33.89  434 
8.Ellen STEPAN11/04/02Gwich Royals 34.05  428 
9.Honor LLEWELLYN22/12/02Thanet Swim 34.32  418 
10.Abby DAVISON16/01/02Beckenham 34.54  410 
11.Francesca BEAUMONT16/08/01Hackney 34.94  396 
12.Lara BASYURT-YOUNG12/05/02Hackney 35.22  387 
13.Miraal HAQUE01/06/02Kingston Roy 35.26  385 
14.Matilda JARVIS01/05/02Beckenham 35.51  377 
15.Lara TOBIAS-TARSH17/08/02Hackney 36.12  358 
16.Eleanor YOUNG16/05/02Kingston Roy 36.25  355 
17.Mia CRUICKSHANK08/07/01Bexley 36.75  340 
18.Mae CHANDLER27/05/02Beckenham 37.34  324 
19.Hermione RICHARDS20/09/02Wandsworth 37.36  324 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Natasha SINHA10/01/97Beckenham 31.04  565 
2.Elloise CLEMENTS12/06/00Thanet Swim 32.71  483 
3.Zoe LUHMANN02/10/99Bexley 32.82  478 
4.Lucy HAWLEY28/06/00Kingston Roy 33.33  456 
5.Camilla LOYNING29/08/00Kingston Roy 34.32  418 
6.Avian DURCAN15/11/00Hackney 34.74  403 
7.Melina WILLIAMS21/12/00Kingston Roy 34.86  399 
8.Holly FRYETT27/01/97Bexley 34.93  396 

UP