Girls Open 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Katarzyna TITTERTON04/02/06Croydon Amph 1:20.44  320 39.98
2.Freya KEMP07/04/05Thanet Swim 1:21.22  311 40.26
3.Maddison MITCHELL18/02/05Beckenham 1:24.87  272 41.44
4.Jessica PARKER02/04/05Black Lion 1:25.17  269 42.84
5.Rebecca HAW18/03/06Bexley 1:26.23  259 42.64
6.Mika OGDEN01/02/06Hackney 1:26.46  257 43.09
7.Lilly-Marie DERRY21/06/06Beckenham 1:31.02  220 43.94
8.Emily BROWN01/06/06Sevenoaks 1:32.14  213 45.47
9.Amelie BROOKS05/08/05Gwich Royals 1:33.56  203 45.73
10.Ella MILBANK15/11/05White Oak 1:48.22  131 54.66
 Shannon HORNIBROOK02/02/05Beckenham DQ T 3L     

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT06/02/03Sevenoaks 1:10.60  473 34.33
2.Emily WATTS20/04/04Gwich Royals 1:12.96  429 36.39
3.Kameliya STOIMENOVA29/01/03Bo Newham 1:13.46  420 36.14
4.Jessica HERBERT09/02/04Orpington OJ 1:13.48  420 36.18
5.Emily DONALDSON08/06/03Beckenham 1:16.33  374 37.87
6.Hannah BOWIE06/10/03Maidstone 1:16.88  366 37.23
7.Tahlia DEANER26/11/03Hackney 1:17.44  358 37.40
8.Lucy BECKLEY20/05/04White Oak 1:22.16  300 39.67
9.Isabel CONWAY28/09/03Beckenham 1:22.26  299 38.67
10.Ariadne WILLIAMS06/01/04Kingston Roy 1:23.87  282 40.55
11.Abigail MADDAFORD29/12/04Maidstone 1:24.58  275 41.56
12.Sophie HUXLEY17/10/03White Oak 1:24.85  272 41.30
13.Natasha BODENHAM13/02/04Maidstone 1:25.57  265 41.33
14.Amy BROWN03/03/04Croydon Amph 1:27.90  245 43.73
15.Cristina JOOS06/08/03Kingston Roy 1:28.23  242 43.36
16.Kaejah BRILL-YOUNG27/11/04Bo Newham 1:30.85  222 44.24
17.Megan SZABO23/10/03Bo Newham 1:31.15  220 44.63
 Kathryn CARMICHAEL28/10/04Kingston Roy DNC     

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Maisie MACARTNEY10/09/01Thanet Swim 1:08.80  511 33.95
2.Zara FARROW12/10/01Maidstone 1:09.89  488 34.79
3.Ella RYAN04/10/01RTW Monson 1:11.05  464 35.06
4.Lucy LEWIS WARD26/02/02Beckenham 1:11.42  457 35.03
5.Phoebe BROCKINGTON09/12/01Sevenoaks 1:11.96  447 35.21
6.Honor LLEWELLYN22/12/02Thanet Swim 1:12.74  432 34.98
7.Francesca BEAUMONT16/08/01Hackney 1:14.33  405 36.36
8.Alethea WEST31/08/02Bexley 1:14.58  401 36.11
9.Abby DAVISON16/01/02Beckenham 1:14.85  397 36.13
10.Lara BASYURT-YOUNG12/05/02Hackney 1:15.72  383 36.51
11.Eleanor YOUNG16/05/02Kingston Roy 1:17.73  354 37.96
12.Mae CHANDLER27/05/02Beckenham 1:18.30  347 38.35
13.Miraal HAQUE01/06/02Kingston Roy 1:19.92  326 39.02

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Natasha SINHA10/01/97Beckenham 1:06.62  563 32.71
2.Elloise CLEMENTS12/06/00Thanet Swim 1:08.14  526 33.53
3.Imogen HAWKINS29/06/00Edenbridge 1:08.62  515 33.93
4.Zoe LUHMANN02/10/99Bexley 1:12.09  444 35.32
5.Katja BIGGS02/12/00Beckenham 1:12.87  430 35.44
6.Camilla LOYNING29/08/00Kingston Roy 1:13.94  412 35.62
7.Melina WILLIAMS21/12/00Kingston Roy 1:16.58  371 37.73
8.Avian DURCAN15/11/00Hackney 1:17.05  364 36.69

UP