Girls Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Dina BENIDIR08/02/05Bo Newham 6:44.27  265 
 50m 45.07100m 1:42.45150m 2:30.08200m 3:12.41250m 3:47.03300m 4:18.53350m 5:20.33400m 6:44.27

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Emily WATTS20/04/04Gwich Royals 5:30.94  484 
 50m 36.04100m 1:14.57150m 1:55.45200m 2:35.21250m 3:26.35300m 4:18.56350m 4:55.03400m 5:30.94
2.Jessica HERBERT09/02/04Orpington OJ 5:40.42  444 
 50m 39.35100m 1:21.69150m 2:02.83200m 2:46.29250m 3:03.98300m 4:28.88350m 5:05.46400m 5:40.42
3.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Gwich Royals 5:42.36  437 
 50m 39.65100m 1:23.49150m 2:08.81200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:42.36
4.Tahlia DEANER26/11/03Hackney 5:51.58  403 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:51.58
5.Margot CELESTINE28/04/03Hackney 5:59.73  376 
 50m 39.30100m 1:22.95150m 2:07.35200m 2:50.68250m 3:45.02300m 4:40.19350m 5:20.38400m 5:59.73
6.Mikayla MCCALL19/08/04Kingston Roy 6:14.63  333 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 6:14.63
7.Eleanor SWINCHIN REW16/05/03Kingston Roy 6:28.90  298 
 50m 41.42100m 1:33.41150m 2:19.19200m 3:07.37250m 4:03.50300m 5:01.83350m 5:46.08400m 6:28.90

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Maisie MACARTNEY10/09/01Thanet Swim 5:05.45  615 
 50m 31.70100m 1:08.30150m 1:46.78200m 2:25.24250m 3:11.52300m 3:58.55350m 4:32.19400m 5:05.45
2.Ellen STEPAN11/04/02Gwich Royals 5:39.37  448 
 50m 37.08100m 1:22.31150m 2:04.91200m 2:46.65250m 3:35.30300m 4:24.71350m 5:04.04400m 5:39.37
3.Matilda JARVIS01/05/02Beckenham 5:39.90  446 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m 3:57.44350m -400m 5:39.90
4.Mae CHANDLER27/05/02Beckenham 5:39.98  446 
 50m 37.99100m 1:21.76150m 2:04.22200m 2:46.66250m 3:33.37300m 4:21.36350m 5:02.46400m 5:39.98
5.Lara TOBIAS-TARSH17/08/02Hackney 5:46.74  420 
 50m 35.63100m 1:17.20150m 2:01.84200m 2:45.47250m 3:33.84300m -350m 5:04.74400m 5:46.74
6.Yasmin KADHIM31/07/01Killerwhales 5:47.44  418 
 50m -100m -150m -200m -250m -300m -350m -400m 5:47.44
7.Miraal HAQUE01/06/02Kingston Roy 6:25.00  307 
 50m 38.13100m 1:24.60150m 2:10.13200m 2:56.06250m 3:58.23300m 5:00.30350m 5:40.98400m 6:25.00

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rosanna ARNOLD26/09/00Thanet Swim 4:58.74  658 
 50m 33.07100m 1:10.45150m 1:49.93200m 2:29.36250m 3:08.06300m 3:48.06350m 4:24.03400m 4:58.74
2.Jessica FRANKLAND02/05/97Beckenham 5:02.81  631 
 50m 32.61100m 1:09.80150m 1:47.87200m 2:25.58250m 3:08.99300m 3:52.37350m 4:28.47400m 5:02.81
3.Lucy HAWLEY28/06/00Kingston Roy 5:19.45  538 
 50m 43.15100m 1:14.04150m 1:55.50200m -250m 3:20.54300m -350m 4:43.43400m 5:19.45

UP