Girls Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Caitlin EBBAGE14/06/05Tonbridge 1:09.09  402 33.26
2.Freya KEMP07/04/05Thanet Swim 1:10.54  378 34.02
3.Elspeth WATSON23/04/05Sevenoaks 1:10.88  372 34.36
4.Jessica PARKER02/04/05Black Lion 1:12.72  345 34.91
5.Shannon HORNIBROOK02/02/05Beckenham 1:15.06  313 35.34
6.Lilly HOWARD27/12/05Black Lion 1:15.45  309 35.56
7.Maddison MITCHELL18/02/05Beckenham 1:15.59  307 35.99
8.Dina BENIDIR08/02/05Bo Newham 1:16.61  295 38.17
9.Madeleine SULLIVAN08/12/05Bexley 1:17.14  289 37.50
10.Rebecca HAW18/03/06Bexley 1:17.17  288 37.98
11.Emma HUXLEY19/04/05White Oak 1:21.77  242 38.67
12.Hannah MILLS28/04/05Bexley 1:24.69  218 39.95
13.Naledi SEEMA29/12/06Beckenham 1:28.88  189 40.55
14.Hannah YEOWELL15/04/05White Oak 1:31.19  175 40.78
15.Ella MILBANK15/11/05White Oak 1:32.57  167 41.86

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT06/02/03Sevenoaks 1:02.92  532 30.02
2.Lily MERRETT21/03/03Hoddesdon 1:03.59  516 30.94
3.Scarlett ORCHARD02/07/03Bexley 1:03.84  510 30.97
4.Emily WATTS20/04/04Gwich Royals 1:05.01  483 31.40
5.Edith DAVIES27/01/03Kingston Roy 1:05.21  478 31.90
6.Emily DAVIS15/05/04Bexley 1:05.74  467 31.05
7.Grace MITCHELL30/07/03Sevenoaks 1:06.33  454 31.36
8.Jessica HERBERT09/02/04Orpington OJ 1:07.68  428 32.89
9.Emily DONALDSON08/06/03Beckenham 1:07.75  426 32.85
10.Annabel WILSON19/05/04Beckenham 1:08.13  419 32.85
11.Natascia MILLER06/01/03Kingston Roy 1:08.70  409 32.82
12.Tahlia DEANER26/11/03Hackney 1:09.44  396 33.49
13.Jessica LIDLOW05/09/04Thanet Swim 1:09.78  390 33.45
14.Maya GERRETSEN27/05/03RTW Monson 1:10.15  384 32.98
15.Lucia GRANT01/04/03Bexley 1:10.43  379 34.87
16.Beth SUMNER18/03/04Bexley 1:10.84  373 34.10
17.Georgia MCKEAN12/04/03Gravesend 1:11.23  367 33.77
18.Isabel CONWAY28/09/03Beckenham 1:11.37  365 34.21
19.Lucy ANDREWS20/12/04RTW Monson 1:11.59  361 33.10
20.Hannah TAVAKKOLIZADEH26/01/03Gwich Royals 1:11.64  360 34.79
21.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Gwich Royals 1:11.90  357 34.96
22.Eleanor SWINCHIN REW16/05/03Kingston Roy 1:12.88  342 34.86
23.Kirsty MOORE12/01/03Gwich Royals 1:13.48  334 35.49
24.Mya DIBOLL27/08/04Maidstone 1:14.11  326 34.45
25.Madeline MURRAY14/01/03Bexley 1:14.55  320 35.63
26.Sophie HUXLEY17/10/03White Oak 1:14.96  315 36.33
27.Emilia VORSTER03/12/04RTW Monson 1:16.05  301 36.42
28.Lucy BECKLEY20/05/04White Oak 1:16.79  293 37.15
29.Kaejah BRILL-YOUNG27/11/04Bo Newham 1:22.67  234 40.06
 Amelie KEMP04/04/04Thanet Swim DNF     

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Tiegan CHILD20/03/02Beckenham 1:01.37  574 29.53
2.Eve LUHMANN17/12/02Bexley 1:02.77  536 29.95
3.Lily GIRARDET23/08/02Hackney 1:03.15  527 30.45
4.Lisa BOERNER05/11/01Kingston Roy 1:03.54  517 31.22
5.Lucy LEWIS WARD26/02/02Beckenham 1:05.00  483 31.28
6.Ellen STEPAN11/04/02Gwich Royals 1:05.04  482 31.36
7.Honor WOODS28/05/02Bexley 1:05.60  470 31.28
8.Brooke PITT17/01/02Beckenham 1:05.72  467 31.45
9.Nicola PHILLIPS17/06/01Kingston Roy 1:05.73  467 31.32
10.Abby DAVISON16/01/02Beckenham 1:05.85  464 31.70
11.Honor LLEWELLYN22/12/02Thanet Swim 1:06.06  460 31.92
12.Stephanie ANDREWS23/02/01RTW Monson 1:06.28  455 31.31
13.Mia CRUICKSHANK08/07/01Bexley 1:06.59  449 31.70
14.Francesca BEAUMONT16/08/01Hackney 1:06.82  444 32.18
14.Sarah BROWN22/01/01Tonbridge 1:06.82  444 32.17
16.Alethea WEST31/08/02Bexley 1:06.84  444 31.77
17.Eleanor PHEE27/08/02Hackney 1:07.44  432 32.69
18.Lara BASYURT-YOUNG12/05/02Hackney 1:08.77  408 32.73
19.Ellie BAXTER25/11/01Bexley 1:09.52  395 33.15
20.Vaidehi PATEL21/08/02Beckenham 1:09.72  391 33.28
21.Charlotte CARMICHAEL26/02/01Kingston Roy 1:09.81  390 33.24
22.Grace LANGLEY07/07/01Bexley 1:09.96  387 33.24
23.Eleanor YOUNG16/05/02Kingston Roy 1:10.96  371 34.21
24.Hermione RICHARDS20/09/02Wandsworth 1:11.12  368 34.56

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Hannah DENNY16/10/99Thanet Swim 1:00.52  598 28.78
2.Bethan DAVIES06/06/00Bexley 1:01.23  578 29.83
3.Neema NYAULINGO15/08/97Beckenham 1:01.62  567 29.05
4.Ruby WATERS11/06/00Beckenham 1:02.75  537 29.94
5.Kate GRANT30/11/00Beckenham 1:03.08  528 30.09
6.Niamh SINGLETON22/09/00Croydon Amph 1:06.30  455 31.59
7.Holly FRYETT27/01/97Bexley 1:07.30  435 32.67
8.Annah FASTIGGI04/11/99Bexley 1:07.55  430 32.52
9.Paige MCCOY19/11/00Hackney 1:10.32  381 33.30

UP