Girls Open 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Katarzyna TITTERTON04/02/06Croydon Amph 2:36.00  358 ---
2.Lilly HOWARD27/12/05Black Lion 2:44.57  305 39.341:22.922:06.20
3.Freya KEMP07/04/05Thanet Swim 2:45.45  300 38.821:22.942:06.32
4.Rebecca HAW18/03/06Bexley 2:51.65  268 39.901:24.742:10.15
5.Imogen STODDART28/07/05Sevenoaks 2:52.19  266 39.001:23.222:08.73
6.Shannon HORNIBROOK02/02/05Beckenham 2:53.14  261 ---
7.Claudia DE VIVO28/01/05Folkestone 2:54.39  256 ---
8.Mika OGDEN01/02/06Hackney 2:54.87  254 ---
8.Madeleine SULLIVAN08/12/05Bexley 2:54.87  254 38.801:23.262:10.86
10.Ava KELLY02/01/06Croydon Amph 2:55.46  251 ---
11.Lilly-Marie DERRY21/06/06Beckenham 3:00.00  233 40.551:27.042:14.42
12.Isla SILVA05/07/06Hackney 3:01.40  227 ---
13.Ava YOUNG18/11/05London Aquat 3:06.43  209 ---
14.Amelie BROOKS05/08/05Gwich Royals 3:07.23  207 41.651:28.892:18.27
15.Heidi BRAYBROOKS09/08/06Hackney 3:11.26  194 ---
16.Emily BROWN01/06/06Sevenoaks 3:16.03  180 ---

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Scarlett ORCHARD02/07/03Bexley 2:17.86  518 31.601:06.311:42.32
2.Emily WATTS20/04/04Gwich Royals 2:17.92  518 33.001:08.211:43.58
3.Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT06/02/03Sevenoaks 2:18.85  507 32.361:08.061:44.63
4.Madeleine GLEN24/11/03Sevenoaks 2:19.91  496 32.401:08.471:45.07
5.Olivia ROBERTS08/08/03BorRedbridge 2:22.48  470 33.761:10.991:47.23
6.Emily DAVIS15/05/04Bexley 2:24.51  450 33.071:09.301:47.41
7.Lydia MITCHELL10/09/03Beckenham 2:26.74  430 35.061:12.501:51.05
8.Jessica HERBERT09/02/04Orpington OJ 2:26.94  428 34.241:12.201:51.44
9.Amelie KEMP04/04/04Thanet Swim 2:27.91  420 34.361:12.431:51.07
10.Emily DONALDSON08/06/03Beckenham 2:29.56  406 36.461:14.881:53.34
11.Isabella WESSELS02/09/03RTW Monson 2:30.96  395 34.361:12.421:51.49
12.Lucia GRANT01/04/03Bexley 2:32.91  380 36.141:14.831:54.54
13.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Gwich Royals 2:35.29  363 36.211:16.021:56.46
14.Mya DIBOLL27/08/04Maidstone 2:38.59  340 35.531:15.591:58.09
15.Lucy ANDREWS20/12/04RTW Monson 2:39.20  336 34.961:15.511:57.58
16.Isabel CONWAY28/09/03Beckenham 2:40.10  331 38.211:21.022:03.00
17.Lucy BECKLEY20/05/04White Oak 2:45.20  301 39.281:23.182:06.01
18.Ariadne WILLIAMS06/01/04Kingston Roy 2:47.12  291 37.851:21.882:06.02
19.Sophie HUXLEY17/10/03White Oak 2:47.94  287 39.801:22.592:06.35
 Kathryn CARMICHAEL28/10/04Kingston Roy DNC       

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Tiegan CHILD20/03/02Beckenham 2:07.70  652 30.061:02.631:35.98
2.Eve LUHMANN17/12/02Bexley 2:15.93  541 31.311:06.101:41.73
3.Lily GIRARDET23/08/02Hackney 2:19.31  502 32.301:07.541:43.97
4.Lucy LEWIS WARD26/02/02Beckenham 2:20.44  490 32.841:08.701:45.01
5.Sophia GRAMMATIKOPOULO06/03/01Beckenham 2:21.03  484 32.371:08.191:45.21
6.Francesca BEAUMONT16/08/01Hackney 2:22.19  472 32.841:09.041:46.63
7.Matilda JARVIS01/05/02Beckenham 2:22.60  468 33.071:09.351:46.84
8.Honor LLEWELLYN22/12/02Thanet Swim 2:22.84  466 33.011:09.691:47.07
9.Mia BURNS03/01/02RTW Monson 2:23.53  459 33.481:10.141:48.28
10.Phoebe BROCKINGTON09/12/01Sevenoaks 2:24.41  451 34.161:11.481:48.32
11.Mia CRUICKSHANK08/07/01Bexley 2:24.47  450 32.561:09.141:48.66
12.Abby DAVISON16/01/02Beckenham 2:25.01  445 33.851:11.551:49.34
13.Ellie BAXTER25/11/01Bexley 2:26.89  428 35.011:12.781:50.08
14.Eleanor PHEE27/08/02Hackney 2:27.75  421 34.691:12.191:50.07
15.Grace LANGLEY07/07/01Bexley 2:28.81  412 34.261:13.331:52.30
16.Miraal HAQUE01/06/02Kingston Roy 2:40.20  330 36.511:18.112:00.59

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Sophie LEWIS WARD07/04/99Beckenham 2:05.87  681 29.521:01.231:33.79
2.Hannah DENNY16/10/99Thanet Swim 2:07.47  656 29.401:01.131:34.11
3.Bethan DAVIES06/06/00Bexley 2:14.18  562 29.521:02.801:38.58
4.Niamh SINGLETON22/09/00Croydon Amph 2:21.57  479 31.961:07.481:44.79
5.Melina WILLIAMS21/12/00Kingston Roy 2:24.95  446 33.481:11.081:49.55

UP