Girls Open 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ava KELLY02/01/06Croydon Amph 41.78  327 
2.Jessica PARKER02/04/05Black Lion 42.97  301 
3.Imogen STODDART28/07/05Sevenoaks 43.74  285 
4.Maddison MITCHELL18/02/05Beckenham 45.49  253 
5.Madeleine SULLIVAN08/12/05Bexley 46.16  242 
6.Katarzyna TITTERTON04/02/06Croydon Amph 46.57  236 
7.Ella DUCKWORTH06/08/05Hackney 46.60  236 
8.Shannon HORNIBROOK02/02/05Beckenham 47.06  229 
9.Harriet HUGHES21/03/05Maidstone 47.55  222 
10.Isla SILVA05/07/06Hackney 48.11  214 
11.Emily BROWN01/06/06Sevenoaks 48.14  214 
12.Lilly-Marie DERRY21/06/06Beckenham 48.60  208 
13.Mika OGDEN01/02/06Hackney 48.91  204 
14.Martha KING24/01/06Beckenham 49.23  200 
15.Jamie JOHNSON21/11/06Beckenham 51.61  173 
16.Ella MILBANK15/11/05White Oak 51.99  169 
17.Isla LEE-DAVIE01/04/05Beckenham 52.47  165 
18.Dina BENIDIR08/02/05Bo Newham 53.46  156 
19.Naledi SEEMA29/12/06Beckenham 53.81  153 
20.Rebecca HAW18/03/06Bexley 54.49  147 
21.Emma BENNETT19/10/05Maidstone 55.63  138 
22.Ava YOUNG18/11/05London Aquat 56.13  135 

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Kameliya STOIMENOVA29/01/03Bo Newham 35.63  528 
2.Lydia MITCHELL10/09/03Beckenham 38.07  432 
3.Emily DONALDSON08/06/03Beckenham 40.62  356 
4.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Gwich Royals 42.03  321 
5.Abigail MADDAFORD29/12/04Maidstone 42.74  305 
6.Felicity MEEKE10/08/03Bexley 43.23  295 
7.Hannah BOWIE06/10/03Maidstone 43.49  290 
8.Natasha BODENHAM13/02/04Maidstone 44.43  272 
9.Ariadne WILLIAMS06/01/04Kingston Roy 44.77  266 
10.Jessica HERBERT09/02/04Orpington OJ 45.44  254 
11.Megan SZABO23/10/03Bo Newham 45.57  252 

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie GRANT19/10/01BorRedbridge 35.65  527 
2.Beth HAWKINS09/08/01Bexley 37.48  453 
3.Zara FARROW12/10/01Maidstone 38.50  418 
4.Mae CHANDLER27/05/02Beckenham 39.18  397 
5.Lara BASYURT-YOUNG12/05/02Hackney 39.60  384 
6.Amie HAWKINS14/11/02Bexley 39.92  375 
7.Mia CRUICKSHANK08/07/01Bexley 40.41  362 
8.Eve LUHMANN17/12/02Bexley 40.47  360 
9.Lily GIRARDET23/08/02Hackney 40.52  359 
10.Grace LANGLEY07/07/01Bexley 40.66  355 
11.Ellie BAXTER25/11/01Bexley 40.81  351 
12.Ella RYAN04/10/01RTW Monson 41.06  345 
13.Alethea WEST31/08/02Bexley 41.23  340 
14.Charlotte SPELLS19/10/01White Oak 41.82  326 
15.Matilda JARVIS01/05/02Beckenham 42.26  316 
16.Nicole BODENHAM14/09/01Maidstone 42.61  308 
 Stephanie ANDREWS23/02/01RTW Monson DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rosanna ARNOLD26/09/00Thanet Swim 34.30  591 
2.Brock WHISTON19/11/96Bark & Dagen 34.38  587 
3.Jessica FRANKLAND02/05/97Beckenham 35.47  535 
4.Lucy HAWLEY28/06/00Kingston Roy 37.47  454 
5.Katja BIGGS02/12/00Beckenham 37.59  449 
6.Camilla LOYNING29/08/00Kingston Roy 39.69  382 

UP