Girls Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kara DIMOND31/01/05Sevenoaks 1:29.34  340 42.56
2.Jessica PARKER02/04/05Black Lion 1:31.63  315 44.75
3.Ava KELLY02/01/06Croydon Amph 1:32.85  302 46.27
4.Maddison MITCHELL18/02/05Beckenham 1:35.39  279 -
5.Mika OGDEN01/02/06Hackney 1:41.63  231 48.36
6.Lilly-Marie DERRY21/06/06Beckenham 1:41.69  230 49.69
7.Ella DUCKWORTH06/08/05Hackney 1:41.89  229 49.82
8.Bethany BURKE18/06/05Dartford 1:42.09  227 49.97
9.Isla SILVA05/07/06Hackney 1:42.12  227 49.85
10.Shannon HORNIBROOK02/02/05Beckenham 1:42.40  225 48.13
11.Emily BROWN01/06/06Sevenoaks 1:42.73  223 48.91
12.Madeleine SULLIVAN08/12/05Bexley 1:44.19  214 -
13.Orrin BLAIR01/06/05Croydon Amph 1:47.07  197 50.69
 Harriet HUGHES21/03/05Maidstone DQ SA 2L     

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Kameliya STOIMENOVA29/01/03Bo Newham 1:17.39  523 36.41
2.Lydia MITCHELL10/09/03Beckenham 1:21.53  447 39.10
3.Lily MERRETT21/03/03Hoddesdon 1:22.90  425 -
4.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD10/09/03Beckenham 1:24.10  407 40.25
5.Emily DONALDSON08/06/03Beckenham 1:28.08  354 -
6.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Gwich Royals 1:28.54  349 42.22
7.Abigail MADDAFORD29/12/04Maidstone 1:30.54  326 36.84
8.Tay BLAIR14/10/03Croydon Amph 1:31.73  314 43.15
9.Felicity MEEKE10/08/03Bexley 1:32.80  303 -
10.Hebe STEWART-LIDDON02/12/03Wandsworth 1:33.55  296 -
11.Annabel WILSON19/05/04Beckenham 1:34.00  291 45.27
12.Natasha BODENHAM13/02/04Maidstone 1:34.97  283 46.66
13.Eleanor ALLEN16/10/04Sevenoaks 1:35.62  277 44.86
14.Lucy HICKS22/01/04Kingston Roy 1:38.64  252 45.96
15.Megan SZABO23/10/03Bo Newham 1:38.97  250 45.18

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Ellie GRANT19/10/01BorRedbridge 1:20.19  470 -
2.Zara FARROW12/10/01Maidstone 1:21.60  446 39.10
3.Scarlett CALLAGHAN17/02/02Gwich Royals 1:21.61  446 39.00
4.Grace LANGLEY07/07/01Bexley 1:23.92  410 40.54
5.Beth HAWKINS09/08/01Bexley 1:24.36  403 38.70
6.Ella RYAN04/10/01RTW Monson 1:26.69  372 -
7.Ellen STEPAN11/04/02Gwich Royals 1:26.94  369 41.83
8.Amie HAWKINS14/11/02Bexley 1:27.76  358 41.38
9.Mia CRUICKSHANK08/07/01Bexley 1:28.68  347 41.00
10.Nicole BODENHAM14/09/01Maidstone 1:30.68  325 -
11.Ellie BAXTER25/11/01Bexley 1:31.51  316 -

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50
1.Annabel GUYE-JOHNSON15/03/00RTW Monson 1:11.21  671 35.13
2.Rosanna ARNOLD26/09/00Thanet Swim 1:11.87  653 34.68
3.Brock WHISTON19/11/96Bark & Dagen 1:13.01  623 34.73
4.Katja BIGGS02/12/00Beckenham 1:20.24  469 38.10
5.Camilla LOYNING29/08/00Kingston Roy 1:24.60  400 40.02
 Charlotte JAMES07/10/00Bourmth Coll DNC     

UP