Girls Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kara DIMOND31/01/05Sevenoaks 3:09.52  357 43.471:33.232:22.96
2.Jessica PARKER02/04/05Black Lion 3:16.65  320 44.551:35.772:27.74
3.Ava KELLY02/01/06Croydon Amph 3:19.11  308 45.121:36.062:28.83
4.Imogen STODDART28/07/05Sevenoaks 3:29.31  265 47.451:40.382:35.54
5.Maddison MITCHELL18/02/05Beckenham 3:30.58  260 46.961:41.85-
6.Bethany BURKE18/06/05Dartford 3:31.54  257 49.481:42.842:37.71
7.Katherine ROWLAND27/03/06Beckenham 3:37.69  236 49.551:44.822:42.48
8.Emily BROWN01/06/06Sevenoaks 3:38.59  233 49.191:47.542:46.31
 Hannah YEOWELL15/04/05White Oak DQ ST       

Disqualification Codes

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Kameliya STOIMENOVA29/01/03Bo Newham 2:50.86  488 1:24.19-2:07.86
2.Lucia GRANT01/04/03Bexley 2:51.37  484 ---
3.Lydia MITCHELL10/09/03Beckenham 2:57.41  436 40.941:26.842:12.75
4.Isobella ADAMS-HOWARD10/09/03Beckenham 2:59.26  423 40.791:27.761:45.65
5.Ellie WILLIAMS01/04/03Black Lion 3:05.85  379 41.311:29.092:18.00
6.Melissa KHIZZAH05/05/04Gwich Royals 3:06.53  375 42.54--
7.Ellis KOTTAS22/08/03Bromley 3:08.38  364 42.601:31.092:20.16
8.Abigail MADDAFORD29/12/04Maidstone 3:09.08  360 44.79-2:21.89
9.Felicity MEEKE10/08/03Bexley 3:16.89  319 43.581:32.672:25.19
10.Sara-Luisa RIOLO25/10/04RTW Monson 3:34.01  248 48.851:44.102:39.73

14/15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Brooke PITT17/01/02Beckenham 2:55.13  453 39.391:23.352:09.46
2.Stephanie ANDREWS23/02/01RTW Monson 2:55.19  453 38.021:21.892:07.98
3.Grace LANGLEY07/07/01Bexley 3:04.27  389 41.211:29.322:18.33
4.Honor WOODS28/05/02Bexley 3:08.20  365 41.931:28.532:19.27
5.Eleanor WEBB27/02/01Bexley 3:08.49  363 42.051:29.432:18.65
6.Matilda JARVIS01/05/02Beckenham 3:09.76  356 43.471:31.532:20.78
7.Nicole BODENHAM14/09/01Maidstone 3:16.03  323 44.121:34.252:26.37

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameDoBClub Time  FINA Pt 50100150
1.Rosanna ARNOLD26/09/00Thanet Swim 2:31.32  703 1:12.99-1:52.30

UP