EVENT 24 Boys Open 50m Butterfly - Heats

Not Competing : 2,4,34,36,45,49,62,64,67,69

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
33Ryan AMRANE05 Beckenham SC42.86
46Sebastian SPARSHOTT05 Croydon Amphibians SC40.53
55Zain LAM06 Croydon Amphibians SC40.60
61Thomas LEA06 London Aquatics Centre Performan44.68
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
18Finn WOOTTEN04 Bexley SC38.33
210David LANGLEY05 Bexley SC38.10
312Oliver DALTON04 Beckenham SC37.44
414Robert BEJENARU04 Newham & University of East Lond36.80
513Giulio SZCZEPANIAK03 Beckenham SC36.91
611Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO05 Beckenham SC37.54
79Daniele MOSCARELLO05 Croydon Amphibians SC38.15
87Dillon BENTLEY04 Sevenoaks SC39.00
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
116Pablo SEEMA ROCA03 Beckenham SC36.39
218Robert ALLEN03 Sevenoaks SC35.88
320Callum WOOLFENDEN05 Bexley SC35.78
422Harry COLLINS03 Bexley SC34.58
521Cole BRIDGES03 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC35.47
619Noah ENTICKNAP05 White Oak SC35.84
717Khaleeq KHAN03 Hackney Aquatics Club35.95
815Arun OELKERS05 Croydon Amphibians SC36.53
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
124Liam JOHNSON02 Hackney Aquatics Club34.38
226Joe FREEMAN02 Hackney Aquatics Club34.29
328Jules ROGNON03 Croydon Amphibians SC34.24
430Marcus MCSPADDEN03 Beckenham SC33.53
529Oliver TRITTON02 Maidstone SC33.97
627Matthew HARDING01 Greenwich Royals SC34.26
725Maxwell CLARK02 Greenwich Royals SC34.32
823Alexander WILLIAMS06 Greenwich Royals SC34.40
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
132Joseph PARKER02 Hackney Aquatics Club33.40
235Kieran MACMILLAN01 Bexley SC33.14
338Guy MORAD01 Kingston Royals SC32.79
440John DAVIS01 London Borough of Redbridge SC32.50
539Kevin AGUDELO LOPEZ03 Hackney Aquatics Club32.60
637Michael ADAMS01 Maidstone SC32.93
733Jamaal FRANCIS03 Greenwich Royals SC33.37
831Bradley KHIZZAH02 Greenwich Royals SC33.42
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
142Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV02 Newham & University of East Lond32.10
244Marlow DEPEZA-PURVIS02 Hackney Aquatics Club31.60
347Ryan MCCOY03 Hackney Aquatics Club30.50
450Joshua LEWIS00 Thanet Swim Club30.08
548Jack FAIRHURST03 Isle of Man Swimming Club30.40
646Billy MINCHELLA01 Beckenham SC30.87
743Ali SETTERFIELD04 Thanet Swim Club31.70
841Finn BATES02 Thanet Swim Club32.40
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
152Luca CAPEZZUOLI02 Kingston Royals SC29.80
254Christopher LEE01 Sevenoaks SC29.40
356Benjamin TRITTON00 Maidstone SC29.20
458Sam WOOLFENDEN00 Bexley SC28.70
557Alexander DIN98 Bromley SC29.20
655Jake FORREST98 Greenwich Royals SC29.33
753Ethan SANTOS03 Newham & University of East Lond29.80
851Issei KUZUKI00 Kingston Royals SC29.92
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
160Harry MINCHELLA98 Beckenham SC28.28
263Nathaniel RODRIGUES02 Sevenoaks SC27.90
366Connor LOWRY97 Thanet Swim Club26.50
470Henry RENNOLLS00 White Oak SC24.70
568Alex ISIDORO98 Beckenham SC26.41
665Kahoru HARAZAWA97S10Beckenham SC27.01
761Benjamin COE98 Bromley SC28.00
859Blu EDMUNDS00 Kingston Royals SC28.50