EVENT 5 Boys Open 200m IM - Heats

Not Competing : 6,10,37,40,47,48

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
21Daniele MOSCARELLO05 Croydon Amphibians SC: .
33Alexander WILLIAMS06 Greenwich Royals SC: .
45Bryan PIEDRA OJEDA05 Hackney Aquatics Club: .
54Thomas LEA06 London Aquatics Centre Performan: .
62Christian PAULING06 Beckenham SC: .
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
18Hayden SANDS05 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC: .
211Sebastian SPARSHOTT05 Croydon Amphibians SC: .
313Sergio MOSCARELLO03 Croydon Amphibians SC: .
415Ilia ZYP04 Greenwich Royals SC: .
514Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO05 Beckenham SC: .
612Stepan BAZHENOV05 Croydon Amphibians SC: .
79Thomas ARCHER04 Hackney Aquatics Club: .
87Milo ENDRES05 Hackney Aquatics Club: .
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
117Jamaal FRANCIS03 Greenwich Royals SC: .
219David ALLEN05 Black Lion SC: .
321Bradley KHIZZAH02 Greenwich Royals SC: .
423Khaleeq KHAN03 Hackney Aquatics Club: .
522Liam PEARSHOUSE03 Thanet Swim Club: .
620Callum WOOLFENDEN05 Bexley SC: .
718Kieran MACMILLAN01 Bexley SC: .
816Nathan CHAPMAN04 Greenwich Royals SC: .
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
125Luke HOULLIER02 Kingston Royals SC: .
227John DAVIS01 London Borough of Redbridge SC: .
329Kevin AGUDELO LOPEZ03 Hackney Aquatics Club: .
431Ryan MCCOY03 Hackney Aquatics Club: .
530Finn BATES02 Thanet Swim Club: .
628Joe FREEMAN02 Hackney Aquatics Club: .
726Jude COSTLEY03 Hackney Aquatics Club: .
824Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH04 London Borough of Redbridge SC: .
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
133Jack FAIRHURST03 Isle of Man Swimming Club: .
235James BARLOW01 Sevenoaks SC: .
338Kie-Ren LAU98 Beckenham SC: .
441Luke BROWN00 Greenwich Royals SC: .
539Joshua CRUZ00 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC: .
636Joseph KIBBLEWHITE01 Beckenham SC: .
734Kai OGDEN03 Hackney Aquatics Club: .
832Marlow DEPEZA-PURVIS02 Hackney Aquatics Club: .
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
143James CASTLE99 Black Lion SC: .
245Kahoru HARAZAWA97SM10Beckenham SC: .
349Callum RYAN97 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC: .
451Jordan HONOUR98 Thanet Swim Club: .
550Max JAMESON00 Thanet Swim Club: .
646Simon NEWTON99 Maidstone SC: .
744James BEELE98 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC: .
842Sam WOOLFENDEN00 Bexley SC: .