EVENT 30 Boys Open 50m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 6,29,45,48,54,65,74,75,80,82

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
31Thomas LEWIS WARD05Beckenham SC39.93
43Marco MANANSALA05Newham & University of East Lond39.15
52Steven SALAZAR06Newham & University of East Lond39.68
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
25Luke DIMOND06Sevenoaks SC38.86
38Thomas LEA06London Aquatics Centre Performan37.82
410Christian PAULING06Beckenham SC37.15
59Nico LANE05Croydon Amphibians SC37.79
67Oliver ROMP05Bexley SC38.16
74Marvin MANANSALA06Newham & University of East Lond38.98
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
112Daniele MOSCARELLO05Croydon Amphibians SC35.41
214Dillon BENTLEY04Sevenoaks SC35.20
316Max SELBY04Sevenoaks SC34.92
418Finlay SMITH03Maidstone SC33.62
517Martin LUKAUSKIS04Newham & University of East Lond34.91
615Oliver MORSE04Bexley SC35.19
713Sebastian SPARSHOTT05Croydon Amphibians SC35.34
811Ryan AMRANE05Beckenham SC35.74
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
120Samuel CASTLE03Black Lion SC33.13
222Kevin AGUDELO LOPEZ03Hackney Aquatics Club32.88
324Callum WOOLFENDEN05Bexley SC32.40
426Harry COLLINS03Bexley SC31.90
525Sergio MOSCARELLO03Croydon Amphibians SC32.07
623Finn WOOTTEN04Bexley SC32.70
721Giulio SZCZEPANIAK03Beckenham SC33.06
819Alexander WILLIAMS06Greenwich Royals SC33.20
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
128Mihnea TOTU04Newham & University of East Lond31.50
231Joseph PARKER02Hackney Aquatics Club31.05
333David LANGLEY05Bexley SC30.70
435Maxwell CLARK02Greenwich Royals SC30.62
534Oscar WILSON03Sevenoaks SC30.69
632Alfred WOLDEAREGAYE02Newham & University of East Lond31.03
730Donatas DRAGASIUS04Newham & University of East Lond31.10
827Arun OELKERS05Croydon Amphibians SC31.72
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
137Khaleeq KHAN03Hackney Aquatics Club30.50
239Euan TERRY04Black Lion SC30.40
341Edward PAULING04Beckenham SC30.32
443Jamaal FRANCIS03Greenwich Royals SC30.14
542John DAVIS01London Borough of Redbridge SC30.23
640Pablo SEEMA ROCA03Beckenham SC30.40
738Marcus MCSPADDEN03Beckenham SC30.41
836Joseph JEFFERY03Bexley SC30.60
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
146Kieran MACMILLAN01Bexley SC29.86
249Matthew HARDING01Greenwich Royals SC29.47
351Ali SETTERFIELD04Thanet Swim Club29.00
453Marlow DEPEZA-PURVIS02Hackney Aquatics Club28.90
552Bradley KHIZZAH02Greenwich Royals SC28.91
650Oliver TRITTON02Maidstone SC29.20
747Finn BATES02Thanet Swim Club29.80
844Liam JOHNSON02Hackney Aquatics Club30.09
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
156Liam CAUSEVIC99Kingston Royals SC28.60
258Ryan MCCOY03Hackney Aquatics Club28.30
360Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH04London Borough of Redbridge SC28.10
462Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV02Newham & University of East Lond27.70
561Michael ADAMS01Maidstone SC27.97
659Luke MURRAY99Bexley SC28.21
757Kai OGDEN03Hackney Aquatics Club28.60
855Joe FREEMAN02Hackney Aquatics Club28.80
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
164Jack FAIRHURST03Isle of Man Swimming Club27.39
267Joseph KIBBLEWHITE01Beckenham SC27.01
369Benjamin TRITTON00Maidstone SC26.68
471Sam WOOLFENDEN00Bexley SC26.50
570Konrad GLINSKI99Kingston Royals SC26.64
668Blu EDMUNDS00Kingston Royals SC26.80
766Billy MINCHELLA01Beckenham SC27.02
863Advait UPADHYAYA00Bexley SC27.40
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
173Issei KUZUKI00Kingston Royals SC26.20
277Jordan HONOUR98Thanet Swim Club25.06
379Connor LOWRY97Thanet Swim Club24.88
483Henry RENNOLLS00White Oak SC23.16
581Domas KLINGA00Newham & University of East Lond24.70
678Harry MINCHELLA98Beckenham SC24.88
776Nathaniel RODRIGUES02Sevenoaks SC25.10
872Jake FORREST98Greenwich Royals SC26.44