EVENT 20 Boys Open 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 1,2,29,48,67,70,73

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
34Nico LANE05 Croydon Amphibians SC1:21.32
46Ryan AMRANE05 Beckenham SC1:20.50
55Sebastian SPARSHOTT05 Croydon Amphibians SC1:20.88
63Zain LAM06 Croydon Amphibians SC1:21.84
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
18Oliver MORSE04 Bexley SC1:18.57
210Samuel CASTLE03 Black Lion SC1:17.36
312Martin LUKAUSKIS04 Newham & University of East Lond1:16.22
414Finlay SMITH03 Maidstone SC1:13.89
513Oliver DALTON04 Beckenham SC1:14.85
611Robert BEJENARU04 Newham & University of East Lond1:16.78
79Robert ALLEN03 Sevenoaks SC1:17.59
87Dillon BENTLEY04 Sevenoaks SC1:18.60
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
116Finn WOOTTEN04 Bexley SC1:11.74
218Sergio MOSCARELLO03 Croydon Amphibians SC1:10.84
320Giulio SZCZEPANIAK03 Beckenham SC1:10.60
422George BECKLEY02 White Oak SC1:09.00
521Alfred WOLDEAREGAYE02 Newham & University of East Lond1:09.00
619Arun OELKERS05 Croydon Amphibians SC1:10.82
717Pablo SEEMA ROCA03 Beckenham SC1:11.24
815Ilia ZYP04 Greenwich Royals SC1:11.78
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
124Harry COLLINS03 Bexley SC1:08.57
226Jamaal FRANCIS03 Greenwich Royals SC1:08.17
328Liam JOHNSON02 Hackney Aquatics Club1:08.05
431Cole BRIDGES03 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC1:07.80
530David LANGLEY05 Bexley SC1:07.90
627Joseph JEFFERY03 Bexley SC1:08.10
725Jules ROGNON03 Croydon Amphibians SC1:08.27
823Joseph PARKER02 Hackney Aquatics Club1:08.95
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
133Oliver TRITTON02 Maidstone SC1:07.10
235Maxwell CLARK02 Greenwich Royals SC1:05.79
337Finn BATES02 Thanet Swim Club1:05.56
439Guy MORAD01 Kingston Royals SC1:05.15
538Kieran MACMILLAN01 Bexley SC1:05.45
636Andrew ROWLAND02 Beckenham SC1:05.74
734John DAVIS01 London Borough of Redbridge SC1:06.54
832Marcus MCSPADDEN03 Beckenham SC1:07.60
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
141Matthew HARDING01 Greenwich Royals SC1:04.73
243Khaleeq KHAN03 Hackney Aquatics Club1:04.40
345Jack FAIRHURST03 Isle of Man Swimming Club1:02.75
447Marlow DEPEZA-PURVIS02 Hackney Aquatics Club1:02.10
546Michael ADAMS01 Maidstone SC1:02.22
644Joe FREEMAN02 Hackney Aquatics Club1:04.07
742Brandon BRYAN-WAUGH04 London Borough of Redbridge SC1:04.70
840Bradley KHIZZAH02 Greenwich Royals SC1:04.91
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
150Oliver BROWN01 Croydon Amphibians SC1:01.25
252Ryan MCCOY03 Hackney Aquatics Club1:00.80
354James BARLOW01 Sevenoaks SC1:00.20
456Alexander DIN98 Bromley SC59.18
555Ethan SANTOS03 Newham & University of East Lond59.30
653Luke BROWN00 Greenwich Royals SC1:00.71
751Ali SETTERFIELD04 Thanet Swim Club1:01.00
849Luca CAPEZZUOLI02 Kingston Royals SC1:01.60
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
158Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV02 Newham & University of East Lond59.10
260Advait UPADHYAYA00 Bexley SC59.00
362Issei KUZUKI00 Kingston Royals SC58.20
464Benjamin COE98 Bromley SC56.60
563Joseph KIBBLEWHITE01 Beckenham SC58.08
661Sam WOOLFENDEN00 Bexley SC58.41
759Jake FORREST98 Greenwich Royals SC59.06
857Billy MINCHELLA01 Beckenham SC59.11
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameYoBCatClub/CountryTime
166Kahoru HARAZAWA97S10Beckenham SC55.98
269Alex ISIDORO98 Beckenham SC55.27
372Harry MINCHELLA98 Beckenham SC54.44
475Henry RENNOLLS00 White Oak SC51.75
574Connor LOWRY97 Thanet Swim Club53.21
671Joshua LEWIS00 Thanet Swim Club54.60
768Nathaniel RODRIGUES02 Sevenoaks SC55.40
865Konrad GLINSKI99 Kingston Royals SC56.31