EVENT 13 Boys Open 200m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 6,12,15,16,23,27,29,38,45,48,52,53,58

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
11Albert WHITLOCK06Sevenoaks SC3:18.62
23Marco MANANSALA05Newham & University of East Lond3:07.30
35Milo ENDRES05Hackney Aquatics Club3:05.66
48Thomas LEA06London Aquatics Centre Performan3:01.70
57Alexander WILLIAMS06Greenwich Royals SC3:02.13
64Oliver ROMP05Bexley SC3:07.05
72Alexander FRENCH05Croydon Amphibians SC3:10.15
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
110Matt BURROWS05Black Lion SC2:55.00
213Max SELBY04Sevenoaks SC2:48.70
317Philip GRAMMATIKOPOULO05Beckenham SC2:39.50
419Oscar WILSON03Sevenoaks SC2:35.02
518Jamaal FRANCIS03Greenwich Royals SC2:35.59
614Stepan BAZHENOV05Croydon Amphibians SC2:46.31
711Reuben EDWARDS03Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC2:50.50
89Marvin MANANSALA06Newham & University of East Lond2:57.30
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
121Harry COLLINS03Bexley SC2:32.91
224David LANGLEY05Bexley SC2:29.10
326Khaleeq KHAN03Hackney Aquatics Club2:28.40
430Bradley KHIZZAH02Greenwich Royals SC2:26.37
528Dexter LAM02Black Lion SC2:27.25
625Arun OELKERS05Croydon Amphibians SC2:28.40
722Charlie CREWE04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC2:32.10
820Thomas ARCHER04Hackney Aquatics Club2:33.80
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
132Kevin AGUDELO LOPEZ03Hackney Aquatics Club2:23.79
234Finn BATES02Thanet Swim Club2:20.00
336Marlow DEPEZA-PURVIS02Hackney Aquatics Club2:17.37
439Ryan MCCOY03Hackney Aquatics Club2:15.50
537Aidan CREWE01Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC2:16.00
635John DAVIS01London Borough of Redbridge SC2:19.47
733Matthew HARDING01Greenwich Royals SC2:21.83
831Joseph JEFFERY03Bexley SC2:24.60
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
141Bozhidar ZAPRYANOV02Newham & University of East Lond2:12.00
243Luke BROWN00Greenwich Royals SC2:11.30
346Kie-Ren LAU98Beckenham SC2:09.46
449Sam WOOLFENDEN00Bexley SC2:04.66
547Ethan BURROWS01Black Lion SC2:07.80
644Billy MINCHELLA01Beckenham SC2:10.91
742Ethan SANTOS03Newham & University of East Lond2:11.90
840James BARLOW01Sevenoaks SC2:13.95
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
151Filip BLAZEVIC01Kingston Royals SC2:04.43
255James CASTLE99Black Lion SC2:01.36
357Joshua LEWIS00Thanet Swim Club1:59.40
460Simon NEWTON99Maidstone SC1:57.88
559Connor LOWRY97Thanet Swim Club1:57.96
656Harry MINCHELLA98Beckenham SC2:00.82
754Blu EDMUNDS00Kingston Royals SC2:02.20
850Nathaniel RODRIGUES02Sevenoaks SC2:04.50