EVENT 19 Girls Open 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 8,12,20,21,24,43,63,65,80,83

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
22Ella MILBANK05White Oak SC1:26.00
34Rebecca HAW06Bexley SC1:23.22
46Naledi SEEMA06Beckenham SC1:22.00
55Hannah YEOWELL05White Oak SC1:23.00
63Madeleine SULLIVAN05Bexley SC1:24.76
71Hannah MILLS05Bexley SC1:26.23
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
19Dina BENIDIR05Newham & University of East Lond1:19.90
211Lucy BECKLEY04White Oak SC1:18.80
314Sophie HUXLEY03White Oak SC1:18.04
416Shannon HORNIBROOK05Beckenham SC1:16.80
515Lucia GRANT03Bexley SC1:17.07
613Maddison MITCHELL05Beckenham SC1:18.60
710Emilia VORSTER04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC1:19.30
87Emma HUXLEY05White Oak SC1:21.82
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
118Madeline MURRAY03Bexley SC1:16.56
222Lilly HOWARD05Black Lion SC1:14.59
325Kirsty MOORE03Greenwich Royals SC1:13.19
427Lucy ANDREWS04Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC1:12.60
526Mya DIBOLL04Maidstone SC1:13.09
623Hannah TAVAKKOLIZADEH03Greenwich Royals SC1:14.45
719Eleanor SWINCHIN REW03Kingston Royals SC1:16.40
817Kaejah BRILL-YOUNG04Newham & University of East Lond1:16.75
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
129Freya KEMP05Thanet Swim Club1:11.41
231Caitlin EBBAGE05Tonbridge SC1:11.07
333Jessica PARKER05Black Lion SC1:10.57
435Elspeth WATSON05Sevenoaks SC1:10.20
534Hermione RICHARDS02Wandsworth SC1:10.47
632Georgia MCKEAN03Gravesend & Northfleet SC1:10.82
730Melissa KHIZZAH04Greenwich Royals SC1:11.21
828Isabel CONWAY03Beckenham SC1:12.27
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
137Tahlia DEANER03Hackney Aquatics Club1:10.16
239Jessica LIDLOW04Thanet Swim Club1:09.81
341Grace LANGLEY01Bexley SC1:08.90
444Edith DAVIES03Kingston Royals SC1:08.44
542Jessica HERBERT04Orpington Ojays1:08.83
640Alethea WEST02Bexley SC1:09.27
738Eleanor YOUNG02Kingston Royals SC1:10.10
836Beth SUMNER04Bexley SC1:10.19
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
146Charlotte CARMICHAEL01Kingston Royals SC1:08.31
248Brooke PITT02Beckenham SC1:08.20
350Vaidehi PATEL02Beckenham SC1:07.91
452Annabel WILSON04Beckenham SC1:07.50
551Francesca BEAUMONT01Hackney Aquatics Club1:07.82
649Emily DONALDSON03Beckenham SC1:08.04
747Lara BASYURT-YOUNG02Hackney Aquatics Club1:08.27
845Ellie BAXTER01Bexley SC1:08.31
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
154Natascia MILLER03Kingston Royals SC1:07.20
256Annah FASTIGGI99Bexley SC1:06.89
358Honor LLEWELLYN02Thanet Swim Club1:06.66
460Amelie KEMP04Thanet Swim Club1:06.57
559Paige MCCOY00Hackney Aquatics Club1:06.59
657Holly FRYETT97Bexley SC1:06.87
755Eleanor PHEE02Hackney Aquatics Club1:07.10
853Maya GERRETSEN03Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC1:07.42
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
162Grace MITCHELL03Sevenoaks SC1:05.94
266Sarah BROWN01Tonbridge SC1:05.43
368Nicola PHILLIPS01Kingston Royals SC1:05.20
470Ellen STEPAN02Greenwich Royals SC1:04.90
569Lisa BOERNER01Kingston Royals SC1:05.06
667Mia CRUICKSHANK01Bexley SC1:05.24
764Abby DAVISON02Beckenham SC1:05.76
861Niamh SINGLETON00Croydon Amphibians SC1:05.98
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
172Honor WOODS02Bexley SC1:04.70
274Emily DAVIS04Bexley SC1:04.40
376Lucy LEWIS WARD02Beckenham SC1:03.20
478Zoe NAYLOR-PERROTT03Sevenoaks SC1:02.70
577Kate GRANT00Beckenham SC1:02.87
675Emily WATTS04Greenwich Royals SC1:04.09
773Stephanie ANDREWS01Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson SC1:04.40
871Lily MERRETT03Hoddesdon SC1:04.75
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameYoBClub/CountryTime
181Eve LUHMANN02Bexley SC1:01.80
284Ruby WATERS00Beckenham SC1:00.30
386Neema NYAULINGO97Beckenham SC59.80
488Hannah DENNY99Thanet Swim Club59.00
587Tiegan CHILD02Beckenham SC59.00
685Bethan DAVIES00Bexley SC1:00.02
782Lily GIRARDET02Hackney Aquatics Club1:01.60
879Scarlett ORCHARD03Bexley SC1:02.60